Azerbaïjan Tour 2019

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx21h 30' 23''
2Cristian Raileanu
Sapura
Sapura+24''
3Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+26''
4Hamid Pour Hashem
Iran
Iran+26''
5Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+34''
6Kent Main
ProTouch
ProTouch+39''
7Jesse Ewart
Sapura
Sapura+49''
8Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+52''
9Gabriel Reguero
VIB Bikes
VIB Bikes+54''
10Yecid Sierra
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+56''
11Amirhossein Jamshidian
Sepahan
Sepahan+1' 00''
12Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk
Minsk+1' 03''
13Farhad Mokhtari
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1' 06''
14Ezzeddine Agab
VIB Bikes
VIB Bikes+1' 14''
15Igor Chzhan
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+1' 16''
16Maxime Vantomme
Colba
Colba+1' 20''
17Bahram Najafi
DFT Team
DFT Team+1' 37''
18Matvey Nikitin
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+1' 42''
19Mehdi Olamaee
DFT Team
DFT Team+1' 43''
20Jafar Alizadehchakhlou
Arvich - Shargh - Omidnia
Arvich - Shargh - Omidnia+1' 43''
21Amir Kolahdouz
Iran
Iran+1' 48''
22Alexandr Semenov
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+1' 51''
23Yauheni Sobal
Minsk
Minsk+1' 52''
24Anass Ait el Abdia
VIB Bikes
VIB Bikes+1' 52''
25Elchin Asadov
VIB Bikes
VIB Bikes+1' 54''
26Nur Aiman Zariff
Sapura
Sapura+2' 11''
27Mario Vogt
Sapura
Sapura+2' 11''
28Clint Hendricks
ProTouch
ProTouch+2' 16''
29Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Sapura
Sapura+2' 16''
30Michiel Stockman
Colba
Colba+2' 17''
31Ylber Sefa
Colba
Colba+2' 25''
32Mehdi Armoon
Sepahan
Sepahan+2' 32''
33Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Sepahan
Sepahan+2' 47''
34Samir Jabrayilov
Minsk
Minsk+3' 45''
35Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+3' 50''
36Morteza Rezvani
Arvich - Shargh - Omidnia
Arvich - Shargh - Omidnia+4' 32''
37Thomas Joseph
Colba
Colba+5' 27''
38Elios Van Breussegem
Colba
Colba+6' 11''
39Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+8' 59''
40Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+11' 10''
41Musa Mikayilzade
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan+11' 27''
42Aliasghar Mousazadeh
Iran
Iran+12' 06''
43Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+12' 08''
44Mehdi Mazochian
Iran
Iran+12' 37''
45Mohsen Rahmani
Sepahan
Sepahan+12' 50''
46Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+13' 04''
47Kamal Razi
Arvich - Shargh - Omidnia
Arvich - Shargh - Omidnia+13' 18''
48Mohammad Rajablou
Iran
Iran+13' 28''
49Anton Ivashkin
Minsk
Minsk+14' 29''
50Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
ProTouch+14' 55''
51Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+16' 17''
52Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+16' 33''
53Hossein Nateghi
Sepahan
Sepahan+16' 46''
54Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+17' 07''
55Milad Seyed Ghalichi
DFT Team
DFT Team+19' 03''
56Esmail Chaichi
Sepahan
Sepahan+19' 36''
57James Fourie
ProTouch
ProTouch+19' 45''
58Stepan Astafyev
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+22' 34''
59Keyvan Rokani
Arvich - Shargh - Omidnia
Arvich - Shargh - Omidnia+25' 20''
60Zawawi Azman
Sapura
Sapura+26' 28''
61Sergey Malnev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+27' 02''
62Jonas Goeman
Colba
Colba+27' 23''