RidersechipeTime
1Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 37' 32''
2Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+8''
3Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+15''
4Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
5Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+15''
6Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+15''
7Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15''
8Nick van der Lijke
Concordia
Concordia+15''
9Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15''
10Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15''
11Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15''
12Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+15''
13Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+15''
14Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
15Daniel McLay
Bretagne
Bretagne+15''
16Franck Bonnamour
Bretagne
Bretagne+15''
17Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+15''
18Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
19Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+15''
20Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15''
21Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
Cofidis+19''
22Pim Ligthart
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+19''
23Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+19''
24Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
25Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+23''
26Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23''
27Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23''
28Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+23''
29Jesper Asselman
Metec
Metec+23''
30Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
31Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+23''
32Julien Vermote
Cofidis
Cofidis+23''
33Jacob Relaes
Colba
Colba+23''
34Jordy Bouts
Colba
Colba+27''
35Gianni Marchand
Colba
Colba+30''
36Kim Magnusson
Concordia
Concordia+30''
37Thymen Arensman
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+33''
38Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+33''
39Lennert Teugels
Colba
Colba+33''
40Asbjørn Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+33''
41Mauri Vansevenant
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+37''
42Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45''
43Milan Paulus
Koga
Koga+45''
44Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+45''
45Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+45''
46Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+45''
47Florian Stork
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+45''
48Arvid de Kleijn
Concordia
Concordia+45''
49Lucas Eriksson
Concordia
Concordia+45''
50Andreas Kron
Concordia
Concordia+45''
51Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+51''
52Maikel Zijlaard
Koga
Koga+51''
53Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+55''
54Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 19''
55Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 19''
56Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 19''
57Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 22''
58Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 22''
59Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 22''
60Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 09''
61Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 09''
62Martijn Budding
Concordia
Concordia+2' 11''
63Max Kanter
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 13''
64Leo Hayter
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 20''
65Sven Burger
Koga
Koga+3' 09''
66Carlos Canal
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 09''
67Jan Petelin
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+3' 09''
68Vegard Stokke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3' 09''
69Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 09''
70Casper van Uden
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3' 09''
71Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 09''
72Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 14''
73Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 14''
74Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 14''
75Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 14''
76Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 14''
77Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+3' 14''
78Joel Suter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 14''
79Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 14''
80Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 57''
81Jens van den Dool
Metec
Metec+6' 50''
82Adne Koster
Metec
Metec+6' 50''
83Nathan Haas
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 50''
84Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 50''
85Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 53''
86Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 53''
87Dylan Bouwmans
Metec
Metec+6' 53''
88Piotr Havik
Concordia
Concordia+6' 53''
89Alan Riou
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 03''
90Dušan Rajovic
Delko
Delko+9' 00''
91Mattia Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+9' 00''
92Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+9' 00''
93Adam Lewis
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+9' 00''
94Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 20''
95Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
96Matteo De Bonis
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
97Andrea Bartolozzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
98Alessandro Iacchi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
99Dan Gardner
Colba
ColbaDNF
100Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
101Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
102Gerben Kuypers
Colba
ColbaDNF
103Elios Van Breussegem
Colba
ColbaDNF
104Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
105Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
106Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
107Guillaume Seye
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
108Daniel Abraham
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
109Thijs de Lange
Metec
MetecDNF
110Danny van der Tuuk
Metec
MetecDNF
111Sjoerd Bax
Metec
MetecDNF
112Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
113Benjamin Declercq
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
114Ryan Cortjens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
115Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
116Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
117Julien El Fares
Delko
DelkoDNF
118Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
119Théo Menant
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
120Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
121Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
122Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
123Leonardo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
124Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
125Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
126Wessel Krul
Koga
KogaDNF
127Jesper Rasch
Koga
KogaDNF
128Timothy Dupont
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
129Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
130Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF