Brixia Tour 2011

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci20h 04' 52''
2Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2' 00''
3Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+2' 19''
4Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+2' 27''
5Davide Rebellin
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+2' 33''
6Morris Possoni
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 35''
7Sergio Pardilla
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 37''
8Carlos Ochoa
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 22''
9Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+3' 58''
10Emanuele Sella
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4' 25''
11Alessandro Bisolti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+4' 26''
12Fabio Felline
Footon
Footon+4' 29''
13Matteo Fedi
De Rosa
De Rosa+4' 42''
14Gianpaolo Cheula
Footon
Footon+4' 56''
15Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+5' 30''
16Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+6' 19''
17Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa
De Rosa+6' 59''
18Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre
Lampre+7' 05''
19Riccardo Chiarini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 09''
20Miguel Ángel Rubiano
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+7' 29''
21Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+7' 36''
22Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+7' 39''
23Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+7' 45''
24Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 28''
25Carlos Oyarzún
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+9' 38''
26Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+10' 26''
27Luca Mazzanti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+11' 51''
28Thomas Peterson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12' 36''
29Diego Caccia
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+13' 34''
30Daniel Martin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+14' 37''
31Valery Kobzarenko
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+15' 34''
32Simon Spilak
Lampre
Lampre+17' 14''
33Peter Kennaugh
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+18' 03''
34Francisco Javier Vila
De Rosa
De Rosa+19' 32''
35Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+19' 35''
36Antonio Santoro
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+20' 02''
37Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+20' 31''
38Christophe Le Mével
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+21' 04''
39Roberto Richeze
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+21' 14''
40Matteo Rabottini
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+21' 39''
41Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+22' 13''
42Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+22' 14''
43Enrico Magazzini
Lampre
Lampre+22' 53''
44Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+24' 05''
45Christopher Froome
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+24' 06''
46Stefan Schumacher
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+24' 35''
47Yonathan Monsalve
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+24' 36''
48Leonardo Giordani
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+24' 37''
49Alfredo Balloni
Lampre
Lampre+25' 30''
50Volodimir Bileka
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+25' 47''
51Alexander Efimkine
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+25' 48''
52Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+26' 03''
53Rubens Bertogliati
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+26' 24''
54Francesco Ginanni
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+26' 25''
55Jose Serpa
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+27' 13''
56Marco Corti
Footon
Footon+27' 19''
57Marzio Bruseghin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+27' 30''
58Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+28' 24''
59Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+28' 54''
60Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre
Lampre+28' 57''
61Francisco Pérez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+29' 07''
62Daniele Colli
Footon
Footon+29' 25''
63Stef Clement
Rabobank
Rabobank+29' 45''
64Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre
Lampre+29' 49''
65Branislau Samoilau
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+29' 58''
66Jure Kocjan
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+30' 24''
67Dario Cioni
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+30' 25''
68Rubén Plaza
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+31' 03''
69Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+31' 34''
70Miguel Minguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+31' 46''
71Fabio Piscopiello
De Rosa
De Rosa+32' 03''
72Ignatas Konovalovas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+32' 19''
73Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+32' 22''
74Manuel Belletti
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+32' 29''
75Anton Kaniuk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+32' 53''
76Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+33' 11''
77Sergio Lagana
De Rosa
De Rosa+34' 21''
78Vitaliy BUTS
Lampre
Lampre+34' 29''
79Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+34' 29''
80Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+34' 34''
81Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
Rabobank+36' 10''
82Michele Gaia
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+36' 30''
83Simone Boifava
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+37' 24''
84Pedro Merino
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+38' 09''
85Lars Petter Nordhaug
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+38' 11''
86Daniele Callegarin
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+38' 30''
87René JORGENSEN
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+38' 30''
88Chris Sutton
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+38' 50''
89Michel Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+38' 54''
90Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+39' 47''
91Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+40' 05''
92Bálint Szeghalmi
Lampre
Lampre+40' 15''
93Leopoldo Rocchetti
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+40' 20''
94Patrik Morén
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+40' 33''
95Kjell Carlström
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+40' 57''
96Walter Proch
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+41' 06''
97Kurt-Asle Arvesen
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+41' 26''
98Takashi Miyazawa
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+41' 26''
99Slawomir Kohut
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+41' 29''
100Javier Megías
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+41' 52''
101Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+44' 09''
102Federico Rocchetti
De Rosa
De Rosa+44' 12''
103Giorgio Brambilla
De Rosa
De Rosa+44' 24''
104Murilo Fischer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+44' 29''
105Alessandro Malaguti
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+45' 12''
106Michael Reihs
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+45' 51''
107Michele Merlo
De Rosa
De Rosa+47' 00''
108Alessandro De Marchi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+47' 16''
109Henry Frusto
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+47' 32''
110Alessandro Bazzana
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+47' 45''
111Charlie Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+47' 45''
112Cameron Meyer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+48' 13''
113Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+48' 16''
114Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+48' 35''
115Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+48' 47''
116Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+49' 20''
117Morgan Schmitt
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+49' 33''
118Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+49' 54''
119Carlos Betancour
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+49' 54''
120Krzysztof Szczawinski
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+50' 40''
121Alberto Contoli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+51' 02''
122Jack Bobridge
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+51' 33''
123Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+52' 22''
124Michael Matthews
Rabobank
Rabobank+52' 33''
125Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+53' 09''
126Enrique Sanz
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+53' 44''
127Davide Appollonio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+54' 36''
128Marko Kump
Footon
Footon+54' 57''
129Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+55' 48''
130Elia Favilli
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+56' 18''
131Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+57' 13''
132Matthew Wilson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+57' 25''
133Bernardo Cólex
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+58' 23''
134Gianluca Maggiore
De Rosa
De Rosa+59' 11''
135Omar Bertazzo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1h 00' 40''
136N Gianetti
Footon
Footon+1h 01' 54''
137Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1h 02' 28''
138Leonardo Pinizotto
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+1h 02' 36''
139Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 02' 36''
140Tomas Alberio
Footon
Footon+1h 02' 53''
141Andrea Guardini
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+1h 03' 28''
142Mauro Richeze
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+1h 04' 33''
143Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+1h 06' 19''
144Guytan Lilholt
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+1h 06' 33''
145Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 07' 05''
146Martijn Verschoor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+1h 07' 28''
147Sergei Gretchyn
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1h 08' 14''
148Philip Nielsen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+1h 08' 56''
149Matteo Pelucchi
Footon
Footon+1h 10' 15''
150Aldo Ino Ilešic
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+1h 13' 17''
151Marc Hester
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+1h 15' 39''