Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia4h 43' 40''
2Borut Bozic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
3Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
4Mirko Selvaggi
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+0''
5Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
6Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
7Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
8Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
9Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4''
10Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+24''
11Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 13''
12Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 13''
13Bert-Jan Lindeman
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1' 13''
14Maxime Vantomme
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+1' 13''
15Björn Leukemans
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1' 13''
16Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 13''
17Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 13''
18Björn Thurau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 13''
19Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 20''
20Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 14''
21Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 14''
22Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 14''
23Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 14''
24Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 21''
25Luka Mezgec
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 21''
26Leigh Howard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 21''
27Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 21''
28Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 21''
29Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 21''
30Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+2' 21''
31Raymond Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 21''
32Viacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 21''
33Jempy Drucker
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 21''
34Baptiste Planckaert
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet Colnago+2' 21''
35Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 21''
36Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 21''
37Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 21''
38Wesley Kreder
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2' 21''
39Alexey Tsatevich
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 21''
40Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 21''
41Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 21''
42Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 21''
43Anders Lund
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2' 21''
44Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 21''
45Juan Antonio Flecha
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2' 21''
46Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 21''
47Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+2' 21''
48Tomas Vaitkus
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 21''
49Kristof Van de Walle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 21''
50Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 28''
51Tom VEELERS
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 28''
52Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 28''
53Steve Chainel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 38''
54Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 38''
55Markus Eichler
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 38''
56Rüdiger Selig
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 38''
57James Vanlandschoot
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 38''
58Nico Eeckhout
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+3' 38''
59Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 38''
60Egoitz García
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 38''
61Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean Kelly+3' 38''
62Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 38''
63Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 38''
64Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 48''
65Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
66František Rabon
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
67Davide Appollonio
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
68Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
69Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
70Valentin Iglinskiy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
71Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
72Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
73Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
74Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
75Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
76David Millar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
77Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
78Steele Von Hoff
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
79Jacob Rathe
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
80Sébastien Rosseler
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
81Vladimir Gusev
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
82Vladimir Isaychev
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
83Gatis Smukulis
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
84Wouter Mol
*Vancasoleil
*VancasoleilDNF
85Danny van Poppel
*Vancasoleil
*VancasoleilDNF
86Frederik Veuchelen
*Vancasoleil
*VancasoleilDNF
87José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
88Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
89Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
90Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
91Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
92Eloy Teruel
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
93Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
94Fumiyuki Beppu
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
95Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
96Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
97Aidis Kruopis
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
98Ben Hermans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
99Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
100Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
101Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
102Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
103Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
104Christopher Juul-Jensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
105Jonas Jørgensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
106Marko Kump
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
107Takashi Miyazawa
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
108Michael Mørkøv
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
109Gabriel Rasch
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
110Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
111Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
112Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
113Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
114Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
115Ramon Sinkeldam
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
116Tom Stamsnijder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
117Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
118Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
119Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
120Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
121Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
122Frédérique Robert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
123Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
124Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle ItaliaDNF
125Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle ItaliaDNF
126Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle ItaliaDNF
127Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle ItaliaDNF
128Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle ItaliaDNF
129Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
130Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
131Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
132Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
133Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
134Florent Barle
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
135Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
136Adrien Petit
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
137Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
138Romain Zingle
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
139Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
140Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
141Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
142Morgan Lamoisson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
143Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
144Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
145Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
146Danilo Napolitano
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
147Staf Scheirlinckx
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
148Tim De Troyer
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
149Roy Jans
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
150Stefan van Dijk
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
151Benjamin Verraes
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
152Christophe Premont
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
153Koen Barbe
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
154Jonathan Breyne
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
155Kurt Hovelijnck
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
156Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
157Stijn Steels
Landboukrediet Colnago
Landboukrediet ColnagoDNF
158Russell Downing
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
159Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
160Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
161Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
162Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
163Alexander Wetterhall
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
164Matt Brammeier
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
165Clinton Avery
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
166Ryan Roth
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
167Chan-Jae Jang
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
168Gang Xu
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
169Pengda Jiao
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
170Bobbie Traksel
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
171Kin San Wu
Team CKT
Team CKTDNF
172Sam Bennett
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean KellyDNF
173Niels Wytinck
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean KellyDNF
174Mark McNally
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean KellyDNF
175Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean KellyDNF
176Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Sean Kelly
An Post - Sean KellyDNF