RidersechipeTime
1Jérôme Baugnies4h 46' 07''
2Marco Marcato+0''
3Sean De Bie+8''
4Maurits Lammertink+28''
5Oliver Naesen+28''
6Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28''
7Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+28''
8Daniel Schorn+28''
9Rob Ruygh
Vastgoedservice
Vastgoedservice+28''
10Huub Duyn
Roompot
Roompot+28''
11Jeroen Meijers+28''
12Thomas Sprengers+28''
13Vegard Laengen+28''
14Björn Leukemans+28''
15Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32''
16Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 35''
17Scott Thwaites+2h 02' 02''
18Joeri Stallaert+3' 42''
19Dennis Coenen
Vastgoedservice
Vastgoedservice+3' 42''
20Martijn Degreve
Team 3M
Team 3M+3' 42''
21Xandro Meurisse+3' 42''
22Gregory Habeaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 42''
23Oscar Riesebeek+3' 42''
24Pieter Jacobs+3' 42''
25Emiel Wastyn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 42''
26Dimitri Peyskens
Team 3M
Team 3M+3' 42''
27Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 42''
28Mike Terpstra
Roompot
Roompot+3' 42''
29Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 42''
30Jarno Gmelich Meijling
Metec
Metec+3' 47''
31August Jensen+4' 23''
32Oscar Landa+6' 13''
33Merijn Korevaar+6' 13''
34Stefan Poutsma+6' 13''
35Håvard Blikra+6' 13''
36Lawrence Naesen+6' 13''
37Niels De Rooze
Geofco
Geofco+6' 13''
38Cederick Raymackers+6' 13''
39Etienne van Empel
Roompot
Roompot+6' 13''
40Sébastien Carabin
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - Bodysol+6' 13''
41Tim Rodenburg+6' 13''
42Ryan Mullen+6' 13''
43Krister Hagen+6' 13''
44Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 13''
45Jesper Asselman
Roompot
Roompot+6' 13''
46Michael Boroš+6' 13''
47Reidar Borgersen+6' 17''
48Reinier Honig
Roompot
Roompot+6' 17''
49Nils Politt
RaiKo
RaiKo+6' 17''
50Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec
Metec+6' 17''
51Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 17''
52Kenny Goossens+6' 21''
53Rémy Mertz+6' 21''
54Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 23''
55Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 23''
56Michel Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+6' 23''
57Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 25''
58Jori Van Steenberghen+6' 25''
59Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+6' 25''
60Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M+6' 25''
61Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 30''
62Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
63Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
64Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
65Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
66Marc de Maar
Roompot
RoompotDNF
67Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
68Otto Vergaerde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
69Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
70Frederik Backaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
71Francis De Greef
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
72Marco Minnaard
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
73Kevin Callebout
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
74Frederik Veuchelen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
75Conor Dunne
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean KellyDNF
76Aidis Kruopis
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean KellyDNF
77Jordan Stannus
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean KellyDNF
78Paulius Šiškevicius
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean KellyDNF
79Jack Wilson
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean KellyDNF
80Vincent Baestaens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
81Wietse Bosmans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
82Stijn Caluwé
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
83Daan Hoeyberghs
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
84Adam Toupalík
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
85David van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
86Darijus Džervus
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
87Jesse Geerts
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
88Yuma Koishi
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
89Tanzo Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
90Sascha Weber
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
91Michael Vink
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
92Ryan Wills
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
93Mathew Zenovich
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
94Jens Geerinck
Cibel
CibelDNF
95Björn De Decker
Cibel
CibelDNF
96Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel
CibelDNF
97Jelle Donders
Colba
ColbaDNF
98Quincy Vens
Colba
ColbaDNF
99Glenn Vandemaele
Colba
ColbaDNF
100Egidijus Juodvalkis
Colba
ColbaDNF
101Jelle Mannaerts
Colba
ColbaDNF
102Kévin Suarez
Colba
ColbaDNF
103Charlie Arimont
Idemasport
IdemasportDNF
104Florent Delfosse
Idemasport
IdemasportDNF
105Jimmy Duquennoy
Idemasport
IdemasportDNF
106Julien Kaise
Idemasport
IdemasportDNF
107Maximilien Picoux
Idemasport
IdemasportDNF
108Martin Palm
Idemasport
IdemasportDNF
109Lionel Taminiaux
Idemasport
IdemasportDNF
110Stephan Bakker
Jo Piels
Jo PielsDNF
111Gert-Jan BosmanDNF
112Jochem HoekstraDNF
113Adriaan JanssenDNF
114Rens te StroetDNF
115Patrick van der DuinDNF
116Niels GoereeDNF
117Jasper HamelinkDNF
118Dries HollandersDNF
119Stef Krul
Metec
MetecDNF
120Milan Veltman
Metec
MetecDNF
121Cees BolDNF
122Antwan TolhoekDNF
123Mitchell CornelisseDNF
124Hartthijs de VriesDNF
125Piotr HavikDNF
126Peter LenderinkDNF
127Tom ArmstrongDNF
128Claudio CataniaDNF
129Antoine Didier
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
130Guillaume Haag
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
131Nicolas MertzDNF
132Jeff PeelaersDNF
133Ian VansumereDNF
134Christian JørgensenDNF
135Aske VorreDNF
136Jakob MadsenDNF
137Chris LundDNF
138Jesper NielsenDNF
139Jimmi Sørensen
Coloquick
ColoquickDNF
140Håkon Berger
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
141Fredrik GaltaDNF
142Markus HoelgårdDNF
143Andreas OlsenDNF
144Gediminas KaupasDNF
145Janis DakterisDNF
146Johan CoenenDNF
147Thomas DeruetteDNF
148Pontus KastemyrDNF
149Manuel Stocker
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
150Tom Thill
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
151Amund JansenDNF
152Philip LindauDNF
153Adrian Aas Stien
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
154Edvin Wilsson
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
155Moritz Backofen
RaiKo
RaiKoDNF
156Manuel Porzner
RaiKo
RaiKoDNF
157Aaron Grosser
RaiKo
RaiKoDNF
158Ole Quast
RaiKo
RaiKoDNF
159Sven Reutter
RaiKo
RaiKoDNF
160Jonas Tenbrock
RaiKo
RaiKoDNF
161Christophe Sleurs
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
162Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
163Nicolas Vereecken
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
164Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
Team 3MDNF
165Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
166Sam Lennertz
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
167Timothy Stevens
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
168Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
169Jordi Van Dingenen
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
170Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
171Robbe Casier
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
172Antoine Leleu
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
173Gorik Gardeyn
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
174Martial Roman
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
175Julien Van den Brande
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
176Paul Mickael Mentheour
Geofco
GeofcoDNF
177Elios Van Breussegem
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
178Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
179Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
180Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
181Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
182Maxime Anciaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
183Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
184Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
185Laurent Evrard
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
186Gaetan Pons
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF