Dwars door Vlaanderen 2022

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP
BKCP4h 05' 39''
2Tiesj Benoot
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1''
3Thomas Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5''
4Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5''
5Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5''
6Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5''
7Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5''
8Ben Turner
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12''
9Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 08''
10Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 08''
11Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 08''
12Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 48''
13Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 48''
14Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 48''
15Magnus Sheffield
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 48''
16Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 48''
17Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3' 48''
18Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 48''
19Matis Louvel
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 48''
20Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 48''
21Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 48''
22Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 48''
23Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 48''
24Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 48''
25Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 09''
26Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP
BKCP+4' 09''
27Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 09''
28Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 09''
29Jasper Philipsen
BKCP
BKCP+4' 12''
30Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 12''
31Alexander Kristoff
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 12''
32Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 12''
33Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 12''
34Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 12''
35Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 12''
36Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 12''
37Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 12''
38John Degenkolb
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 12''
39Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 12''
40Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 12''
41Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 12''
42Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 12''
43Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCP+4' 12''
44Luca Rizzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 12''
45Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 12''
46Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 12''
47Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 12''
48Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 12''
49Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 12''
50Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 12''
51Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 12''
52Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 12''
53Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 12''
54Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 12''
55Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 12''
56Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 12''
57Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 12''
58Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 12''
59Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 12''
60Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 12''
61Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 12''
62André Carvalho
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 12''
63Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 12''
64Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 12''
65Daniel OSS
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 12''
66Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 12''
67Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 12''
68Otto Vergaerde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 12''
69Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 12''
70Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 12''
71Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 12''
72Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 12''
73Michael Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 12''
74Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 05''
75Fake Test Fake Test
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 09''
75Fake Test Fake Test
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 09''
76Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 09''
77Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 21''
78Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 43''
79Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+8' 43''
80Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 43''
81Artem Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 43''
82Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 43''
83Markus Pajur
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 43''
84Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 43''
85Max Kanter
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 43''
86Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 43''
87Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 43''
88Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 43''
89Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 43''
90Merijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 43''
91Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 43''
92Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 43''
93Kevin Vermaerke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 43''
94Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 43''
95Daan Hoole
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 43''
96Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+8' 43''
97Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 43''
98Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 43''
99Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 43''
100Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 43''
101Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+8' 43''
102Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 43''
103Alberto Dainese
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 43''
104Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 43''
105Mick van Dijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 43''
106Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 43''
107Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 43''
108Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 43''
109Kim Heiduk
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
110Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
111Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
112Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
113Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
114Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
115Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
116Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
117David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
118Michael Gogl
BKCP
BKCPDNF
119Tobias Bayer
BKCP
BKCPDNF
120Julien Vermote
BKCP
BKCPDNF
121Toms Skujins
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
122Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
123Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
124Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
125Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Gianni Moscon
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
127Leonardo Basso
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
128Michele Gazzoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
129Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
130Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
131Marco Haller
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
132Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
133Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
134Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
135Stefan Bisseger
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
136Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
137Adrien Petit
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
138Taco van der Hoorn
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
139Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
140Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
141Inigo Elosegui Momene
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
142Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
143Alex Aranburu
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
144Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
145Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
146Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
147Niklas Märkl
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
148Cees Bol
Skil-Shimano
Skil-ShimanoDNF
149Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
150Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
151Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
152Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
153Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
154Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
155Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
156Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
157Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
158Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
159Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
160Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
161Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
162Attilio Viviani
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
163Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
164William Levy
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
165Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
166Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF