RidersechipeTime
1Jérôme Baugnies
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems4h 54' 25''
2Amund Jansen+0''
3Xandro Meurisse+0''
4Justin Jules+0''
5Huub Duyn+0''
6Markus Hoelgård+0''
7Preben Van Hecke+0''
8Julien Mortier+0''
9Victor Campenaerts
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
10Jasper Hamelink
Metec
Metec+0''
11James Oram
One Pro
One Pro+0''
12Øivind Lukkedahl
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+0''
13Lennert Teugels
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
14Michaël Cools
Colba
Colba+0''
15Dries Van Gestel+0''
16Bjørn Tore Hoem+0''
17Thomas Degand
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
18Alexey Vermeulen+0''
19Jimmy Janssens
Cibel
Cibel+0''
20Jens Adams
Vastgoedservice
Vastgoedservice+4''
21Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5''
22Gregory Habeaux+7''
23Rens Tulner+15''
24Gianni Marchand+15''
25Brecht Ruyters+15''
26Michiel Stockman
Colba
Colba+15''
27Matthew Holmes+15''
28Hakon Lunder Aalrust
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+15''
29Kenny Molly
Bretagne
Bretagne+32''
30Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+45''
31Romain Guillemois+45''
32Dimitri Peyskens+57''
33Oscar Riesebeek+1' 03''
34Stijn Devolder+1' 03''
35Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 03''
36Karol Domagalski
One Pro
One Pro+1' 22''
37Carl Fredrik Hagen+1' 33''
38Milton Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 44''
39Pieter Weening
Roompot
Roompot+1' 56''
40Frederik Veuchelen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 26''
41Jonathan McEvoy+4' 10''
42Sébastien Carabin
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - Bodysol+4' 43''
43Dennis Coenen+4' 55''
44Thomas Sprengers+4' 55''
45Jesper Asselman+4' 55''
46Tijmen Eising+4' 55''
47Krister Hagen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+4' 55''
48Iuri Filosi+4' 55''
49Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel
Cibel+4' 55''
50Jarno Gmelich Meijling
Metec
Metec+4' 55''
51Hayden McCormick
One Pro
One Pro+4' 55''
52Martijn Budding
Roompot
Roompot+4' 55''
53Connor Swift+4' 55''
54James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 55''
55Kristoffer Skjerping+4' 55''
56Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec
Metec+4' 55''
57Otto Vergaerde
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 55''
58Mark McNally
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 55''
59Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 55''
60Dion Smith
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 57''
61Jérémy Cornu
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 06''
62Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
63Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
64Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
65Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
66Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
67Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
68Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
69Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
70Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
71Ryan Anderson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
72Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
73Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
74Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
75Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
76Bryan Naulleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
77Maxime Bouet
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
78Erwan Corbel
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
79Maxime Daniel
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
80Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
81Arnold Jeannesson
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
82Francis Mourey
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
83Boris Vallée
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
84Nicola Bagioli
Nippo
NippoDNF
85Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo
NippoDNF
86Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo
NippoDNF
87Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo
NippoDNF
88Kohei Uchima
Nippo
NippoDNF
89Pim Ligthart
Roompot
RoompotDNF
90Elmar Reinders
Roompot
RoompotDNF
91Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot
RoompotDNF
92Etienne van Empel
Roompot
RoompotDNF
93Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
94Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
95Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
96Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
97Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
98Dries De Bondt
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
99Jappe Jaspers
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
100Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
101Arjen Livyns
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
102Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
103Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
104Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
105Dexter Gardias
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
106James Lowsley Williams
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
107Matthew Nowell
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
108Jack Pullar
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
109Rob Partridge
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
110Max Stedman
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
111Charlie Tanfield
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
112Sam Lowe
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
113Noah Granigan
CCB Racing
CCB RacingDNF
114John Harris
CCB Racing
CCB RacingDNF
115Thomas Humphreys
CCB Racing
CCB RacingDNF
116Nathaniel Morse
CCB Racing
CCB RacingDNF
117Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Racing
CCB RacingDNF
118Jacob Sitler
CCB Racing
CCB RacingDNF
119Robby Cobbaert
Cibel
CibelDNF
120Alexander Cools
Cibel
CibelDNF
121Alexander MaesDNF
122Dennis BakkerDNF
123Ike GroenDNF
124Mitchell MulhernDNF
125Jason van DalenDNF
126Jens van den DoolDNF
127Vegard BreenDNF
128Ole ForfangDNF
129Adrian Aas Stien
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
130Alexandre Blain
Madison
MadisonDNF
131Tobyn HortonDNF
132Richard HandleyDNF
133Taylor GunmanDNF
134Dylan Bouwmans
Metec
MetecDNF
135Thijs de LangeDNF
136Stef Krul
Metec
MetecDNF
137Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec
MetecDNF
138Kamil Gradek
One Pro
One ProDNF
139Kristian House
One Pro
One ProDNF
140Tom Baylis
One Pro
One ProDNF
141Steele Von Hoff
One Pro
One ProDNF
142David Boucher
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
143Gerry Druyts
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
144Alexander Geuens
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
145Timothy Stevens
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
146Louis Verhelst
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
147Brent Van de Kerkhove
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
148Jordi Van Dingenen
Vastgoedservice
VastgoedserviceDNF
149Guillaume Haag
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
150Auxence Buntinx
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
151Merlijn Decoster
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
152William Elliott
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
153Edward Walsh
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
154Max Emil Kørner
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
155Robin Haubruge
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
156Ciske Aneca
Colba
ColbaDNF
157Andy Leigh
Colba
ColbaDNF
158Rob Ruygh
Colba
ColbaDNF
159Abram Stockman
Colba
ColbaDNF
160Ole Andre Austevoll
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
161Håvard Blikra
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
162Gustav Höög
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
163Anton Tunset
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
164Philip Lindau
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF