Dwars door Vlaanderen 2018

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 09' 40''
2Mike Teunissen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2''
3Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2''
4Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2''
5Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2''
6Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+29''
7Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+30''
8Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+59''
9Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+59''
10Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+59''
11Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+59''
12Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+59''
13Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+59''
14Magnus Nielsen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 42''
15John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 42''
16Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 42''
17Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 42''
18Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 42''
19Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 42''
20Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 42''
21Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 42''
22Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 42''
23Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 42''
24Edward Theuns
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 42''
25Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 42''
26Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 42''
27Jurgen Roelandts
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 42''
28Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 42''
29Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 42''
30Amund Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 42''
31Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 42''
32Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 42''
33Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 42''
34Sacha Modolo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 42''
35Tony Martin
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 42''
36Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 42''
37Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 42''
38Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 01''
39Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 47''
40Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6' 47''
41Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 47''
42Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 47''
43Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 47''
44Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 47''
45Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 47''
46Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 47''
47Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 47''
48Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 47''
49Nils Politt
*Katusha
*Katusha+6' 47''
50August Jensen
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+6' 47''
51Frederik Backaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 47''
52Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 47''
53Milton Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 47''
54Hector Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 47''
55Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 47''
56Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 47''
57Nick Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 47''
58Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 47''
59Jon Dibben
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 47''
60Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 47''
61Lukasz Wisniowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 47''
62Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 47''
63Viacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*Katusha+6' 47''
64Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 47''
65Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 47''
66Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 47''
67Borut Bozic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 47''
68Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 47''
69Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 47''
70Mitch Docker
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 47''
71Dion Smith
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 47''
72Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 47''
73Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 47''
74Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 47''
75Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 47''
76Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 47''
77Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 47''
78Kristjan KOREN
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 47''
79Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 47''
80Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 47''
81Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 47''
82Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 47''
83Wout Van Aert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 47''
84Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 47''
85Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 47''
86Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 49''
87Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 49''
88Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 49''
89Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 49''
90Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+11' 49''
91Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 51''
92Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 51''
93Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 51''
94Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+11' 51''
95Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 51''
96Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 51''
97Stijn Steels
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+11' 51''
98Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 51''
99Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 51''
100Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 54''
101Álvaro José Hodeg
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 54''
102Loïc Chetout
Cofidis
Cofidis+11' 54''
103Dennis van Winden
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 54''
104Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 54''
105Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 54''
106Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 54''
107Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+11' 54''
108Yohann Offredo
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+11' 54''
109Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 54''
110Koen De Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 54''
111Kristoffer Halvorsen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 54''
112Benjamin Perry
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 54''
113Zico Waeytens
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+11' 54''
114Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+12' 01''
115Lennard Hofstede
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+12' 01''
116Elia Viviani
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
117Alberto Bettiol
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
118Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
119Rudy Barbier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
120Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
121Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
122Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
123Taylor Phinney
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
124Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
125Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
126Michael Andersen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
127Truls Engen Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
128Phil Bauhaus
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
129Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
130Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
131Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
132Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
133Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
134David Per
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
135Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
136Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
137José Gonçalves
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
138Marco Haller
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
139Rick Zabel
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
140Baptiste Planckaert
*Katusha
*KatushaDNF
141Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
142Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
143Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
144Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
145Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
146Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
147Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
148Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
149Stijn Devolder
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
150Sean De Bie
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
151Aidis Kruopis
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
152Huub Duyn
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
153Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
154Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
155Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
156Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
157Simon Sellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
158Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
159Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
160Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
161Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
162Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
163Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
164Peter Koning
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
165Matt Brammeier
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
166Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
167Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
168Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
169Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
170Jimmy Duquennoy
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
171Aviv Yechezkel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
172Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
173Hamish Schreurs
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF