Arctic Race

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Ben Hermans
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy15h 04' 02''
2Odd Christian Eiking
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2''
3Victor Lafay
Cofidis
Cofidis+6''
4Samuele Battistella
Astana
Astana+20''
5Kristian Aasvold
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+26''
6Eduard Prades
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+29''
7Andreas Leknessund
Norvegia
Norvegia+29''
8Warren Barguil
Bretagne
Bretagne+32''
9Jacob Eriksson
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+36''
10Torstein Træen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+50''
11Stefan De Bod
Astana
Astana+1' 01''
12Markus Hoelgård
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 03''
13Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 03''
14Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+1' 04''
15Luc Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 05''
16Fabio Felline
Astana
Astana+1' 06''
17Petr Vakoc
BKCP
BKCP+1' 09''
18Arjen Livyns
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 09''
19Sven Erik Bystrøm
Norvegia
Norvegia+1' 21''
20Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 21''
21Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 23''
22Axel Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 27''
23Alexander Kristoff
Norvegia
Norvegia+1' 36''
24Clément Venturini
AG2R
AG2R+1' 44''
25Oscar Riesebeek
BKCP
BKCP+1' 46''
26Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 49''
27Stan Dewulf
AG2R
AG2R+1' 52''
28Henok Mulubrhan
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 58''
29Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 02''
30Antonio Angulo
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+2' 16''
31Benjamin Perry
Astana
Astana+2' 24''
32Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+2' 26''
33Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 41''
34Julien Trarieux
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+2' 47''
35Arne Marit
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 48''
36Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+3' 08''
37Alessandro Fedeli
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+3' 15''
38Alexandre Delettre
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+3' 46''
39Cédric Beullens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 13''
40Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 30''
41Lawrence Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+4' 31''
42Ward Vanhoof
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 43''
43Rémy Mertz
Wallonie
Wallonie+5' 22''
44Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+5' 24''
45Alex Colman
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+5' 47''
46André Drege
Norvegia
Norvegia+5' 54''
47Tom Van Asbroeck
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+6' 00''
48Antonio Jesus Soto
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+6' 28''
49Sander De Pestel
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+7' 02''
50Cyril Gauthier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+7' 05''
51Philipp Walsleben
BKCP
BKCP+7' 29''
52Tore Vabø
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+7' 29''
53Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+7' 56''
54Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 16''
55Thomas Champion
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 26''
56Jimmy Janssens
BKCP
BKCP+9' 13''
57Danny van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 15''
58Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 23''
59Rüdiger Selig
NetApp
NetApp+9' 25''
60Sebastian Berwick
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+9' 52''
61Fredrik Dversnes
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+10' 12''
62Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+10' 42''
63Nathan Haas
Cofidis
Cofidis+11' 09''
64Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+11' 12''
65Ángel Fuentes
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+11' 13''
66Rick Zabel
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+11' 14''
67Manuel Peñalver
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+11' 26''
68Marcel Meisen
BKCP
BKCP+11' 40''
69Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2R+11' 44''
70Jempy Drucker
Cofidis
Cofidis+11' 49''
71Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+12' 01''
72Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana
Astana+12' 07''
73Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12' 08''
74Tord Gudmestad
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+12' 09''
75Lubomír Petruš
BKCP
BKCP+13' 13''
76Baptiste Planckaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+13' 22''
77Sean De Bie
Wallonie
Wallonie+13' 41''
78Jens Reynders
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13' 42''
79Felipe Orts
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+13' 44''
80Jens Debusschere
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+13' 55''
81Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+14' 09''
82Martin Laas
NetApp
NetApp+14' 17''
83Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 34''
84Jonathan Hivert
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+14' 56''
85Alan Riou
Bretagne
Bretagne+14' 59''
86Juan José Lobato
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+15' 10''
87Bram Welten
Bretagne
Bretagne+15' 18''
88Eirik Lunder
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+16' 23''
89Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+16' 30''
90Holstad Ludvik
Norvegia
Norvegia+16' 34''
91Rodrigo Álvarez
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+16' 58''
92Eduard-Michael Grosu
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+16' 59''
93Ådne Holter
Norvegia
Norvegia+17' 00''
94Juraj Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+17' 21''
95Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+17' 34''
96Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+17' 49''
97Dušan Rajovic
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+18' 15''
98Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+19' 33''
99Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+19' 36''
100Peio Goikoetxea
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+20' 17''
101Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+21' 21''
102Xabier Azparren
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+23' 08''
103Cériel Desal
Wallonie
Wallonie+26' 15''