RidersechipeTime
1Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 15' 55''
2Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+40''
3Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+53''
4Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+55''
5Bram Welten
Bretagne
Bretagne+55''
6Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+55''
7Biniam Hailu
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+55''
8Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+55''
9Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55''
10Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+55''
11Nick van der Lijke
Concordia
Concordia+55''
12Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+58''
13Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+58''
14Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 01''
15Lucas Eriksson
Concordia
Concordia+1' 01''
16Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 08''
17Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 27''
18Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 27''
19Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 29''
20Rory Townsend
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+1' 38''
21Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+1' 38''
22Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 38''
23Ryan Christensen
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+1' 38''
24Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 38''
25Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 38''
26Milan Paulus
Koga
Koga+1' 38''
27Kamil Gradek
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 38''
28Matis Louvel
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 38''
29Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 38''
30Charlie Tanfield
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+1' 38''
31Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 38''
32Florian Dauphin
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 38''
33Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 38''
34Hartthijs de Vries
Metec
Metec+1' 38''
35Andreas Goeman
Colba
Colba+1' 38''
36Jarrod Drizners
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+1' 38''
37Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+1' 38''
38Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 38''
39Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 38''
40Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+1' 38''
41Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 38''
42Nathan Haas
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 38''
43Callum MacLeod
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+1' 38''
44Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 38''
45Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 38''
46Veljko Stojnic
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 38''
47Roberto González
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 38''
48Lukasz Owsian
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 38''
49Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 38''
50Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 38''
51Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+1' 42''
52Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 09''
53Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+4' 09''
54Max Walker
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+4' 09''
55Jacob Relaes
Colba
Colba+4' 09''
56Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4' 11''
57Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4' 11''
58Jakub Mareczko
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+4' 11''
59Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 11''
60Maxime De Poorter
Colba
Colba+4' 11''
61Taco van der Hoorn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 11''
62Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 13''
63Ylber Sefa
Colba
Colba+5' 50''
64Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+6' 01''
65Jason van Dalen
Metec
Metec+6' 01''
66Dylan Bouwmans
Metec
Metec+6' 01''
67Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 54''
68Harrison Wood
Koga
Koga+9' 03''
69Joab Schneiter
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+9' 03''
70Blake Quick
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+9' 03''
71Andrea Peron
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+9' 03''
72Jesper Schultz
Concordia
Concordia+9' 03''
73Elmar Reinders
Concordia
Concordia+9' 03''
74Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+9' 03''
75Lennert Teugels
Colba
Colba+9' 03''
76Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+9' 03''
77Cole Davis
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+9' 03''
78Reece Wood
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+9' 03''
79Daniel Tulett
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+9' 03''
80Umberto Poli
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+9' 03''
81Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 03''
82Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 03''
83Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 03''
84Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 03''
85Wessel Krul
Koga
Koga+9' 03''
86Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 03''
87Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 03''
88Mathis Le Berre
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 03''
89Torstein Træen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+9' 03''
90Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+9' 03''
91Thijs de Lange
Metec
Metec+9' 03''
92André Carvalho
Cofidis
Cofidis+13' 53''
93Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
94Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
95Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
96Laurens Huys
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
97Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
98Baptiste Planckaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
99Tom Bohli
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
100Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
101Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
102Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
103Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
104Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
105Ludwig De Winter
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
106Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
107Jesper Hansen
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
108Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
109Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
110Olivier Wood
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
111Diogo Barbosa
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - LivestrongDNF
112Michael Garrison
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - LivestrongDNF
113Joseph Laverick
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - LivestrongDNF
114Matthew Riccitello
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - LivestrongDNF
115Red Walters
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - LivestrongDNF
116Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
117Niels van Ekeren
Metec
MetecDNF
118Gianni Marchand
Colba
ColbaDNF
119Rasmus Quaade
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
120Nikolaos Drakos
Koga
KogaDNF
121Sean Flynn
Koga
KogaDNF
122Corbin Strong
Koga
KogaDNF
123Maikel Zijlaard
Koga
KogaDNF
124Thomas Benton
Trinity Racing
Trinity RacingDNF
125Sam Culverwell
Trinity Racing
Trinity RacingDNF
126Matthew Devins
Trinity Racing
Trinity RacingDNF
127Jens van den Dool
Metec
MetecDNF
128Joonas Henttala
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
129Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
130Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
131Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
132Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
133Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
134Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
135Dayer Quintana
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
136Robbe Ceurens
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
137Sam Brand
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
138Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
139Logan Phippen
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
140Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
141Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
142Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
143Kristian Kulseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
144Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
145Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
146Thomas Joseph
Colba
ColbaDNF
147Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
148Stephen Clancy
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF