RidersechipeTime
1Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil4h 37' 50''
2Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6''
3Johnny Hoogerland
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+6''
4Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+6''
5Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6''
6Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6''
7Paul Voss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+6''
8Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6''
9Reinier Honig
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+6''
10Sander Armee
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6''
11Niels Albert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+6''
12Steven Caethoven
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+55''
13Mats Boeve
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+55''
14Russell Downing
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+55''
15Gregory Habeaux
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+55''
16Huub Duyn
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+55''
17Walt De Winter
Jong Vlaanderen
Jong Vlaanderen+55''
18Willem Wauters
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+55''
19Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+55''
20Kurt Hovelijnck
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+55''
21Jurgen Van Goolen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+55''
22Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+55''
23Sven van Luijk
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+55''
24Davy Commeyne
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+55''
25Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55''
26Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+55''
27David van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+55''
28Reto Hollenstein
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55''
29Frederik Backaert
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+55''
30Robert de Greef
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+55''
31Cameron Karwowski
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+55''
32Guillaume Boivin
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+55''
33Alex Meenhorst
Differdange
Differdange+55''
34Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+55''
35Stefan Ganser
Kuota
Kuota+55''
36Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+55''
37Thomas Sprengers
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55''
38Johan Coenen
Differdange
Differdange+55''
39Jérôme Baugnies
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55''
40Ian Bibby
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+55''
41Niels Wytinck
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+55''
42Christer Rake
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+55''
43Mark Schreurs
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+55''
44César Bihel
Differdange
Differdange+55''
45Sven Van den Houtte
Colba
Colba+55''
46Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+55''
47Christer Jensen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+55''
48Marcello Pavarin
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+55''
49Ryan Anderson
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+55''
50Andreas Dietziker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55''
51Sondre Sørtveit
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+55''
52Stefan Poutsma
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+55''
53Antoine Duchesne
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+55''
54Nikita Eskov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+55''
55Gilles Devillers
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+55''
56Janis Dakteris
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - Bodysol+55''
57Frederik Veuchelen
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+55''
58Mark McNally
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+55''
59Pim de Beer
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+55''
60Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+55''
61Fabio Polazzi
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+55''
62Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+55''
63Stian Remme
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+55''
64Bert De Waele
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+55''
65Quentin Bertholet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+55''
66Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55''
67Mirko Selvaggi
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+55''
68Tom David
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - Bodysol+55''
69Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55''
70Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55''
71Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55''
72Bjorn Selander
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+55''
73Jens Adams
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+55''
74Lubomír Petruš
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+55''
75Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+55''
76Fredrik Galta
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+55''
77Sam Bennett
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+55''
78Patrick McCarty
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+55''
79Kevyn Ista
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+55''
80Robert Retschke
Kuota
Kuota+55''
81Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+55''
82Borut Bozic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+55''
83Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55''
84Joaquim Durant
Jong Vlaanderen
Jong Vlaanderen+1' 26''
85Remco Broers
Differdange
Differdange+1' 33''
86Arnoud van Groen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 35''
87Joris Boillat
Team CKT
Team CKT+1' 54''
88Sven Erik Bystrøm
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+1' 54''
89François Parisien
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+2' 09''
90Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 56''
91Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+4' 58''
92Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 58''
93Matthé Pronk
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+4' 58''
94Staf Scheirlinckx
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 58''
95Clement Lhotellerie
Colba
Colba+4' 58''
96Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP
Team NSP+4' 58''
97Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP
Team NSP+4' 58''
98Audun Fløtten
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+4' 58''