Dwars door Vlaanderen 2021

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers3h 58' 59''
2Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+26''
3Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+26''
4Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+26''
5Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26''
6Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26''
7Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+26''
8Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26''
9Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+26''
10Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26''
11Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+26''
12Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+26''
13Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+26''
14Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+26''
15Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+26''
16Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+26''
17Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+26''
18Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+26''
19Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+26''
20Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26''
21Arnaud Demare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26''
22Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+26''
23Tiesj Benoot
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+26''
24Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26''
25Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+26''
26Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26''
27Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26''
28Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26''
29Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+26''
30Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+26''
31Bram Welten
Bretagne
Bretagne+26''
32Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26''
33Markus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26''
34Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+26''
35Luis Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26''
36Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+26''
37Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+26''
38Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26''
39Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26''
40Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+26''
41Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26''
42Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26''
43Thomas Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+26''
44Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+26''
45Michael Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+26''
46Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+26''
47Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26''
48Danny van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+26''
49Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
Cofidis+26''
50Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+26''
51Warren Barguil
Bretagne
Bretagne+39''
52Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+46''
53Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+47''
54Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+54''
55Jempy Drucker
Cofidis
Cofidis+54''
56Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 09''
57Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 12''
58Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 41''
59Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 58''
60Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 58''
61Amund Jansen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 00''
62Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4' 28''
63Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 28''
64Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5' 45''
65Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 45''
66Yenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5' 45''
67Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 14''
68Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 14''
69Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 14''
70Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+8' 14''
71Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 14''
72Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 14''
73Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 14''
74Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 14''
75Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 14''
76Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 14''
77Hugo Hofstetter
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+8' 14''
78Jasha Sütterlin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 14''
79Niklas Märkl
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 14''
80Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 14''
81Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 14''
82Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 14''
83Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 14''
84Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 14''
85Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 14''
86Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 14''
87Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 14''
88Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 14''
89Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 14''
90Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 14''
91Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 14''
92Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 14''
93Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+8' 14''
94Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 14''
95Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 14''
96André Carvalho
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 14''
97Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 14''
98Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 14''
99Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 14''
100Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 14''
101Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 14''
102Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 14''
103Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 14''
104Milton Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 14''
105Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 14''
106Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+8' 14''
107Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 14''
108Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+8' 14''
109Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 14''
110Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 14''
111Wesley Kreder
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+8' 14''
112Daniel OSS
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 14''
113Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 14''
114Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 14''
115Joe Van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 14''
116Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 14''
117Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 14''
118Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 14''
119Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 14''
120Stefan Bisseger
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 14''
121Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 14''
122Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+8' 14''
123Kenny de Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 14''
124Daniel McLay
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
125Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
126Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
127Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
128Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
129Artem Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
130Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
131Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
132Tom Bohli
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
133Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
134Nils Eekhoff
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
135Ludwig De Winter
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
136Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
137David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
138Benjamin Perry
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
139Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
140Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
141Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
142Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
143Alberto Dainese
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
144Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
145Koen De Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
146Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
147Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
148Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
149Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
150Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
151Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
152Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
153Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
154Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
155Alexis Renard
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
156Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
157Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
158Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
159Nikita Umerbekov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
160Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
161Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
162Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
163Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
164Norman Vahtra
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
165Benjamin Declercq
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
166Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
167Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
168Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
169Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
170Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
171Elia Viviani
Cofidis
CofidisDNF