Beograd - Banja Luka 1

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Mihkel Raïm
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski10h 40' 27''
2Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+0''
3Patryk Stosz
Voster
Voster+4''
4Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+14''
5Filippo Fiorelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+16''
6Filippo Tagliani
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+20''
7Ziga Jerman
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+20''
8Kristian Yustre
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+20''
9Martin Lavric
Slovenia
Slovenia+20''
10Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+20''
11Aliaksandr Piasetski
Minsk
Minsk+20''
12Maciej Paterski
Voster
Voster+20''
13Brendan Rhim
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+20''
14Jaka Primozic
Slovenia
Slovenia+20''
15Umberto Marengo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+20''
16Patrik Tybor
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+20''
17Nicola Venchiarutti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+20''
18David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+20''
19Andrii Ponomar
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+20''
20Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+20''
21Yauheni Sobal
Minsk
Minsk+20''
22Marek Canecký
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+20''
23Lukáš Kubiš
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+20''
24Josh Teasdale
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+20''
25Piotr Brozyna
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+20''
26Andrea Garosio
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+20''
27Samuele Zoccarato
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+20''
28Timon Loderer
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+28''
29Pawel Franczak
Voster
Voster+30''
30Jonathan Brown
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+30''
31Stefan Kolb
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+42''
32Daniel Auer
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+42''
33Corey Davis
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+54''
34Antonio Barac
Meridiana
Meridiana+1' 03''
35Szymon Rekita
Voster
Voster+1' 03''
36Giovanni Visconti
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1' 03''
37Raul Sinza
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+1' 07''
38Pawel Bernas
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+1' 12''
39Mattia Viel
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1' 23''
40Felix Ritzinger
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+1' 23''
41Daniil Pronskiy
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+1' 24''
42Paul Taebling
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1' 50''
43Alessandro Tonelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1' 52''
44Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+1' 59''
45Miká Heming
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+2' 23''
46Aljaž Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 23''
47Jodok Salzmann
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+2' 54''
48Aljaž Omrzel
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+3' 11''
49Adrian Kurek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+3' 20''
50Marcin Budzinski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+3' 20''
51Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+3' 35''
52Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+3' 43''
53Kevin Rivera
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4' 06''
54Emanuele Onesti
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+4' 41''
55Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+5' 07''
56Vedad Karic
Meridiana
Meridiana+5' 07''
57Luka Pajek
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+5' 07''
58Borislav Ivanov
Bulgaria
Bulgaria+5' 07''
59Artsiom Harbach
Minsk
Minsk+5' 07''
60Alexandr Semenov
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+5' 07''
61Leonardo Marchiori
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+5' 14''
62Robert Jenko
Slovenia
Slovenia+5' 18''
63Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+5' 18''
64Gergely Szarka
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+5' 18''
65Matvey Nikitin
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+5' 24''
66Paolo Simion
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+5' 26''
67Martin Papanov
Bulgaria
Bulgaria+5' 31''
68Uroš Repše
Slovenia
Slovenia+5' 31''
69Mark Grinkevich
Minsk
Minsk+5' 31''
70Yordan Andreev
Bulgaria
Bulgaria+5' 38''
71Nermin Catovic
Serbia
Serbia+5' 42''
72Ognjen Ilic
Serbia
Serbia+5' 50''
73János Pelikán
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+5' 53''
74Wesley Mol
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+6' 00''
75Sam Brand
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+6' 01''
76Michael Konczer
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+6' 01''
77Matic Žumer
Slovenia
Slovenia+6' 16''
78Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+6' 21''
79Mihael Štajnar
Slovenia
Slovenia+6' 23''
80Charles Planet
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+6' 25''
81Mateusz Grabis
Voster
Voster+6' 25''
82Dušan Rajovic
Serbia
Serbia+7' 02''
83Andrea Guardini
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+7' 26''
84Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+7' 35''
85Tobias Vanco
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+7' 36''
86Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+7' 36''
87Tim Wollenberg
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+7' 36''
88Dušan Veselinovic
Serbia
Serbia+7' 36''
89Alexander Gratzer
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+7' 36''
90Stevan Klisuric
Serbia
Serbia+7' 36''
91Jonas Sonnleitner
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+7' 36''
92Dzianis Marchuk
Minsk
Minsk+7' 46''
93Grigoriy Shtein
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+7' 48''
94Emil Dima
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+7' 51''
95Sergej Maksimovic
Bosnia și Herțegovina
Bosnia și Herțegovina+8' 03''
96Alan Banaszek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+8' 09''
97Husein Selimovic
Bosnia și Herțegovina
Bosnia și Herțegovina+8' 11''
98Deniz Ryustemov
Bulgaria
Bulgaria+8' 11''
99Nikolay Genov
Bulgaria
Bulgaria+8' 19''
100Goran Cerovic
Muntenegru
Muntenegru+8' 19''
101Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+8' 38''
102Cédric Jolidon
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy+8' 38''
103Ilkhan Dostiyev
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+8' 47''
104Stefan Marbler
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+8' 50''
105Doron Wiggins
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+9' 11''
106Szymon Krawczyk
Voster
Voster+9' 19''
107Jasper Pahlke
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+9' 24''
108Declan Irvine
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+9' 34''
109Evan Burtnik
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+9' 42''
110Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+9' 53''
111Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+10' 06''
112Mehdi Benhamouda
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+10' 33''
113Jan Andrej Cully
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+10' 33''
114Žiga Piskule
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+10' 42''
115Krzysztof Parma
Voster
Voster+10' 46''
116Franz Schlachter
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+10' 48''
117Simon Daniels
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+11' 00''
118Lorenzo Marenzi
Meridiana
Meridiana+11' 24''
119Michael O'Loughlin
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+11' 33''
120Michal Galka
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+12' 23''
121Valentin Götzinger
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+12' 31''
122Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+12' 34''
123Adam Foltán
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+13' 29''
124Nik Cemažar
Slovenia
Slovenia+13' 33''
125Umberto Poli
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+13' 46''
126Marco König
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+13' 59''
127Marko Kondic
Bosnia și Herțegovina
Bosnia și Herțegovina+14' 31''
128Logan Phippen
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+14' 45''
129Nikola Lefkov
Macedonia de Nord
Macedonia de Nord+14' 45''
130Luca Jolidon
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy+14' 45''
131Adrian Banaszek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+16' 35''
132Jesse Raas
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+16' 53''
133Jovan Divnic
Serbia
Serbia+16' 59''
134Ivan Charniauski
Minsk
Minsk+17' 06''
135Stephen Clancy
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+17' 42''
136Nicola Jolidon
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy+17' 49''
137Martin Chren
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+19' 47''
138Maximilian Schmidbauer
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+20' 21''
139Viktor Vanchevski
Macedonia de Nord
Macedonia de Nord+26' 11''
140Slobodan Milonjic
Muntenegru
Muntenegru+28' 39''
141Goran Kuzmanovski
Macedonia de Nord
Macedonia de Nord+29' 07''
142Danilo Vukcevic
Muntenegru
Muntenegru+31' 31''
143Kristijan Vanchevski
Macedonia de Nord
Macedonia de Nord+34' 55''
144Bojan Stojceski
Macedonia de Nord
Macedonia de Nord+38' 02''