Dwars door Vlaanderen 2014

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 31' 43''
2Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 32' 00''
3Borut Bozic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 32' 00''
4Jempy Drucker
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems4h 32' 00''
5Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 32' 00''
6Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 32' 00''
7Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 32' 00''
8Oscar Gatto
Liquigas
Liquigas4h 32' 00''
9Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange4h 32' 00''
10Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 32' 00''
11Milton Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 32' 00''
12Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 32' 00''
13Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*Katusha4h 32' 00''
14Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 32' 00''
15Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 32' 00''
16Michael Mørkøv
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank4h 32' 00''
17Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis4h 32' 00''
18Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 32' 00''
19Steve Chainel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 32' 00''
20Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis4h 32' 00''
21Laurens De Vreese
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems4h 32' 00''
22Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 32' 00''
23Björn Leukemans
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems4h 32' 00''
24Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 32' 00''
25Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange4h 32' 00''
26Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 32' 00''
27Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 32' 00''
28Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 32' 00''
29Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 32' 00''
30Joe Van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 32' 00''
31Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 32' 00''
32Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 32' 00''
33Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 32' 00''
34Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 32' 00''
35Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 32' 00''
36Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 32' 00''
37Raymond Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 32' 00''
38Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis4h 32' 00''
39Viacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*Katusha4h 32' 00''
40Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 32' 00''
41Mirko Selvaggi
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems4h 32' 00''
42Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 32' 00''
43Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 32' 00''
44Nick Nuyens
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 32' 00''
45Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 32' 00''
46Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 32' 00''
47Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 32' 00''
48Nicki Soerensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank4h 32' 00''
49Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 32' 00''
50Kristjan KOREN
Liquigas
Liquigas4h 32' 00''
51Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 32' 00''
52Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 32' 00''
53Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 32' 00''
54Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 32' 00''
55Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange4h 32' 11''
56Rüdiger Selig
*Katusha
*Katusha4h 36' 15''
57Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 36' 15''
58Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 36' 15''
59Andrew Fenn
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 36' 15''
60Martin Reimer
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash4h 36' 15''
61Nicolaï TRUSSOV
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank4h 36' 15''
62Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas
Liquigas4h 36' 15''
63Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare4h 36' 15''
64Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 36' 15''
65Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 36' 15''
66Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 36' 15''
67Alan Marangoni
Liquigas
Liquigas4h 36' 15''
68Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 36' 15''
69Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 36' 15''
70Christopher Juul-Jensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank4h 36' 15''
71Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis4h 36' 15''
72Gert Jõeäär
Cofidis
Cofidis4h 36' 15''
73Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 36' 15''
74Alexander Porsev
*Katusha
*Katusha4h 37' 21''
75Egoitz García
Cofidis
Cofidis4h 37' 21''
76Marco Marcato
Liquigas
Liquigas4h 37' 21''
77Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 37' 21''
78Aidis Kruopis
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange4h 37' 21''
79Davide Appollonio
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 39' 58''
80Patrick Facchini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli4h 39' 58''
81Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash4h 39' 58''
82Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli4h 39' 58''
83Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 39' 58''
84Frederik Veuchelen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems4h 39' 58''
85James Vanlandschoot
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems4h 39' 58''
86Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
Cofidis4h 39' 58''
87Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 39' 58''
88Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 39' 58''
89Steele Von Hoff
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 39' 58''
90Antonio Parrinello
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli4h 39' 58''
91Marko Kump
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank4h 39' 58''
92Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 39' 58''
93Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 39' 58''
94Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 39' 58''
95Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 39' 58''
96Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 39' 58''
97Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 39' 58''
98Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 39' 58''
99Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 39' 58''
100Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 39' 58''
101Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 39' 58''
102Johnny Hoogerland
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli4h 39' 58''
103Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas
Liquigas4h 39' 58''
104Alexey Tsatevich
*Katusha
*Katusha4h 39' 58''
105Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 39' 58''
106Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 39' 58''
107Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 39' 58''
108Andrea Zordan
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli4h 39' 58''
109Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems4h 39' 58''
110Stephen Cummings
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 39' 58''
111Gatis Smukulis
*Katusha
*Katusha4h 39' 58''
112Fábio Silvestre
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 47' 47''
113Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 47' 47''
114Ted King
Liquigas
Liquigas4h 47' 47''
115Jan Ghyselinck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems4h 47' 47''
116Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 47' 47''
117Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 47' 47''
118Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 47' 47''
119John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare4h 47' 47''
120Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 47' 47''
121Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 47' 47''
122Matthias Krizek
Liquigas
LiquigasDNF
123Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
124Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
125Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
126Gabriel Rasch
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
127Daniel OSS
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
128Sebastian Lander
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
129Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
130Lasse Norman Hansen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
131David Millar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
132Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
133Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
134Matthew Goss
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
135Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
136Jens Mouris
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
137Svein Tuft
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
138Aliaksandr Kuchynski
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
139Alexander Rybakov
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
140Manuele Boaro
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
141Michal Kolár
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
142Jay McCarthy
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
143Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
144Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
145Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
146Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
147Barry Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
148Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
149Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
150Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
151Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
152Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
153Carlos Ochoa
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
154Nicola Testi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
155Kenny Robert Van Hummel
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
156Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
157Bradley Potgieter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
158Jim Songezo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
159Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
160Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
161Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
162Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
163Ken Hanson
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
164Aldo Ino Ilešic
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
165Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
166Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF
167Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcareDNF