Baloise Belgium Tour

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step
Quick-Step11h 51' 31''
2Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+45''
3Gianni Marchand
Colba
Colba+53''
4Finn Fisher-Black
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 01''
5Koen Bouwman
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 07''
6Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 09''
7Ide Schelling
NetApp
NetApp+1' 10''
8Oscar Riesebeek
BKCP
BKCP+1' 10''
9Toon Aerts
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+1' 15''
10Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 15''
11Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 25''
12Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 27''
13Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 28''
14Pascal Eenkhoorn
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 33''
15Dimitri Claeys
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 35''
16Fabio Van Den Bossche
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 37''
17Jonas Koch
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 47''
18Dries Van Gestel
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1' 48''
19Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+1' 50''
20Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCP+1' 56''
21Filippo Fiorelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2' 04''
22Nacer Bouhanni
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 05''
23Cyril Lemoine
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+2' 05''
24Geoffrey Soupe
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+2' 06''
25Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+2' 06''
26Chris Hamilton
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 12''
27Kristian Sbaragli
BKCP
BKCP+2' 26''
28Lukasz Wisniowski
Team MTN
Team MTN+2' 37''
29Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 38''
30Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+2' 40''
31Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+3' 04''
32Jonas Rickaert
BKCP
BKCP+4' 58''
33Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 36''
34Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 55''
35Daniel McLay
Bretagne
Bretagne+6' 26''
36Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+6' 54''
37Cyril Barthe
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+7' 13''
38Daniel Savini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+7' 29''
39Lars van der Haar
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+7' 37''
40Milan Menten
Wallonie
Wallonie+7' 43''
41Thibau Nys
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+7' 47''
42Casper Pedersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+7' 54''
43Robbe Ghys
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+8' 09''
44Harry Sweeny
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+8' 22''
45Tim Merlier
BKCP
BKCP+8' 35''
46Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+8' 51''
47Niki Terpstra
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+8' 52''
48Emil Vinjebo
Team MTN
Team MTN+8' 53''
49Arjen Livyns
Wallonie
Wallonie+8' 59''
50Rune Herregodts
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 10''
51Umberto Marengo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+9' 24''
52Jordi Warlop
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 31''
53Laurenz Rex
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 31''
54Koen De Kort
Leopard
Leopard+9' 37''
55Niccolò Bonifazio
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+9' 53''
56Lennert Teugels
Colba
Colba+10' 04''
57Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+10' 10''
58Roberto González
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+10' 27''
59Andreas Goeman
Colba
Colba+10' 34''
60Caleb Ewan
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+11' 04''
61Nils Eekhoff
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+11' 52''
62Mick van Dijke
Rabobank
Rabobank+12' 18''
63Giacomo Nizzolo
Team MTN
Team MTN+12' 25''
64Olav Kooij
Rabobank
Rabobank+12' 28''
65Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+12' 34''
66Casper van Uden
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+12' 35''
67Kamil Gradek
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+12' 37''
68Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+12' 49''
69Mirco Maestri
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+13' 07''
70Juraj Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+13' 22''
71Dylan Groenewegen
Rabobank
Rabobank+13' 23''
72Peter Kusztor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+13' 24''
73Bram Welten
Bretagne
Bretagne+13' 26''
74Samuele Zoccarato
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+13' 41''
75Danny van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+13' 47''
76Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+13' 55''
77Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+14' 11''
78Alessandro Tonelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+14' 17''
79Taco van der Hoorn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+14' 31''
80Emils Liepins
Leopard
Leopard+14' 43''
81Corné van Kessel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+14' 49''
82Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+14' 52''
83Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+15' 02''
84Giovanni Lonardi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+16' 15''
85Pim Ronhaar
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+16' 35''
86Kévin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+16' 45''
87Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+17' 21''
88Mattia Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+17' 24''
89Ryan Mullen
Leopard
Leopard+17' 57''
90Cédric Beullens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+18' 02''
91Thibault Guernalec
Bretagne
Bretagne+18' 06''
92David Dekker
Rabobank
Rabobank+18' 52''
93Lasse Norman Hansen
Team MTN
Team MTN+18' 52''
94Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+19' 01''
95Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+19' 06''
96Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+19' 09''
97Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+19' 10''
98Adrien Petit
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+19' 10''
99Pascal Ackermann
NetApp
NetApp+19' 13''
100Arne Marit
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+19' 32''
101Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+19' 42''
102Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
Wallonie+19' 49''
103Roger Kluge
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+20' 07''
104Matteo Moschetti
Leopard
Leopard+20' 10''
105Timothy Dupont
Wallonie
Wallonie+20' 10''
106Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+20' 22''
107Charlie Quarterman
Leopard
Leopard+20' 54''
108Rüdiger Selig
NetApp
NetApp+21' 28''
109Riccardo Stacchiotti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+21' 37''
110Sam Brand
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+21' 47''
111Marco Frapporti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+21' 50''
112Alfdan De Decker
Colba
Colba+22' 28''
113Thijs Aerts
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+22' 55''
114Jonathan Hivert
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+23' 11''
115Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+23' 13''
116Sasha Weemaes
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+23' 21''
117Declan Irvine
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+24' 00''
118Enzo Leijnse
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+24' 03''
119Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+24' 17''
120Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+24' 21''
121Brent Van de Kerkhove
Colba
Colba+24' 27''
122Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+24' 30''
123Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+24' 43''
124Martin Laas
NetApp
NetApp+24' 47''
125Jens Debusschere
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+24' 52''
126Jakub Mareczko
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+25' 14''
127Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+27' 41''
128Erik Baška
NetApp
NetApp+28' 34''
129Christopher Lawless
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+28' 35''
130Cees Bol
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+29' 14''
131Edward Planckaert
BKCP
BKCP+29' 24''
132Matteo Pelucchi
Team MTN
Team MTN+29' 49''
133Jakob Egholm
Leopard
Leopard+31' 00''
134Oliver Behringer
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+31' 37''
135Daan Mariën
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+32' 31''
136Damien Gaudin
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+32' 53''
137Charles Planet
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+34' 03''
138Logan Phippen
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+37' 10''