Driedaagse De Panne 2022

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Tim Merlier
BKCP
BKCP4h 45' 41''
2Dylan Groenewegen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+0''
3Nacer Bouhanni
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
4Max Walscheid
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
5Olav Kooij
Rabobank
Rabobank+0''
6Arnaud Demare
FDJ
FDJ+0''
7Simone Consonni
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
8Arnaud De Lie
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
9Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+0''
10Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain
Bahrain+0''
11Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
12Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
13Max Kanter
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
14Timothy Dupont
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
15Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
16Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
17Sam Bennett
NetApp
NetApp+0''
18Luis Mas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
19Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+0''
20Itamar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
21Biniam Hailu
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
22Danny van Poppel
NetApp
NetApp+0''
23Luca Rizzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
24Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
25Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
26Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
27Arne Marit
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
28Mikkel Bjerg
Lampre
Lampre+0''
29Gerben Thijssen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
30Milan Fretin
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
31Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
32Merijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
33Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
34Niklas Märkl
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+0''
35Sam Welsford
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+0''
36Yenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
37Jens Reynders
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
38Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
39Jonathan Milan
Bahrain
Bahrain+0''
40Ryan Mullen
NetApp
NetApp+0''
41Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
42Inigo Elosegui Momene
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
43Davide Martinelli
Astana
Astana+0''
44Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
45Ramon Sinkeldam
FDJ
FDJ+13''
46Mathias Norsgaard
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+13''
47Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+13''
48Miles Scotson
FDJ
FDJ+13''
49Tosh Van der Sande
Rabobank
Rabobank+13''
50Filippo Fiorelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+17''
51Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+18''
52Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+18''
53Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+18''
54Campbell Stewart
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+18''
55Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+18''
56Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+18''
57Markus Pajur
Bretagne
Bretagne+18''
58Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+18''
59Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+18''
60Bram Welten
FDJ
FDJ+18''
61Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+18''
62Felix Groß
Lampre
Lampre+18''
63Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+18''
64Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain
Bahrain+18''
65Artem Zakharov
Astana
Astana+28''
66Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+28''
67Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
Cofidis+28''
68Xandro Meurisse
BKCP
BKCP+28''
69Jonas Rickaert
BKCP
BKCP+28''
70Rüdiger Selig
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+28''
71Rui Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+37''
72Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+37''
73Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+37''
74Sasha Weemaes
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+37''
75Johan Jacobs
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+37''
76Fabio Felline
Astana
Astana+37''
77Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+37''
78Vegard Laengen
Lampre
Lampre+37''
79Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+37''
80Tom Bohli
Cofidis
Cofidis+37''
81Fake Test Fake Test
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+37''
81Fake Test Fake Test
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+37''
82Brent Van Moer
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+37''
83Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+42''
84Manuele Boaro
Astana
Astana+45''
85Enrico Zanoncello
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+47''
86Michele Gazzoli
Astana
Astana+47''
87Alberto Dainese
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+47''
88Florian Vermeersch
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+49''
89Scott Thwaites
BKCP
BKCP+49''
90Luka Mezgec
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+49''
91Maurice Ballerstedt
BKCP
BKCP+49''
92Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+49''
93Otto Vergaerde
Leopard
Leopard+49''
94Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+54''
95Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+54''
96Benjamin Declercq
Bretagne
Bretagne+54''
97Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+54''
98Alexander Edmondson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 04''
99Michael Gogl
BKCP
BKCP+1' 07''
100Karl Patrick Lauk
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 08''
101Laurenz Rex
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 08''
102Alfred Wright
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 08''
103Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 08''
104Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre
Lampre+1' 08''
105Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 08''
106Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 08''
107Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 10''
108Pascal Eenkhoorn
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 10''
109Jules Hesters
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 10''
110Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 10''
111Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
FDJ+1' 10''
112Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 10''
113Leonardo Basso
Astana
Astana+1' 10''
114Leon Heinschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 10''
115Kelland O'Brien
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 10''
116Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 10''
117Sébastien Grignard
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 17''
118Alexander Konychev
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 29''
119Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 29''
120Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 29''
121Jon Aberasturi
Leopard
Leopard+1' 29''
122Luca Colnaghi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1' 29''
123Adrien Petit
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 29''
124Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 29''
125Jonas Koch
NetApp
NetApp+1' 29''
126Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 29''
127Clément Davy
FDJ
FDJ+1' 29''
128Tuur Dens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 29''
129Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 29''
130Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 29''
131Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 29''
132Alessandro Tonelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1' 29''
133Kamil Gradek
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 29''
134Gianni Moscon
Astana
Astana+1' 29''
135Cees Bol
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 29''
136Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
Wallonie+1' 29''
137Julien Vermote
BKCP
BKCP+1' 50''
138Jakob Egholm
Leopard
Leopard+2' 03''
139Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 03''
140Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 25''
141Oliviero Troia
Lampre
Lampre+2' 25''
142Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2' 25''
143Barnabás Peák
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 25''
144Florian Stork
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 25''
145Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie
Wallonie+2' 25''
146Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+2' 25''
147Nils Politt
NetApp
NetApp+3' 32''
148Jordi Meeus
NetApp
NetApp+3' 32''
149Pascal Ackermann
Lampre
Lampre+3' 32''
150Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 03''
151Daan Hoole
Leopard
Leopard+4' 03''
152Michael Schwarzmann
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5' 15''
153Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+5' 15''
154Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 55''
155Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
156Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
157Tim van Dijke
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
158Gonzalo Serrano
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
159Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF