Dwars door Vlaanderen 2017

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 47' 26''
2Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+39''
3Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39''
4Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+39''
5Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 03''
6Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 03''
7Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 03''
8Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 03''
9Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 03''
10Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 03''
11Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 03''
12Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 03''
13Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 03''
14Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 03''
15Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 03''
16Mike Teunissen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 03''
17Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 03''
18Baptiste Planckaert
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 03''
19Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 03''
20Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 03''
21Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 03''
22Milton Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 03''
23Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 03''
24Reto Hollenstein
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 03''
25Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 08''
26Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 08''
27Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 08''
28Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 35''
29Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 51''
30Michael Matthews
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 54''
31Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 54''
32Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 54''
33Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 54''
34Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 54''
35Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 54''
36Raymond Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+1' 54''
37Roy Jans
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 54''
38Arnaud Demare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 54''
39Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 54''
40Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 54''
41Rudy Barbier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 54''
42Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 54''
43Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 54''
44Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 54''
45Ramon Sinkeldam
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 54''
46Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
47Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 54''
48Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 54''
49Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 54''
50Yohann Offredo
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 54''
51Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 54''
52Nils Politt
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 54''
53Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 54''
54Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 54''
55Pim Ligthart
Roompot
Roompot+1' 54''
56Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 54''
57Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 54''
58Roger Kluge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 54''
59Frederik Backaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 54''
60Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 54''
61Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 54''
62Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 54''
63Truls Engen Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
64Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 54''
65Huub Duyn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 54''
66Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 54''
67Martin Elmiger
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 54''
68Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 54''
69Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 54''
70Stijn Devolder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 54''
71Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 54''
72Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 54''
73Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 54''
74Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 54''
75Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 54''
76Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 54''
77Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
78Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 02''
79Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 02''
80Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 02''
81Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 02''
82Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 02''
83Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 02''
84Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 02''
85Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 02''
86Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 02''
87Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 02''
88Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 02''
89Borut Bozic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 02''
90Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 02''
91Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 08''
92Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 08''
93Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 13''
94Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 32''
95Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 32''
96Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 32''
97Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 32''
98Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 32''
99Mads Schmidt
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 32''
100Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 32''
101Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 32''
102Dennis van Winden
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 32''
103Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 32''
104Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 32''
105Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 32''
106Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 32''
107Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 32''
108Nuno Matos
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 32''
109Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot
Roompot+4' 32''
110Loïc Chetout
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 32''
111Dries De Bondt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 32''
112Ryan Mullen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 32''
113Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 32''
114Simone Antonini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 32''
115Ryan Anderson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 32''
116Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 32''
117Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 32''
118Yenthe Biermans
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 32''
119Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 32''
120Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 32''
121Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 32''
122Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 32''
123Mihkel Raïm
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 32''
124Daniel Turek
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 32''
125Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 32''
126Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 32''
127Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 32''
128Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 32''
129Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 32''
130Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 32''
131Carlos Betancour
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 32''
132Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 32''
133Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 32''
134Hector Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 32''
135Jérôme Baugnies
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 32''
136Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot
Roompot+4' 32''
137Tom Stamsnijder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 32''
138Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 41''
139Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 41''
140Amund Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 53''
141Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 44''
142Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 44''
143Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 44''
144Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 44''
145Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 44''
146Sander Cordeel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+8' 44''
147Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 44''
148Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 44''
149Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 44''
150Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 44''
151Brian van Goethem
Roompot
Roompot+8' 44''
152Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 44''
153Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 44''
154Zico Waeytens
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 44''
155Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 21''
156Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 21''
157Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 21''
158Nicolaï TRUSSOV
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 21''
159Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 21''
160Jesper Asselman
Roompot
Roompot+10' 21''
161Dayer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 21''
162Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+10' 21''
163Wouter Wippert
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
164Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
165Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
166Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
167Caleb Ewan
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
168Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
169Albert Timmer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
170Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
171Lorenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
172Marc Fournier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
173Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
174Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
175Sondre Enger
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
176Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
177Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
178David Per
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
179Viacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
180Marco Mathis
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
181Rick Zabel
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
182Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
183Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
184Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
185Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
186Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot
RoompotDNF
187Timothy Dupont
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
188Michael Goolaerts
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
189Aidis Kruopis
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
190Elios Van Breussegem
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
191Roman Maikin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
192Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
193Andrei Solommenikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
194Benjamin Perry
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
195Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
196Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
197Lawrence Naesen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
198Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF