RidersechipeTime
1Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky6h 01' 19''
2Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R
AG2R+0''
3Tiesj Benoot
Rabobank
Rabobank+10''
4Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP
BKCP+20''
5Alexander Kamp
Leopard
Leopard+20''
6Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+20''
7Michael Matthews
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+20''
8Stefan Küng
FDJ
FDJ+20''
9Marc Hirschi
Lampre
Lampre+20''
10Dylan Teuns
Bahrain
Bahrain+20''
11Thomas Pidcock
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+20''
12Jan Tratnik
Bahrain
Bahrain+29''
13Matej Mohoric
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 42''
14Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+1' 43''
15Michael Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 43''
16Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 43''
17Matteo Trentin
Lampre
Lampre+1' 50''
18Quentin Pacher
FDJ
FDJ+1' 50''
19Alex Aranburu
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 50''
20Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 50''
21Warren Barguil
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 50''
22Dylan van Baarle
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 50''
23Maxim Van Gils
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 29''
24Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R
AG2R+2' 29''
25Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 29''
26Lilian Calmejane
AG2R
AG2R+2' 29''
27Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 29''
28Toms Skujins
Leopard
Leopard+2' 29''
29Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 29''
30Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 29''
31Jack Haig
Bahrain
Bahrain+2' 29''
32Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 25''
33Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+4' 31''
34Dorian Godon
AG2R
AG2R+4' 31''
35Kristian Sbaragli
BKCP
BKCP+4' 31''
36Jan Bakelandts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 31''
37Aaron Van Poucke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 26''
38Andrea Bagioli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 26''
39Nathan Van Hooydonck
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 26''
40Jan Maas
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 26''
41Johan Jacobs
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 26''
42Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 29''
43Kévin Geniets
FDJ
FDJ+6' 29''
44Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7' 25''
45Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+7' 25''
46Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+7' 25''
47John Degenkolb
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+7' 25''
48Max Kanter
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 25''
49Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+7' 25''
50Jonas Koch
NetApp
NetApp+7' 25''
51Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 25''
52Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+7' 25''
53Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 25''
54Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7' 25''
55Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7' 25''
56Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana
Astana+7' 25''
57Kenny Molly
Wallonie
Wallonie+7' 25''
58Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 25''
59Iván García
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 25''
60Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 25''
61Stan Dewulf
AG2R
AG2R+7' 25''
62Jenno Berckmoes
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+7' 25''
63Inigo Elosegui Momene
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 25''
64Larry Warbasse
AG2R
AG2R+7' 25''
65Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+7' 25''
66Julian Mertens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+7' 25''
67Rémy Mertz
Wallonie
Wallonie+7' 25''
68Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+7' 25''
69Abner González
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 25''
70Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+7' 25''
71Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 25''
72Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 25''
73Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7' 25''
74Winner Anacona
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 25''
75Fabian Lienhard
FDJ
FDJ+7' 25''
76Stefano Oldani
BKCP
BKCP+7' 25''
77Cian Uijtdebroeks
NetApp
NetApp+7' 25''
78Lukasz Owsian
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 25''
79Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP
BKCP+7' 25''
80Arjen Livyns
Wallonie
Wallonie+7' 25''
81Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+7' 25''
82Andreas Kron
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 25''
83Alfred Wright
Bahrain
Bahrain+7' 25''
84Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 25''
85Sander Armee
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 25''
86Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 25''
87Ben Turner
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 25''
88Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 25''
89Otto Vergaerde
Leopard
Leopard+7' 25''
90Giovanni Aleotti
NetApp
NetApp+7' 25''
91Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 25''
92Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 25''
93Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 25''
94Simon Guglielmi
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 25''
95Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 25''
96Filippo Baroncini
Leopard
Leopard+10' 56''
97Emils Liepins
Leopard
Leopard+11' 10''
98Patrick Gamper
NetApp
NetApp+11' 10''
99Filippo Fiorelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+11' 10''
100Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 10''
101Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+11' 10''
102Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie
Wallonie+11' 10''
103Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 10''
104Cesare Benedetti
NetApp
NetApp+11' 10''
105Johan Meens
Wallonie
Wallonie+11' 10''
106Manuele Boaro
Astana
Astana+11' 10''
107Christophe Laporte
Rabobank
Rabobank+11' 10''
108Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne+11' 10''
109Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+11' 10''
110Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+11' 10''
111Baptiste Planckaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+11' 10''
112Vito Braet
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+11' 10''
113Taco van der Hoorn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+11' 10''
114Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
Cofidis+11' 10''
115Jens Reynders
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13' 11''
116Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+13' 11''
117Nico Denz
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+13' 11''
118Marco Brenner
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+13' 11''
119Ruben Apers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13' 11''
120Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+13' 11''
121Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+13' 11''
122Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+13' 11''
123Magnus Sheffield
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+13' 11''
124Vinicius Rangel
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+13' 11''
125Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
126Laurens De Plus
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
127Ide Schelling
NetApp
NetAppDNF
128Martin Laas
NetApp
NetAppDNF
129Victor Campenaerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
130Matthew Holmes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
131Sébastien Grignard
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
132Daan Hoole
Leopard
LeopardDNF
133Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
134Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
135Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
136Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
137Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
138Szymon Sajnok
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
139Mark Donovan
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
140Casper Pedersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
141Leonardo Basso
Astana
AstanaDNF
142Samuele Battistella
Astana
AstanaDNF
143Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
AstanaDNF
144Valerio Conti
Astana
AstanaDNF
145Finn Fisher-Black
Lampre
LampreDNF
146Alexys Brunel
Lampre
LampreDNF
147Ivo Oliveira
Lampre
LampreDNF
148Juan Ayuso
Lampre
LampreDNF
149Sebastián Molano
Lampre
LampreDNF
150Luka Mezgec
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
151Alexandre Balmer
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
152Dion Smith
GreenEdge
GreenEdgeDNF
153Mads Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
154Tobias Bayer
BKCP
BKCPDNF
155Michael Gogl
BKCP
BKCPDNF
156Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCPDNF
157Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
158Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
159Milan Menten
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
160Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
161Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
162Cyril Gauthier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
163Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
164Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
165Johnatan Cañaveral
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
166Davide Gabburo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
167Luca Rastelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
168Alessandro Tonelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
169Filippo Zana
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF