RidersechipeTime
1Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil4h 44' 05''
2Davy Commeyne
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+0''
3Jurgen Van Goolen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
4Stefan van Dijk
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2''
5Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2''
6Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2''
7Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+2''
8Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+2''
9Kasper Jebjerg
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+2''
10Mats Boeve
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+2''
11Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2''
12Martin Gilbert
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+2''
13Alex Candelario
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+2''
14Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2''
15Wietse Bosmans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2''
16Gil Suray
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - Bodysol+2''
17Dieter Vanthourenhout
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2''
18Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+2''
19Stefan Ganser
Kuota
Kuota+2''
20Luc Hagenaars
Kuota
Kuota+2''
21Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+2''
22Sibrecht Pieters
Jong Vlaanderen
Jong Vlaanderen+2''
23Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+2''
24Mark Cassidy
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+2''
25Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+2''
26Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2''
27Johnny Hoogerland
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2''
28Jens Adams
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2''
29Rune van der Meijden
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+2''
30Christer Rake
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+2''
31Håvard Blikra
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+2''
32Reinier Honig
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+2''
33Mark McNally
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+2''
34Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2''
35Remco Broers
Differdange
Differdange+2''
36Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+2''
37Evan Oliphant
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+2''
38Alex Schmitt
Kuota
Kuota+2''
39Robert Retschke
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2''
40Geert Verheyen
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+2''
41Stefan Schäfer
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2''
42Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+2''
43Svein Tuft
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+2''
44Tom Vermeer
Colba
Colba+2''
45Dominique Cornu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2''
46Jonas Ljungblad
Differdange
Differdange+2''
47Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2''
48Sébastien Delfosse
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+2''
49Huub Duyn
Qin
Qin+2''
50Florent Serry
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - Bodysol+2''
51Rudy Lesschaeve
Differdange
Differdange+2''
52Fredrik Galta
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+2''
53Frederik Wilmann
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+2''
54Bert Scheirlinckx
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+2''
55Michel Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2''
56Timothy Vangheel
Colba
Colba+2''
57Stijn Joseph
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2''
58Gregory Habeaux
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2''
59Sven Erik Bystrøm
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+2''
60Dirk Bellemakers
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+2''
61Bob Schoonbroodt
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+2''
62Stian Remme
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+2''
63Sander Helven
Qin
Qin+2''
64Joaquim Durant
Jong Vlaanderen
Jong Vlaanderen+2''
65Christer Jensen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+2''
66David Clarke
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+2''
67Niels Albert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2''
68Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen
Jong Vlaanderen+2''
69Bert-Jan Lindeman
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+2''
70Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2''
71Maxime Anciaux
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - Bodysol+2''
72Brian Megens
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+2''
73Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+2''
74Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+2''
75Frederik Veuchelen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2''
76Thijs van Amerongen
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+2''
77Thomas Dekker
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+2''
78Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2''
79Vegard Breen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+2''
80Kai Reus
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+2''
81Bert De Waele
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+2''
82Vegard Laengen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+2''
83Thomas Degand
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2''
84Sander Armee
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2''
85Evert Verbist
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2''
86Lieuwe Westra
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2''
87Klaas Lodewyck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2''
88Wouter Wippert
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+2''
89Thijs Al
Țările de Jos
Țările de Jos+2''
90Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+2''
91David Boucher
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
92Christofer Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+58''
93Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 43''
94Manman van Ruitenbeek
Kuota
Kuota+2' 38''