RidersechipeTime
1Xandro Meurisse
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems4h 39' 49''
2Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot
Roompot+2''
3Jimmy Janssens
Cibel
Cibel+11''
4Floris Gerts
Roompot
Roompot+25''
5Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot
Roompot+34''
6Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+34''
7Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot
Roompot+34''
8Jeroen Meijers
Roompot
Roompot+34''
9Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+34''
10Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+34''
11Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+34''
12Øivind Lukkedahl
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+34''
13Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+34''
14Huub Duyn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+40''
15Olivier Pardini
Differdange
Differdange+42''
16Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+42''
17Lennert Teugels
Cibel
Cibel+42''
18Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+42''
19Benjamin Perry
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+42''
20Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+46''
21Adam Lewis
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - Bodysol+46''
22Rob Ruygh
Colba
Colba+46''
23Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+46''
24Marvin Tasset+51''
25Davide Rebellin
VC Sovac
VC Sovac+56''
26Jérôme Baugnies+58''
27Aksel Nõmmela
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+1' 04''
28Robert de Greef
Roompot
Roompot+1' 10''
29Tanguy Turgis
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 10''
30Tomas Petit
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - Bodysol+1' 21''
31Joeri Stallaert
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+1' 23''
32Tom Vermeer
Differdange
Differdange+1' 23''
33Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+1' 37''
34Peter Schulting
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1' 47''
35Kevyn Ista+2' 20''
36Ylber Sefa
Colba
Colba+2' 27''
37Sylvain Moniquet
Idemasport
Idemasport+2' 34''
38Laurent Evrard
VC Sovac
VC Sovac+3' 25''
39Olav Hjemsæter
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+4' 54''
40Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+4' 54''
41Justin Timmermans
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+4' 54''
42Sjoerd Bax
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+4' 54''
43Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 54''
44Sean Bero
VC Sovac
VC Sovac+4' 54''
45Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 54''
46Abram Stockman
Colba
Colba+4' 54''
47Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 54''
48Tom Dernies
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 54''
49Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 00''
50Lionel Taminiaux
Idemasport
Idemasport+5' 06''
51Jaap Kooijman
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT+5' 16''
52Steven Lammertink
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+5' 25''
53Dries De BondtDNF
54Sean De Bie
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
55Brecht Ruyters
Cibel
CibelDNF
56Gianni Marchand
Cibel
CibelDNF
57Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
58Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
59Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
CibelDNF
60Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
61Dennis Coenen
Cibel
CibelDNF
62Arthur Pagnaer
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
63William Elliott
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
64Pieter VanspeybrouckDNF
65Vincent De Sy
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
66Guillaume Van KeirsbulckDNF
67Mark McNallyDNF
68Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
69Hamish Schreurs
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
70Martijn Budding
Roompot
RoompotDNF
71Max Emil Kørner
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
72Tom WirtgenDNF
73Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
74Maxime VantommeDNF
75Clément Carisey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
76Itamar EinhornDNF
77Tyler WilliamsDNF
78Mathias De Witte
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
79Mihkel Raïm
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
80Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
81Félix Dopchie
Idemasport
IdemasportDNF
82Yann PestiauxDNF
83Tom PaquotDNF
84Zico Waeytens
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
85Arjen LivynsDNF
86Laurenz Rex
Idemasport
IdemasportDNF
87Erwan CorbelDNF
88Stijn Devolder
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
89Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
90Jesse Yates
Wiggins
WigginsDNF
91Morgan Kneisky
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
92Holstad Ludvik
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
93Aksel Aasheim
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
94Jannik Steimle
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
95Roland Thalmann
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
96Lukas Meiler
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
97Ole Forfang
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
98Manuel Bosch
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
99Fridtjof Røinås
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
100Campbell Stewart
Wiggins
WigginsDNF
101Corentin Navarro
Wiggins
WigginsDNF
102Robert Scott
Wiggins
WigginsDNF
103Oliver Robinson
Wiggins
WigginsDNF
104James Fouche
Wiggins
WigginsDNF
105Nahom Desale
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
106Dominik Amann
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
107Matthias Legley
VC Sovac
VC SovacDNF
108Eduardo Villanueva
Start
StartDNF
109Ignacio Espinoza
Start
StartDNF
110Leonel Quintero
Start
StartDNF
111Óscar Bazán
Start
StartDNF
112José Autran
Start
StartDNF
113Orluis Aular
Start
StartDNF
114Henrik Evensen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
115Youcef Reguigui
VC Sovac
VC SovacDNF
116Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
117Alexander Geuens
VC Sovac
VC SovacDNF
118Trond Trondsen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
119Gustav Höög
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
120Krister Hagen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
121Fredrik Ludvigsson
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
122Kristian Aasvold
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
123Tom Carter
VC Sovac
VC SovacDNF
124Toni Franz
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
125Gabriel Cullaigh
Wiggins
WigginsDNF
126Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town
Monkey TownDNF
127Merijn van den Berg
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
128Jason van Dalen
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
129Vincent Hoppezak
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
130Adriaan Janssen
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
131Jordy Buskermolen
Monkey Town
Monkey TownDNF
132Wesley Van Dyck
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
133Ivar SlikDNF
134Daan Hoeyberghs
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
135Daniel Abraham
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
136Sergio TorresDNF
137Michiel Stockman
Colba
ColbaDNF
138Ruben Scheire
Colba
ColbaDNF
139Polychronis Tzortzakis
Colba
ColbaDNF
140Luuc Bugter
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
141Melvin van Zijl
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CTDNF
142Steven Tronet
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
143Lander Seynaeve
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
144Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
145Pierre Gouault
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
146Kevin Verwaest
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
147Josh Teasdale
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
148Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town
Monkey TownDNF
149Tom Thill
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
150Edward Walsh
Lotto - Bodysol
Lotto - BodysolDNF
151Jelle Wolsink
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CTDNF
152Joost van der Burg
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CTDNF
153Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CTDNF
154Jasper BovenhuisDNF
155Kelvin van den Dool
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CTDNF
156Sven van LuijkDNF
157Larry ValvasoriDNF