RidersechipeTime
1Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil4h 34' 52''
2Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+4''
3Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5''
4Johnny Hoogerland
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1' 33''
5Benjamin Gourgue
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+1' 35''
6Davy Commeyne
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+1' 53''
7Floris Goesinnen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 53''
8Frederik Veuchelen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1' 53''
9Enrico Franzoi
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 53''
10Kristof Van de Walle
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 26''
11Bart van Haaren
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+2' 26''
12Staf Scheirlinckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 47''
13Jimmy Janssens
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+2' 47''
14Huub Duyn
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+2' 50''
15Egidijus Juodvalkis
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+2' 50''
16James Vanlandschoot
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 50''
17Guillaume Boivin
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+2' 50''
18Michal Golas
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2' 50''
19Gregory Habeaux
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 50''
20Geert Verheyen
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+2' 50''
21Marc Goos
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+2' 50''
22Yukihiro Doi
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 50''
23Sibrecht Pieters
Jong Vlaanderen
Jong Vlaanderen+2' 50''
24Sébastien Delfosse
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+2' 50''
25Neil Shirley
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+2' 50''
26Fabio Polazzi
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 50''
27Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+2' 50''
28Thijs Al
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+2' 51''
29Niels Albert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2' 51''
30Matt Brammeier
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+6' 10''
31Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+8' 43''
32Kevin Van Dyck
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+8' 43''
33Dieter Cappelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+8' 43''
34Luc Hagenaars
Kuota
Kuota+8' 43''
35Feng Han
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 43''
36Dirk Bellemakers
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+8' 43''
37Alexander Mironov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+8' 43''
38Thierry Hupond
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 43''
39Remco Broers
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8' 43''
40Aidis Kruopis
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+8' 43''
41Jonathan Dufrasne
Qin
Qin+8' 43''
42Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen
Jong Vlaanderen+8' 43''
43Jan Kuyckx
Qin
Qin+8' 43''
44Matthias Bertling
Kuota
Kuota+8' 43''
45Stefan van Winden
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+8' 43''
46Jasper Ockeloen
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8' 43''
47David Boily
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+8' 43''
48Alex Schmitt
Kuota
Kuota+8' 43''
49Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 43''
50Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+8' 43''
51Garrit Broeders
Jong Vlaanderen
Jong Vlaanderen+8' 43''
52Robert Retschke
Differdange
Differdange+8' 43''
53Maarten Neyens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 43''
54Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 43''
55Joeri Calleeuw
Jong Vlaanderen
Jong Vlaanderen+8' 43''
56Kim Lachmann
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+8' 43''
57Jonas Van Genechten
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+8' 43''
58Gil Suray
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+8' 43''
59Wietse Bosmans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+8' 43''
60Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8' 43''
61Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+8' 43''
62Frederic Amorison
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+8' 43''
63Quentin Bertholet
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - Bodysol+8' 43''
64Sergey Rudaskov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+8' 43''
65Alexander Porsev
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+8' 43''
66Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+8' 43''
67Jempy Drucker
Differdange
Differdange+8' 43''
68Thijs van Amerongen
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+8' 43''
69Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 43''
70Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8' 43''
71Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8' 43''
72Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+8' 43''
73Tom Stubbe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 43''
74Scott Zwizanski
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+8' 43''
75Gerben Löwik
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 43''
76Martin Mortensen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+8' 43''
77Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+8' 43''
78Jérôme Baugnies
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 43''