RidersechipeTime
1Arvid de Kleijn
Metec
Metec4h 44' 48''
2Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
3Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
4Fabian Lienhard
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+0''
5Timothy Dupont
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
6Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
7Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
8Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
9Huub Duyn
Roompot
Roompot+0''
10Nick van der Lijke
Roompot
Roompot+0''
11Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
12Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot
Roompot+0''
13Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+0''
14Maxime Vantomme
Colba
Colba+0''
15Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
16Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
17Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
18Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
19Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
20Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
21Julien Mortier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
22Hakon Lunder Aalrust
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+0''
23Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
24Corentin Ermenault
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
25Dennis van der Horst
Metec
Metec+0''
26Kristian Aasvold
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+0''
27Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
28Jens van den Dool
Metec
Metec+0''
29Benjamin Perry
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
30Martin Salmon
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+0''
31Ivan Centrone
Differdange
Differdange+0''
32Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
33Jacob Relaes
Cibel
Cibel+0''
34Pieter Weening
Roompot
Roompot+0''
35Niels De Rooze
Colba
Colba+0''
36Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+0''
37Thomas Joseph
Colba
Colba+0''
38Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
Cibel+0''
39Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot
Roompot+0''
40Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
41James Fouche
Wiggins
Wiggins+0''
42Sjoerd Bax
Metec
Metec+0''
43Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
Cibel+0''
44Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
45Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
46Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9''
47Olav Hjemsæter
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+9''
48Julien Van den Brande
Colba
Colba+9''
49Jacques Sauvagnargues
Wiggins
Wiggins+9''
50Jeroen Pattyn
Differdange
Differdange+9''
51Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+9''
52Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9''
53Thomas Deruette
Differdange
Differdange+9''
54Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+9''
55Daan Hoeyberghs
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+9''
56Jacob Eriksson
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+9''
57Mark Donovan
Wiggins
Wiggins+9''
58Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
Cibel+16''
59Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+20''
60Stijn Devolder
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+33''
61Max Stedman
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+37''
62Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+37''
63Jérôme Baugnies
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+44''
64Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+44''
65Michiel Stockman
Colba
Colba+44''
66Rory Townsend
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+44''
67Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+44''
68Xandro Meurisse
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+44''
69Adam Lewis
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+44''
70Eddy Finé
Cofidis
Cofidis+44''
71Simon Pellaud
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+50''
72Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+50''
73Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 26''
74Maurits Lammertink
Roompot
Roompot+1' 28''
75August Jensen
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 39''
76Danny van der Tuuk
Metec
Metec+1' 41''
77Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 41''
78Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 41''
79Thijs de Lange
Metec
Metec+1' 46''
80Dylan Bouwmans
Metec
Metec+1' 46''
81David Rivière
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 00''
82Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 00''
83Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2' 22''
84Ryan Christensen
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+2' 22''
85Daniel Turek
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 22''
86Samuele Zoccarato
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+6' 16''
87Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 16''
88Sean De Bie
Roompot
Roompot+6' 30''
89Mark Christian
Wiggins
Wiggins+6' 30''
90Gabriel Cullaigh
Wiggins
Wiggins+6' 30''
91Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
92Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
93Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
94Trond Trondsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
95Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
96Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
97Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
98Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
99Clément Orceau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
100Mihkel Raïm
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
101Joeri Stallaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
102Dennis Coenen
Cibel
CibelDNF
103Louis Rose-Davies
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
104Lucas Casas
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
105Rubén Caseny
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
106David Maidana
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
107Salman Altamimi
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
108Gustavo Miño
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
109Lars Loohuis
Monkey Town
Monkey TownDNF
110Chiel Breukelman
Monkey Town
Monkey TownDNF
111Dylan Page
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
112Elios Van Breussegem
Colba
ColbaDNF
113Corey Davis
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
114Andre Sotberg
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
115Erlend Blikra
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
116Eirik Lunder
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
117Tiago Da Silva
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
118Balázs Rózsa
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
119Tom Thill
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
120Laurin Winter
Differdange
DifferdangeDNF
121Oliver Robinson
Wiggins
WigginsDNF
122Martinš Pluto
Monkey Town
Monkey TownDNF
123Tim Naberman
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
124Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
125Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
126Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
127Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
128Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
129Matthew Bostock
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
130Daniel Pearson
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
131Jacob Vaughan
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
132Martin Schäppi
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
133Marius Mayrhofer
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
134Axel Journiaux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
135Nils Sinschek
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
136Ludvig Wacker
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF
137Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
138Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
139Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
140Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
141Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
142Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
143Edo Maas
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DTDNF