*Through Flanders 2010

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Matti Breschel
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank4h 26' 00''
2Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+7''
3Niki Terpstra
Milram
Milram+7''
4Steve Chainel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7''
5Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7''
6Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+7''
7Wouter Mol
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+7''
8Tom VEELERS
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+7''
9Stijn Vandenbergh
*Katusha
*Katusha+7''
10William Bonnet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7''
11Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7''
12Nick Nuyens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
13Roger Hammond
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+7''
14Daniel Lloyd
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+7''
15Staf Scheirlinckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7''
16Fabian Cancellara
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+7''
17Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
18Sep Vanmarcke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
19Bert De Waele
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+7''
20Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7''
21Vicente Reynés
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+7''
22Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+7''
23Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7''
24Sebastian Langeveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
25Geoffroy Lequatre
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+7''
26Andreas Klier
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+18''
27Juan Antonio Flecha
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+24''
28Fabio Felline
Footon
Footon+52''
29Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 00''
30Sébastien Rosseler
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+1' 00''
31Dimitri Muravyev
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+1' 00''
32Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 00''
33Gert Dockx
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+1' 00''
34František Rabon
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+1' 00''
35Gustav Larsson
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1' 00''
36Frank Hoj
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1' 00''
37Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1' 00''
38Thomas Fothen
Milram
Milram+1' 22''
39Koen Barbe
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+1' 22''
40Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 22''
41Anders Lund
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1' 22''
42Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 22''
43Milton Wynants
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 22''
44Stefan van Dijk
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 22''
45Bert Scheirlinckx
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+4' 22''
46Anthony Ravard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 22''
47Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4' 22''
48Martin Reimer
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+4' 22''
49Robbie McEwen
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 22''
50Markel Irizar
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+4' 22''
51Johnny Hoogerland
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+4' 22''
52David García
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+4' 22''
53Rasmus Guldhammer
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+4' 22''
54Egidijus Juodvalkis
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+4' 22''
55Wim De Vocht
Milram
Milram+4' 22''
56Roy Sentjens
Milram
Milram+4' 22''
57Fumiyuki Beppu
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+4' 22''
58Mitch Docker
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 22''
59Andy Cappelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 22''
60Thomas De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 22''
61Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+4' 22''
62Markus Eichler
Milram
Milram+4' 22''
63Peter Wrolich
Milram
Milram+4' 22''
64Lieuwe Westra
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+4' 22''
65Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 22''
66Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 22''
67Frederic Amorison
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+4' 22''
68Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4' 22''
69Gabriel Rasch
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+4' 22''
70Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 22''
71Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 22''
72Tom Stamsnijder
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 22''
73Frederic Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 22''
74Mathieu Claude
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 22''
75Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 22''
76Davy Commeyne
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+4' 22''
77Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+4' 22''
78Klaas Lodewyck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 22''
79Ben Hermans
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+4' 22''
80Stijn Devolder
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 22''
81Joe Van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 22''
82Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+4' 22''
83Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 22''
84Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 22''
85Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 22''
86Joost Posthuma
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 22''
87Leif Hoste
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 22''
88Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 22''
89Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 22''
90Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 22''
91Greg Henderson
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 22''
92Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 22''
93Dominique Rollin
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+4' 22''
94Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 22''
95Sergei Ivanov
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 22''
96Mykhayl Khalilov
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 22''
97Grégory Rast
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+4' 22''
98Matthew Goss
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+4' 22''
99Kasper Klostergård
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4' 22''
100Dominic Klemme
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4' 22''
101Sébastien Hinault
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 40''
102Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+7' 40''
103Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 40''
104Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 40''
105Vidal Celis
Footon
Footon+8' 11''
106Floris Goesinnen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 11''
107Gustavo Domínguez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+8' 11''
108Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 11''
109Baden Cooke
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+8' 11''
110Iban Mayoz
Footon
Footon+9' 15''
111Wilfried Cretskens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 15''
112Francisco Joé Pacheco
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+9' 15''
113Hayden Roulston
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+9' 15''
114Maxime Vantomme
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 15''
115Servais Knaven
Milram
Milram+9' 15''
116Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 15''
117Gustavo Rodríguez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+9' 15''
118James Vanlandschoot
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 15''
119Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+9' 15''
120Nicolaï TRUSSOV
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 15''
121Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 15''
123Ben Gastauer+9' 15''
124Gregory Habeaux+9' 15''
125Kevyn Ista+9' 15''
126Reinier Honig+9' 15''
126Fuyu Li
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+9' 15 (DSQ)