Campionate Mondiale 2022

Calendar

Men
Aruncarea ciocanului
Pawel Fajdek
16.07
Săritură în înălțime
Moataz Essa Barshim
19.07
100 m.
Fred Kerley
17.07
20 km. Marș
Toshikazu Yamanishi
16.07
3.000 m. Alergare cu obstacole
Soufiane Elbakkali
19.07
Săritură în lungime
Jianan Wang
17.07
Aruncarea greutății
Ryan Crouser
18.07
110 m. Garduri
Grant Holloway
18.07
400 m. Garduri
Alison Dos Santos
20.07
1.500 m.
Jake Wightman
20.07
Maraton
Tamirat Tola
17.07
400 m.
Michael Norman
23.07
10.000 m.
Joshua Cheptegei
17.07
Aruncarea discului
Kristjan Ceh
20.07
200 m.
Noah Lyles
22.07
800 m.
Emmanuel Korir
24.07
Aruncarea suliței
Anderson Peters
24.07
5.000 m.
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
25.07
Triplu salt
Pedro Pichardo
24.07
Săritură cu prăjina
Armand Duplantis
25.07
4 x 100 m. Ștafetă
Canada
24.07
Decatlon
Kevin Mayer
23.07
100m
Damian Warner
23.07
Long Jump
Damian Warner
23.07
Shot Put
Lindon Victor
23.07
High Jump
Sander Skotheim
24.07
4 x 400 m. Ștafetă
Statele Unite
25.07
400m
Pierce Lepage
24.07
35 km. Marș
Massimo Stano
24.07
110m Hurdles
Pierce Lepage
24.07
Discus Throw
Jirí Sýkora
24.07
Pole Vault
Kevin Mayer
24.07
Javelin Throw
Kevin Mayer
25.07
1500m
Niklas Kaul
25.07
Women
Aruncarea ciocanului
Brooke Andersen
17.07
20 km. Marș
Kimberly García
15.07
Aruncarea greutății
Chase Ealey
17.07
Săritură cu prăjina
Katie Nageotte
18.07
1.500 m.
Faith Chepngetich Kipyegon
19.07
Triplu salt
Yulimar Rojas
19.07
3.000 m. Alergare cu obstacole
Norah Jeruto Tanui
21.07
Săritură în înălțime
Eleanor Patterson
20.07
100 m.
Shelly-Ann Fraser
18.07
Heptatlon
Nafissatou Thiam
17.07
100m Hurdles
Michelle Atherley
17.07
High Jump
Nafissatou Thiam
17.07
400 m.
Shaunae Miller
23.07
10.000 m.
Letesenbet Gidey
17.07
Shot Put
Anouk Vetter
17.07
200m
Anna Hall
18.07
Maraton
Gotytom Gebreslase
18.07
Long Jump
Nafissatou Thiam
18.07
Javelin Throw
Anouk Vetter
18.07
Aruncarea discului
Bin Feng
21.07
200 m.
Shericka Jackson
22.07
800m
Anna Hall
19.07
400 m. Garduri
Sydney McLaughlin
23.07
Aruncarea suliței
Kelsey-Lee Roberts
23.07
5.000 m.
Gudaf Tsegay
24.07
800 m.
Athing Mu
25.07
35 km. Marș
Kimberly García
22.07
4 x 100 m. Ștafetă
Statele Unite
24.07
100 m. Garduri
Oluwatobi Amusan
25.07
Săritură în lungime
Malaika Mihambo
25.07
4 x 400 m. Ștafetă
Statele Unite
25.07
Mixed
4 x 400 m. Ștafetă
Republica Dominicană
16.07