RidersechipeTime
1Jonas Van Genechten4h 25' 36''
2Jasper De Buyst+0''
3Tom Van Asbroeck+0''
4Björn Leukemans+0''
5Daniel Schorn+0''
6Bram Tankink+0''
7Jérôme Baugnies+0''
8Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
9Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
10Oliver Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
11Jan Dieteren+10''
12Wouter Mol+10''
13Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
14Ralf Matzka+10''
15Nicolas Vereecken+10''
16Mark McNally+10''
17Antoine Demoitie+10''
18Håvard Blikra
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+10''
19Aaron Gate
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+10''
20Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+10''
21Niels Reynvoet+10''
22Dries De Bondt+10''
23Jack Wilson+10''
24Fabio Polazzi+10''
25Oscar Riesebeek
Metec
Metec+10''
26Alexander Krieger+10''
27Tom Vermeer+10''
28Stefan Poutsma+10''
29Maurits Lammertink
Jo Piels
Jo Piels+10''
30Brian van Goethem
Metec
Metec+10''
31Egidijus Juodvalkis+10''
32Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10''
33Michel Kreder+10''
34Jim van den Berg
Koga
Koga+10''
35Robert de Greef
Koga
Koga+10''
36Ludovic Robeet+10''
37Adriaan Janssen
Giant CT
Giant CT+10''
38Philip Lindau
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+10''
39Kenny Goossens
Cibel
Cibel+10''
40Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10''
41Twan Castelijns
Koga
Koga+10''
42Rémy Mertz
Idemasport
Idemasport+10''
43Tijmen Eising
Metec
Metec+10''
44Jarno Gmelich Meijling
Metec
Metec+10''
45Stef Van Zummeren+10''
46Bob Schoonbroodt+10''
47Dries Hollanders
Metec
Metec+10''
48Jasper Bovenhuis
Koga
Koga+10''
49Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10''
50Laurens Sweeck
Kwadro
Kwadro+10''
51František Padour
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10''
52Thomas Degand
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10''
53Cameron Karwowski+10''
54Thomas Wertz+10''
55Reidar Borgersen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+10''
56Ryan Mullen+10''
57Boris Dron
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10''
58Floris Smeyers+10''
59Huub Duyn
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+10''
60Ike Groen
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+10''
61Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10''
62Bart van Haaren
Koga
Koga+10''
63Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29''
64Elmar Reinders+29''
65Antoine Warnier+29''
66Vincent De Boeck+29''
67Jonas Tenbrock+32''
68Adrian Aas Stien
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+32''
69August Jensen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+32''
70Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32''
71Wouter Leten+32''
72Fredrik Ludvigsson
Giant CT
Giant CT+32''
73Ludwig De Winter
Idemasport
Idemasport+32''
74Berden de Vries+32''
75Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32''
76Frederic Amorison+32''
77Frederik Veuchelen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+32''
78Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+37''
79Markus Eichler
RaiKo
RaiKo+37''
80Milton Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37''
81Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M+37''
82Dirk Finders
To Win
To Win+49''
83Rob Ruygh+1' 08''
84Loic Pestiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 41''
85Marcel Meisen
Kwadro
Kwadro+3' 58''
86Conor Dunne+4' 18''
87Christophe Sleurs+4' 48''
88Anders Skaarseth
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+4' 48''
89Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
90Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
91Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
92Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
93Barry Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
94Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
95Kenny de Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
96Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
97Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
98Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
99Jempy Drucker
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
100Laurens De Vreese
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
101Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
102Erick Rowsell
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
103Kevin Callebout
Cibel
CibelDNF
104Björn De Decker
Cibel
CibelDNF
105Thomas Gibbons
Cibel
CibelDNF
106Mathias Vanholderbeke
Cibel
CibelDNF
107Thomas Ongena
Cibel
CibelDNF
108Jori Van Steenberghen
Cibel
CibelDNF
109Florent Delfosse
Idemasport
IdemasportDNF
110Thomas Deruette
Idemasport
IdemasportDNF
111Tom Galle
Idemasport
IdemasportDNF
112Angelo De Clercq
To Win
To WinDNF
113Niels De Rooze
To Win
To WinDNF
114Benjamin Verraes
To Win
To WinDNF
115Kevin Cant
Kwadro
KwadroDNF
116Diether Sweeck
Kwadro
KwadroDNF
117Hendrik Sweeck
Kwadro
KwadroDNF
118Julien Taramarcaz
Kwadro
KwadroDNF
119Julien Dechesne
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
120Jonathan Baratto
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
121Guillaume Haag
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
122Rudy Rouet
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
123Glenn Vandemaele
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
124Tom Vessey
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
125Andrew Ydens
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
126Gert-Jan Devos
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
127Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
128Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
129Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
130Ben Boets
Telenet
TelenetDNF
131Quinten Hermans
Telenet
TelenetDNF
132Daan Soete
Telenet
TelenetDNF
133Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet
TelenetDNF
134Corné van Kessel
Telenet
TelenetDNF
135Jens Vandekinderen
Telenet
TelenetDNF
136Bart Wellens
Telenet
TelenetDNF
137Niels Wubben
Telenet
TelenetDNF
138Alexander Cools
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
139Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
140Nick Wynants
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
141Kevin Hulsmans
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
142Sam Lennertz
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
143Kevin Peeters
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
144Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
145Giorgio Brambilla
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
146Gorik Gardeyn
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
147Tom Goovaerts
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
148Rick Ottema
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
149Frederik Vandewiele
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
150Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
151Joren Touquet
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
152Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
153Emiel Wastyn
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
154Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
155Quentin Bertholet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
156Robin StenuitDNF
157Frederik DombrowskiDNF
158Arne Egner
RaiKo
RaiKoDNF
159Thomas Keop
RaiKo
RaiKoDNF
160Shane Archbold
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean KellyDNF
161Laurent VandenbakDNF
162Sean DowneyDNF
163Geert van der WeijstDNF
164Patrick van LeeuwenDNF
165Umberto Atzori
Koga
KogaDNF
166Tristan Timmermans
Koga
KogaDNF
167Arno van der Zwet
Koga
KogaDNF
168Jesper Asselman
Metec
MetecDNF
169Dennis Bakker
Metec
MetecDNF
170Peter Koning
Metec
MetecDNF
171Truls Engen Korsæth
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
172Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
173Edvin Wilsson
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
174Jonas Abrahamsen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
175Magnus Børresen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
176Fredrik Galta
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
177Krister Hagen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
178Tormod Jacobsen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
179Oscar Landa
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
180Yenthe Biermans
Giant CT
Giant CTDNF
181Alex Frame
Giant CT
Giant CTDNF
182Robert Pölder
Giant CT
Giant CTDNF
183Simon Schram
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
184Kobus Hereijgers
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
185Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
186Ronan van Zandbeek
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
187Coen Vermeltfoort
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF