Dwars door Vlaanderen 2011

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Nick Nuyens
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank4h 39' 55''
2Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
3Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
4Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
5Baden Cooke+0''
6Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+0''
7Leif Hoste
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
8Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
9Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
10Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
11Cyril Gauthier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
12Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
13Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+0''
14Bert Scheirlinckx
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+0''
15Tom VEELERS
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+0''
16Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
17Staf Scheirlinckx
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
18Martin Elmiger
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
19Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+0''
20Svein Tuft
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+0''
21Yohann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
22Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
23Milton Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
24Geert Verheyen
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+0''
25Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
26Gerald Ciolek
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
27Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
28Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
29Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
30Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
31Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
32Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
33Juan Antonio Flecha
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5''
34Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5''
35Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5''
36Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5''
37Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11''
38Stijn Devolder
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+11''
39Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+14''
40Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17''
41Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+21''
42Frederic Amorison
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+32''
43Heinrich Haussler
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 29''
44Sergei Ivanov
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 42''
45Gustav Larsson
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1' 42''
46Leonardo Duque
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 42''
47Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+1' 42''
48Stuart O'Grady
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 42''
49Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 42''
50Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 42''
51John Degenkolb
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+1' 42''
52Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 42''
53Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 42''
54Kevin Van Impe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 42''
55Rob Goris
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 42''
56Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 42''
57Wouter Weylandt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 42''
58Stéphane Poulhies
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+10' 20''
59Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+10' 20''
60Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 20''
61Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 20''
62Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 20''
63Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 20''
64Thomas De Gendt
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+10' 20''
65Vladimir Gusev
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 20''
66Stefan van Dijk
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10' 20''
67Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 20''
68Maxime Vantomme
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 20''
69Nico Eeckhout
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+10' 20''
70James Vanlandschoot
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+10' 20''
71Sébastien Hinault
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 20''
72Jaroslaw Marycz
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+10' 20''
73Gabriel Rasch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+10' 20''
74Roger Hammond
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+10' 20''
75Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+10' 20''
76Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 20''
77Nicolaï TRUSSOV
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 20''
78Martin Mortensen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 20''
79Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 20''
80Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 20''
81Bert Grabsch
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+10' 20''
82Michael Barry
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 20''
83Tom Stamsnijder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 20''
84Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 20''
85Joe Van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 20''
86Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 20''
87Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 20''
88Vladimir Isaychev
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 20''
89Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 20''
90Luke Roberts
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+10' 20''
91Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 20''
92Kasper Klostergård
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+10' 20''
93Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 20''
94Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+10' 20''
95Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 20''
96Sergey Lagutin
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+10' 20''
97Borut Bozic
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+10' 20''
98Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 20''
99Bert De Waele
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+10' 20''
100Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 20''
101Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 20''
102Sébastien Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 20''
103Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 20''
104Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+10' 20''
105Saïd Haddou
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 20''
106Jeremy Hunt
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 20''
107Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 20''
108André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 20''
109Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 51''
110Koen Barbe
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+11' 27''
111David Boucher
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 27''
112Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 27''
113Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 27''
114Michael Mørkøv
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+11' 27''
115Sylwester Janizewski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+11' 27''
116Russell Downing
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 27''
117Steve Houanard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 27''