Dwars door het Hageland

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen3h 58' 27''
2Danny van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1''
3Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2''
4Jonas Rickaert
BKCP
BKCP+2''
5Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+2''
6Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+5''
7Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+16''
8Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+47''
9Tim Merlier
BKCP
BKCP+51''
10Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+51''
11Toon Aerts+51''
12Milan Menten
Wallonie
Wallonie+51''
13Thibau Nys+53''
14Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+53''
15Corné van Kessel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+53''
16Taco van der Hoorn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+56''
17Nils Eekhoff
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+56''
18Jonas Koch
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+56''
19Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+56''
20Luca Rizzato
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+56''
21Arjen Livyns
Wallonie
Wallonie+56''
22Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix
Roubaix+56''
23Laurens Sweeck+56''
24Bram Welten
Bretagne
Bretagne+56''
25Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix
Roubaix+1' 00''
26Aaron Van Poucke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 02''
27André Carvalho
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 02''
28Lennert Teugels
Colba
Colba+1' 02''
29Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 02''
30Marcel Meisen
BKCP
BKCP+1' 02''
31Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 02''
32Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 02''
33Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+1' 02''
34Nick van der Lijke
Concordia
Concordia+1' 02''
35Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 02''
36Eddy Finé
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 02''
37Ryan Kamp+1' 02''
38Samuel Leroux
Roubaix
Roubaix+1' 02''
39Tobias Kongstad
Concordia
Concordia+1' 09''
40Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 09''
41Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 09''
42Lucas Eriksson
Concordia
Concordia+1' 09''
43Ivan Centrone
Roubaix
Roubaix+1' 09''
44Frederik Backaert
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 09''
45Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+1' 09''
46Ward Vanhoof
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 09''
47Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 09''
48Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+1' 15''
49Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+1' 17''
50Eli Iserbyt+1' 17''
51Gilles De Wilde
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 24''
52Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 29''
53Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 29''
54Coen Vermeltfoort
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+1' 32''
55Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 32''
56Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 52''
57Roel van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+1' 54''
58Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 54''
59Lindsay De Vylder
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 03''
60Oliver Robinson
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team+2' 11''
61Nicola Bagioli
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+2' 13''
62Alberto Dainese
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 30''
63Andreas Goeman
Colba
Colba+4' 52''
64Cédric Beullens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+5' 07''
65Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 13''
66Toon Vandebosch+5' 19''
67Arne Marit
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+5' 19''
68Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+5' 58''
69Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
Wallonie+5' 59''
70Sean De Bie
Wallonie
Wallonie+6' 03''
71Thijs Aerts+7' 50''
72Maximilien Picoux
Roubaix
Roubaix+7' 50''
73Edward Planckaert
BKCP
BKCP+7' 50''
74Marten Kooistra
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+7' 50''
75Lionel Taminiaux
BKCP
BKCP+8' 01''
76Rémy Mertz
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
77Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
BKCP
BKCPDNF
78Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-StepDNF
79Philipp Walsleben
BKCP
BKCPDNF
80Nico Denz
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
81Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step
Quick-StepDNF
82Thomas Champion
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
83Louis Blouwe
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
84Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
85Niklas Märkl
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
86Tim Naberman
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
87Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
88Mathias De Witte
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
89Umberto Poli
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
90Michael VanthourenhoutDNF
91Elios Van Breussegem
Colba
ColbaDNF
92Ylber Sefa
Colba
ColbaDNF
93Brent Van de Kerkhove
Colba
ColbaDNF
94Julien Van den Brande
Colba
ColbaDNF
95Maxime De Poorter
Colba
ColbaDNF
96Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
97Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
98Jesper Hansen
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
99Anton FerdinandeDNF
100Elmar Reinders
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
101Pim RonhaarDNF
102Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
103Tijmen Eising
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
104Max Kroonen
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
105Bas van der Kooij
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
106Nils Wolfenbuttel
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
107Justas Beniušis
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling TeamDNF
108Toni Franz
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling TeamDNF
109Raphaël Kockelmann
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling TeamDNF
110Oleksandr Prevar
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling TeamDNF
111Seppe Rombouts
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling TeamDNF
112Adrie Lindeman
Concordia
ConcordiaDNF
113Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
114Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
115Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
116Donavan Grondin
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
117Matis Louvel
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
118Markus Pajur
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
119Stephen Clancy
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
120Joonas Henttala
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
121Declan Irvine
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
122Andrea Peron
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
123Charles Planet
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF
124Witse MeeussenDNF
125Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step
Quick-StepDNF
126Thibault Ferasse
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
127Oleksander Smetaniuk
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling TeamDNF
128Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
129Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
130Leonardo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
131Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
132Frederik Madsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
133Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
134Yentl BekaertDNF
135Dietmar LedegenDNF
136Daan MariënDNF
137Logan Phippen
Type 1 1
Type 1 1DNF