Critérium du Dauphiné

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Richie Porte
*Team Sky
*Team Sky29h 37' 05''
2Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+17''
3Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+29''
4Wilco Kelderman
NetApp
NetApp+33''
5Jack Haig
Bahrain
Bahrain+34''
6Miguel Ángel López
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+38''
7Jon Izagirre
Astana
Astana+38''
8Ben O'Connor
AG2R
AG2R+47''
9David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+1' 12''
10Tao Geoghegan Hart
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 57''
11Enric Mas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 08''
12Patrick Konrad
NetApp
NetApp+2' 10''
13Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R
AG2R+3' 11''
14Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 18''
15Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank+3' 29''
16Damien Howson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3' 49''
17Louis Meintjies
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 12''
18Nairo Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 50''
19Ben Hermans
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+5' 34''
20Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 54''
21Mattias Skjelmose
Leopard
Leopard+6' 56''
22Felix Gall
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 55''
23Sepp Kuss
Rabobank
Rabobank+13' 28''
24Michael Andersen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+14' 51''
25Dylan Teuns
Bahrain
Bahrain+18' 12''
26Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+18' 31''
27Joe Dombrowski
Lampre
Lampre+19' 02''
28Kenny Elissonde
Leopard
Leopard+19' 48''
29Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+20' 55''
30Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+24' 20''
31Carlos Verona
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+26' 02''
32Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R
AG2R+26' 27''
33Carlos Rodríguez
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+27' 16''
34Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+28' 01''
35Jan Bakelandts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+28' 23''
36Mark Padun
Bahrain
Bahrain+28' 41''
37Sylvain Moniquet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+29' 19''
38Warren Barguil
Bretagne
Bretagne+30' 39''
39Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+33' 20''
40Brandon McNulty
Lampre
Lampre+33' 35''
41Bruno Armirail
FDJ
FDJ+34' 12''
42Mikkel Bjerg
Lampre
Lampre+34' 52''
43Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank+35' 06''
44Ilan Van Wilder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+39' 26''
45Martijn Tusveld
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+40' 28''
46Julien El Fares
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+40' 59''
47Christopher Froome
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+41' 47''
48Maxime Chevalier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+43' 17''
49Simon Geschke
Cofidis
Cofidis+43' 49''
50Óscar Rodríguez
Astana
Astana+43' 59''
51Jonas Rasmussen
Rabobank
Rabobank+45' 03''
52Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+45' 35''
53Sander Armee
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+46' 46''
54Dorian Godon
AG2R
AG2R+47' 27''
55Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain
Bahrain+48' 45''
56Chad Haga
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+48' 46''
57Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+48' 47''
58Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+50' 11''
59Dylan van Baarle
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+50' 14''
60Michel Ries
Leopard
Leopard+50' 42''
61Kévin Geniets
FDJ
FDJ+51' 03''
62Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+52' 47''
63Eliot Lietaer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+53' 46''
64Steff Crass
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+54' 44''
65Lukasz Owsian
Bretagne
Bretagne+55' 29''
66Lawson Craddock
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+55' 47''
67José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+56' 14''
68Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+56' 18''
69Jorge Arcas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+57' 30''
70Kevin Vermaerke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+58' 13''
71Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+58' 28''
72Alex Aranburu
Astana
Astana+58' 45''
73Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+59' 05''
74Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+59' 26''
75Reto Hollenstein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+59' 26''
76Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+59' 43''
77Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+1h 00' 46''
78Nils Politt
NetApp
NetApp+1h 01' 58''
79Omer Goldstein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 02' 15''
80Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 02' 54''
81Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R
AG2R+1h 03' 42''
82Marco Brenner
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 03' 49''
83Brent Van Moer
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 05' 12''
84Franck Bonnamour
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1h 07' 19''
85Alex Cataford
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 07' 53''
86Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 08' 08''
87Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 10' 23''
88Winner Anacona
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 11' 32''
89Sebastian Schönberger
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1h 11' 38''
90Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+1h 12' 52''
91Sven Erik Bystrøm
Lampre
Lampre+1h 13' 56''
92Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 14' 16''
93Andrey Amador
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 19' 57''
94William Barta
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 21' 46''
95Yuriy Natarov
Astana
Astana+1h 21' 54''
96Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+1h 25' 16''
97Brent BOOKWALTER
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 26' 04''
98Barnabás Peák
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 26' 43''
99Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 27' 49''
100Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 28' 36''
101Nathan Haas
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 31' 43''
102Matthew Holmes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 32' 41''
103Camilo Ardila
Lampre
Lampre+1h 34' 24''
104Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1h 35' 51''
105Théo Delacroix
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1h 36' 13''
106Tony Martin
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 36' 22''
107Sébastien Grignard
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 36' 42''
108Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+1h 38' 11''
109Jeremy Bellicaud
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1h 38' 42''
110Marco Haller
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 41' 06''
111Alexis Renard
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 41' 46''
112Stijn Steels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 43' 55''
113Alexander Kristoff
Lampre
Lampre+1h 45' 25''
114Shane Archbold
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 48' 09''
115Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 52' 28''
116Martin Salmon
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 54' 04''
117Frederik Wandahl
NetApp
NetApp+1h 58' 43''
118Josef Cerný
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 00' 16''