*Giro d'Italia

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Ivan Basso
Liquigas
Liquigas87h 44' 01''
2David Arroyo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 51''
3Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
Liquigas+2' 37''
4Michele Scarponi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2' 50''
5Cadel Evans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3' 27''
6Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
Astana+7' 06''
7Richie Porte
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+7' 22''
8Carlos Sastre
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+9' 39''
9Marco Pinotti
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+14' 20''
10Robert Kiserlovski
Liquigas
Liquigas+14' 51''
11Damiano Cunego
Lampre
Lampre+17' 10''
12Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank+19' 41''
13John Gadret
AG2R
AG2R+23' 03''
14Vladimir Karpets
*Katusha
*Katusha+25' 21''
15Mauricio Ardila
Rabobank
Rabobank+32' 29''
16Linus Gerdemann
Milram
Milram+34' 49''
17Dario Cioni
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+36' 44''
18Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank+37' 27''
19Alexander Efimkine
AG2R
AG2R+39' 43''
20Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+45' 17''
21Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+50' 08''
22Iban Mayoz
Footon
Footon+1h 07' 37''
23Thomas Voeckler
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 10' 16''
24Pieter Weening
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 10' 55''
25Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1h 11' 10''
26Daniel Moreno
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 19' 31''
27Chris Anker Sorensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 19' 34''
28Yuri Trofimov
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 19' 58''
29Charlie Wegelius
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 20' 05''
30Jose Serpa
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1h 24' 28''
31Evgueni Petrov
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 25' 52''
32Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 27' 52''
33Laurent Didier
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 31' 36''
34Johann Tschopp
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 34' 31''
35Rigoberto Urán
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 37' 06''
36Jan Bakelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 37' 40''
37Vasil Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 42' 55''
38Marcel Wyss
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+1h 44' 55''
39Branislau Samoilau
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 46' 02''
40Bradley Wiggins
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 47' 58''
41Andrey Amador
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 50' 40''
42Josep Jufré
Astana
Astana+1h 52' 09''
43Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1h 53' 45''
44Michael Barry
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 55' 13''
45Filippo Pozzato
*Katusha
*Katusha+2h 00' 13''
46Giampaolo Caruso
*Katusha
*Katusha+2h 02' 47''
47Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2h 03' 49''
48Markus Eibegger
Footon
Footon+2h 04' 20''
49Daniele Righi
Lampre
Lampre+2h 08' 58''
50Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 13' 22''
51Jackson Rodriguez
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2h 13' 32''
52Carlos Ochoa
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2h 14' 39''
53Alberto Losada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 14' 54''
54Joan Horrach
*Katusha
*Katusha+2h 15' 29''
55Stephen Cummings
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 17' 55''
56Matteo Tosatto
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 19' 47''
57Daniel Martin
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 20' 53''
58Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 22' 28''
59Gustav Larsson
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2h 23' 07''
60Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas
Liquigas+2h 27' 19''
61Vladimir Gustov
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+2h 28' 40''
62Xavier Zandio
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 29' 15''
63Leonardo Duque
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 29' 30''
64Anders Lund
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2h 30' 43''
65Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2h 30' 45''
66Rubens Bertogliati
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2h 33' 16''
67Ludovic Turpin
AG2R
AG2R+2h 39' 00''
68David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 40' 00''
69Gilberto Simoni
Lampre
Lampre+2h 40' 14''
70Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+2h 41' 18''
71Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 42' 18''
72Nicki Soerensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2h 42' 22''
73Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2h 45' 07''
74Alessandro Bisolti
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2h 45' 11''
75Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2h 53' 33''
76Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
Liquigas+2h 58' 53''
77Cameron Wurf
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+3h 03' 44''
78Craig Lewis
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+3h 04' 01''
79Luca Mazzanti
*Katusha
*Katusha+3h 04' 07''
80Marco Marzano
Lampre
Lampre+3h 05' 57''
81Florian Stalder
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 09' 00''
82Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 09' 45''
83Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R
AG2R+3h 11' 06''
84Matthias Ruß
Milram
Milram+3h 12' 43''
85Iñigo Cuesta
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+3h 12' 44''
86Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+3h 12' 56''
87Roman Kireyev
Astana
Astana+3h 13' 47''
88Greg Henderson
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 16' 25''
89Damien Monier
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 17' 13''
90Matthias Brandle
Footon
Footon+3h 18' 09''
91Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas
Liquigas+3h 20' 36''
92Gorazd Štangelj
Astana
Astana+3h 20' 57''
93Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+3h 22' 21''
94Sergei Klimov
*Katusha
*Katusha+3h 24' 12''
95Brent BOOKWALTER
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 27' 09''
96Robert Förster
Milram
Milram+3h 29' 44''
97Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 32' 33''
98Kalle Kriit
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 34' 05''
99Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 34' 30''
100Sébastien Hinault
AG2R
AG2R+3h 34' 35''
101Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas
Liquigas+3h 34' 42''
102Markus Fothen
Milram
Milram+3h 34' 50''
103Daniel Lloyd
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+3h 35' 19''
104Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 39' 35''
105Mathew Hayman
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 40' 04''
106Ignatas Konovalovas
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+3h 40' 16''
107Alan Marangoni
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3h 41' 13''
108Marco Velo
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 41' 32''
109Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
Rabobank+3h 41' 45''
110Guillaume Lefloch
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+3h 44' 23''
111Michiel Elijzen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 45' 11''
112Murilo Fischer
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 48' 11''
113Pablo Lastras
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 48' 23''
114Ted King
*Cervélo
*Cervélo+3h 50' 57''
115Alessandro Bertolini
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+3h 51' 50''
116Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+3h 53' 24''
117Vicente Reynés
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+3h 54' 35''
118Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre
Lampre+3h 54' 57''
119Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 57' 49''
120Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3h 58' 45''
121Mauro Facci
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 59' 42''
122Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 59' 49''
123Michael Albasini
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+4h 01' 06''
124Luke Roberts
Milram
Milram+4h 03' 02''
125Svein Tuft
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 03' 06''
126Addy Engels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 04' 57''
127Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas
Liquigas+4h 05' 53''
128Sebastián Haedo
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4h 07' 41''
129Michael Mørkøv
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4h 11' 06''
130Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 13' 27''
131Mikhail Ignatyev
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 13' 51''
132Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4h 15' 17''
133Chris Sutton
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4h 15' 24''
134František Rabon
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+4h 19' 17''
135Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 21' 47''
136Damien Gaudin
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+4h 25' 58''
137Cameron Meyer
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 26' 16''
138Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4h 42' 07''
139Marco Corti
Footon
Footon+4h 48' 55''