Colombia Oro y Paz

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Sergio Higuita
*Slipstream
*Slipstream19h 55' 51''
2Daniel Martínez
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+7''
3Jonathan Caicedo
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+33''
4Egan Bernal
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+54''
5Miguel Florez
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2' 00''
6Freddy Montaña
UNE - EPM
UNE - EPM+2' 35''
7Jhoan Chávez
Colombia
Colombia+3' 08''
8Hernán Aguirre
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+3' 14''
9Torstein Træen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+3' 18''
10Sergio Henao
Lampre
Lampre+3' 21''
11Diego Camargo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+3' 29''
12Fabio Aru
Lampre
Lampre+3' 29''
13Matteo Badilatti
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+3' 53''
14Alexander Gil
UNE - EPM
UNE - EPM+4' 16''
15Aldemar Reyes
UNE - EPM
UNE - EPM+4' 18''
16Oscar Sevilla
Medellín
Medellín+4' 27''
17Camilo Ardila
Lampre
Lampre+4' 37''
18Cristián Muñoz
Lampre
Lampre+4' 59''
19Gavin Mannion
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+5' 27''
20Richard Huera
Ecuador
Ecuador+5' 35''
21Walter Pedraza
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+5' 43''
22Didier Chaparro
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+5' 48''
23Germán Chávez
UNE - EPM
UNE - EPM+5' 54''
24Juan Diego Alba
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 18''
25Jesús Peña
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+6' 33''
26Jimmy Montenegro
Ecuador
Ecuador+6' 40''
27Heiner Parra
Colombia
Colombia+6' 51''
28Diego Ochoa
UNE - EPM
UNE - EPM+7' 06''
29Edwin Avila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 30''
30Richard Carapaz
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 32''
31Danny Osorio
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+7' 41''
32Harold López
Ecuador
Ecuador+7' 51''
33Byron Guamá
Ecuador
Ecuador+7' 59''
34José Alarcón
Venezuela
Venezuela+8' 40''
35Kyle Murphy
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+8' 42''
36Rubén Acosta
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+8' 56''
37José Tito Hernández
Medellín
Medellín+9' 00''
38Nicolas Saenz
Barbot
Barbot+9' 20''
39Rodolfo Torres
Airgas
Airgas+9' 31''
40Patrick Schelling
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+9' 55''
41Idar Andersen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+10' 37''
42José Rujano
Venezuela
Venezuela+10' 53''
43Daniel Muñoz
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+11' 08''
44Brandon Rivera
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11' 10''
45Darwin Atapuma
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+11' 18''
46Efrén Santos
Canel's
Canel's+11' 41''
47Matthieu Jeannes
Airgas
Airgas+12' 27''
48Juan Francisco Rosales
Canel's
Canel's+12' 41''
49Santiago Buitrago
Colombia
Colombia+13' 07''
50Bernardo Suaza
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+13' 15''
51Robinson Chalapud
Medellín
Medellín+13' 23''
52Santiago Ordoñez
Canel's
Canel's+13' 39''
53Brayan Sánchez
Medellín
Medellín+13' 47''
54Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+14' 02''
55Félix Barón
Airgas
Airgas+14' 20''
56Frank Osorio
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+14' 35''
57Roniel Campos
Venezuela
Venezuela+15' 10''
58Rigoberto Urán
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+15' 25''
59Jhonatan Narváez
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+15' 39''
60Jordan Tabares
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+15' 41''
61Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+16' 02''
62Jorge Montenegro
Ecuador
Ecuador+17' 30''
63Fabio Duarte
Medellín
Medellín+17' 38''
64Eduardo Sepúlveda
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17' 53''
65César Fonte
Barbot
Barbot+18' 35''
66Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+18' 49''
67Jhonatan Restrepo
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+18' 58''
68Kristian Yustre
Airgas
Airgas+19' 05''
69Camilo Castiblanco
Airgas
Airgas+19' 15''
70Róbigzon Oyola
Medellín
Medellín+19' 50''
71Edwin Carvajal
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+19' 54''
72Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+20' 00''
73Eduardo Corte
Canel's
Canel's+20' 12''
74Nathan Brown
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+20' 20''
75Yecid Sierra
Colombia
Colombia+20' 21''
76Jhonatan Salinas
Venezuela
Venezuela+21' 34''
77Einer Rubio
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+22' 07''
78Juan Pablo Suárez
UNE - EPM
UNE - EPM+22' 13''
79Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+22' 25''
80Simon Pellaud
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+23' 39''
81Mirco Maestri
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+24' 05''
82Gerard Armillas
Barbot
Barbot+24' 27''
83Iuri Filosi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+24' 37''
84Carlos Verona
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+25' 10''
85Brayan Chaves
Colombia
Colombia+25' 40''
86Matteo Spreafico
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+25' 59''
87Sebastián Molano
Lampre
Lampre+26' 14''
88Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+26' 28''
89Segundo Navarrete
Ecuador
Ecuador+26' 35''
90Óscar Quiroz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+26' 43''
91Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+27' 10''
92Carlos Betancour
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+27' 13''
93Edison Muñoz
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+27' 14''
94Sebastián Castaño
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+27' 24''
95Matteo Jorgenson
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+27' 54''
96Colin Joyce
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+27' 57''
97Rafael Silva
Barbot
Barbot+28' 04''
98Julián David Molano
Colombia
Colombia+28' 32''
99Travis McCabe
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+29' 15''
100Alessandro Tonelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+29' 46''
101Johan Colón
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+30' 00''
102Robin Carpenter
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+30' 35''
103Jóni Brandão
Barbot
Barbot+30' 54''
104Riccardo Marchesini
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+31' 00''
105Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+31' 35''
106Tejay Van Garderen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+31' 47''
107Anderson Paredes
Venezuela
Venezuela+32' 43''
108Roberto González
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+32' 44''
109Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+32' 46''
110Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+33' 10''
111Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+33' 23''
112Ivan Smirnov
*Russia
*Russia+34' 24''
113Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+36' 46''
114Álvaro José Hodeg
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+40' 14''
115Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+40' 21''
116Veljko Stojnic
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+43' 34''
117Cameron Piper
Airgas
Airgas+46' 11''
118Lev Gonov
*Russia
*Russia+48' 09''
119Sam Brand
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+48' 43''
120Lawson Craddock
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+50' 38''
121Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+50' 49''
122Joonas Henttala
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+51' 34''
123David Lozano
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+51' 34''
124Pablo Alarcón
Canel's
Canel's+53' 44''
125Alexandr Smirnov
*Russia
*Russia+53' 57''
126Dmitry Mukhomediarov
*Russia
*Russia+55' 25''
127Matteo De Bonis
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+59' 04''
128Jesús Morales
Canel's
Canel's+1h 07' 53''
129Oliver Behringer
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+1h 13' 43''
130Marcos Matta
Brazil
Brazil+1h 16' 04''
131James Mitri
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1h 24' 14''