Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 30' 01''
2Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+47''
3Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+47''
4Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis+51''
5Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+53''
6Filippo Pozzato
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+1' 00''
7Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 05''
8Milton Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 16''
9Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 16''
10Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 16''
11Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 16''
12Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 16''
13Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 26''
14Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 26''
15Michael Mørkøv
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1' 26''
16Mark Renshaw
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 06''
17Leonardo Duque
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 06''
18Stefan van Dijk
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 06''
19Maxime Vantomme
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 06''
20José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 06''
21Saïd Haddou
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 06''
22Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 06''
23Rüdiger Selig
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 06''
24Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 06''
25Sébastien Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 06''
26Kurt Hovelijnck
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+3' 06''
27Jonas Jørgensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3' 06''
28Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 06''
29Guillaume Boivin
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+3' 06''
30Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 06''
31Manuel Belletti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 06''
32Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 06''
33Anders Lund
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3' 06''
34Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 06''
35Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 06''
36Davy Commeyne
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+3' 06''
37Davide Viganò
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 06''
38Nicolaï TRUSSOV
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 06''
39Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 06''
40Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 06''
41Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 06''
42Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 06''
43Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 06''
44James Vanlandschoot
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 06''
45Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 06''
46Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 06''
47Pim Ligthart
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+3' 06''
48Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 06''
49Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 06''
50Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 06''
51Tom VEELERS
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3' 06''
52Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 06''
53Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+3' 06''
54Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 06''
55Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 06''
56Jaroslaw Marycz
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3' 06''
57Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 06''
58Mark Cavendish
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 06''
59Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+3' 06''
60Gerald Ciolek
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 06''
61Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 06''
62Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+3' 06''
63Jacob Rathe
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 06''
64Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 06''
65Baptiste Planckaert
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+3' 06''
66Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 06''
67Andy Cappelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 06''
68Joe Van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 06''
69Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 06''
70Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 06''
71Brian Vandborg
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+3' 06''
72Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 06''
73Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 06''
74Jérôme Baugnies
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 06''
75Troels Ronning Vinther
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3' 06''
76Gregor Gazvoda
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 06''
77Stuart O'Grady
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 06''
78Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 06''
79Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 06''
80Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 06''
81Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 06''
82Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+3' 06''
83Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 06''
84Cameron Wurf
Team CKT
Team CKT+3' 06''
85Koen Barbe
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+3' 06''
86Hugo Houle
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+3' 06''
87Timon Seubert
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 06''
88Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+3' 06''
89Dmitriy Kozontchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 06''
90Leif Hoste
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 06''
91Frederic Amorison
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+3' 06''
92Stijn Devolder
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+3' 06''
93Marcello Pavarin
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+3' 06''
94Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 06''
95Carlos Barredo
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 06''
96Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 06''
97Óscar Freire
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 06''
98Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 06''
99David Veilleux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 06''
100Marco Marcato
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+3' 06''
101Matthew Goss
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 06''
102Heinrich Haussler
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 06''
103Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 06''
104Michel Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 06''
105Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 13''