Dwars door Vlaanderen 2015

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 35' 59''
2Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2''
3Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2''
4Michal Kwiatkowski
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4''
5Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 20''
6Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 29''
7Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 29''
8Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 29''
9Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 29''
10Alexey Tsatevich
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 29''
11Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 29''
12Matti Breschel
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1' 29''
13Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 29''
14Viacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 29''
15Oscar Gatto
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 29''
16Sven Erik Bystrøm
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 46''
17Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 46''
18Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 46''
19Alexandr Kolobnev
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 46''
20Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 46''
21Roy Jans
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 46''
22Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 50''
23Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 50''
24Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 50''
25Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot
Roompot+6' 50''
26Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 50''
27Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 50''
28Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 50''
29Tim Kerkhof
Roompot
Roompot+6' 50''
30Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 50''
31Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 50''
32Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot
Roompot+6' 50''
33Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 50''
34Michael Reihs
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+6' 50''
35Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot
Roompot+6' 50''
36Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 50''
37Nicolaï TRUSSOV
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+6' 50''
38Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 50''
39Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 50''
40Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 50''
41Ruben Zepuntke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 50''
42Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 50''
43Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 50''
44Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 50''
45Jay McCarthy
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+6' 50''
46Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 50''
47Alan Marangoni
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 50''
48Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 50''
49Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 50''
50James Vanlandschoot
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 50''
51Frederik Backaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 50''
52Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 50''
53Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 50''
54Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 50''
55Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 50''
56Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 50''
57Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 50''
58Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 50''
59Pavel Brutt
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+6' 50''
60Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+6' 50''
61Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 50''
62Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 50''
63Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+6' 50''
64Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 50''
65Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 50''
66Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 50''
67Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+6' 50''
68Michael Mørkøv
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+6' 50''
69Frederik Veuchelen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 50''
70Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 50''
71Mirko Selvaggi
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 50''
72Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 50''
73Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 02''
74Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 02''
75Raymond Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+7' 02''
76Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 02''
77Kristjan KOREN
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 02''
78Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 02''
79Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 02''
80John Gadret
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 02''
81Wesley Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+7' 02''
82Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 02''
83Gert Steegmans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 02''
84Adriano MALORI
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 02''
85Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 02''
86Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 02''
87Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 02''
88Borut Bozic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 06''
89Marco Marcato
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7' 06''
90Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
91Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
92Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
93Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
94Maciej Bodnar
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
95Michal Kolár
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
96Juraj Sagan
Saxo Bank
Saxo BankDNF
97Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
98Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
99Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
100Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
101Markus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
102Rohan Dennis
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
103Campbell Flakemore
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
104Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
105Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
106Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
107Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
108Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
109Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
110Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
111Adam Blythe
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
112Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
113Leigh Howard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
114Jens Mouris
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
115Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
116Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
117Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
118Joe Van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
119Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
120Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
121Milton Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
122Marco Haller
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
123Vladimir Isaychev
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
124Alexander Porsev
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
125Rüdiger Selig
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
126Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
127Ted King
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
128Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
129Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
130Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
131Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
132Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
133Theo Bos
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
134Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
135Nick Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
136Matt Brammeier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
137Matthew Goss
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
138Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
139Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
140Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
141Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
142Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
143Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
144Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
145Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
146Yannick Martinez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
147Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
148Boris Dron
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
149Marco Benfatto
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
150Alberto Nardin
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
151Fabio Taborre
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
152Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
153Alessio Taliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
154Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
155Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
156Eugert Zhupa
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
157Jakub Mareczko
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
158Andrea Dal Col
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
159Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
160Fabian Wegmann
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
161Russell Downing
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
162Alex Kirsch
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
163Martin Mortensen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
164Mads Pedersen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
165Rasmus Quaade
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
166Brian van Goethem
Roompot
RoompotDNF
167Ivar Slik
Roompot
RoompotDNF