Abu Dhabi Tour

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Tadej Pogacar
Lampre
Lampre24h 00' 28''
2Adam Yates
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+35''
3João Almeida
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 02''
4Chris Harper
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 42''
5Neilson Powless
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 45''
6Mattias Skjelmose
Leopard
Leopard+2' 37''
7Damiano Caruso
Bahrain
Bahrain+2' 39''
8Matteo Cattaneo
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3' 53''
9Ruben Fernandez
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 13''
10Fausto Masnada
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+6' 30''
11Sergio Higuita
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+9' 47''
12Emanuel Buchmann
NetApp
NetApp+10' 31''
13Ben Hermans
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+10' 37''
14Nicholas Schultz
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+10' 45''
15Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R
AG2R+10' 52''
16Sepp Kuss
Rabobank
Rabobank+11' 07''
17Vincenzo Nibali
Leopard
Leopard+11' 15''
18Louis Meintjies
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+11' 18''
19Wout Poels
Bahrain
Bahrain+11' 27''
20Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+11' 37''
21Domenico Pozzovivo
Team MTN
Team MTN+11' 45''
22Rafal Majka
Lampre
Lampre+12' 05''
23Davide Formolo
Lampre
Lampre+12' 09''
24Stefan De Bod
Astana
Astana+12' 34''
25Harm Vanhoucke
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+13' 05''
26Ben Zwiehoff
NetApp
NetApp+13' 26''
27Ruben Guerreiro
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+13' 29''
28Rémy Rochas
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 06''
29Mikkel Bjerg
Lampre
Lampre+14' 18''
30Jack Haig
Bahrain
Bahrain+14' 31''
31Samuele Battistella
Astana
Astana+14' 45''
32Davide Villella
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+15' 31''
33Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+15' 31''
34Koen Bouwman
Rabobank
Rabobank+15' 38''
35Rein Taaramae
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+15' 53''
36Gino Mäder
Bahrain
Bahrain+16' 19''
37Jan Hirt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+16' 23''
38Patrick Konrad
NetApp
NetApp+16' 47''
39Attila Valter
FDJ
FDJ+17' 19''
40Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17' 43''
41Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R
AG2R+20' 09''
42Matteo Badilatti
FDJ
FDJ+20' 25''
43Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+20' 31''
44François Bidard
AG2R
AG2R+20' 38''
45Thymen Arensman
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+21' 22''
46Jonas Rasmussen
Rabobank
Rabobank+21' 22''
47Christopher Froome
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+22' 00''
48Mark Donovan
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+22' 02''
49Nathan Haas
Cofidis
Cofidis+22' 11''
50Matteo Sobrero
Astana
Astana+22' 16''
51Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+22' 43''
52Antonio Pedrero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+23' 15''
53Simone Petilli
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+24' 27''
54Mathias Frank
AG2R
AG2R+24' 39''
55Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+26' 11''
56Andrea Vendrame
AG2R
AG2R+26' 32''
57Omer Goldshtein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+26' 53''
58Christoph Pfingsten
Rabobank
Rabobank+28' 32''
59Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+28' 35''
60Brandon Rivera
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+28' 58''
61Lawson Craddock
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+29' 02''
62Gregor Mühlberger
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+29' 53''
63Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+31' 49''
64Jack Bauer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+31' 59''
65Larry Warbasse
AG2R
AG2R+33' 28''
66Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+33' 29''
67Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+33' 37''
68Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+34' 55''
69Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+35' 04''
70David Dekker
Rabobank
Rabobank+35' 15''
71Fernando Gaviria
Lampre
Lampre+36' 10''
72Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+36' 12''
73Shane Archbold
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+36' 17''
74Elia Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis+36' 19''
75Kevin Colleoni
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+37' 30''
76Kiel Reijnen
Leopard
Leopard+37' 47''
77Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+37' 56''
78Rick Zabel
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+37' 59''
79Tony Gallopin
AG2R
AG2R+38' 03''
80André Greipel
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+38' 20''
81Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team MTN
Team MTN+38' 25''
82James Whelan
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+38' 47''
83Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+39' 13''
84Giacomo Nizzolo
Team MTN
Team MTN+39' 17''
85Harry Sweeny
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+39' 19''
86Iván Ramiro Sosa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+39' 20''
87Emils Liepins
Leopard
Leopard+39' 21''
88Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+39' 38''
89Luka Mezgec
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+39' 47''
90Michael Hepburn
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+40' 13''
91Inigo Elosegui Momene
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+40' 45''
92Alfred Wright
Bahrain
Bahrain+41' 01''
93Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre
Lampre+42' 30''
94Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+42' 38''
95Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+42' 38''
96Alexys Brunel
FDJ
FDJ+42' 40''
97Cesare Benedetti
NetApp
NetApp+42' 41''
98Stefan Bisseger
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+43' 05''
99Max Walscheid
Team MTN
Team MTN+43' 23''
100Caleb Ewan
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+43' 38''
101Matthias Brandle
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+43' 54''
102Sam Bennett
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+44' 09''
103Riccardo Minali
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+45' 09''
104Alberto Dainese
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+46' 08''
105Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis+46' 15''
106Filippo Ganna
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+46' 23''
107Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+46' 27''
108Matteo Pelucchi
Team MTN
Team MTN+46' 36''
109Roger Kluge
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+46' 37''
110William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+46' 38''
111Albert Torres
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+46' 58''
112Koen De Kort
Leopard
Leopard+47' 18''
113Jonathan Milan
Bahrain
Bahrain+47' 41''
114Pascal Ackermann
NetApp
NetApp+47' 56''
115Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain
Bahrain+48' 14''
116Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+49' 16''
117Asbjørn Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+51' 24''
118Alex Dowsett
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+51' 47''
119Lasse Norman Hansen
Team MTN
Team MTN+52' 08''
120Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
Cofidis+52' 19''
121Cees Bol
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+52' 21''
122Martin Laas
NetApp
NetApp+54' 50''
123Andrey Amador
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+58' 17''
124Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+58' 42''
125Harry Tanfield
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 06' 04''