Giro d'Italia

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Ryder Hesjedal
*Slipstream
*Slipstream91h 39' 02''
2Joaquim Rodríguez
*Katusha
*Katusha+16''
3Thomas De Gendt
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1' 39''
4Michele Scarponi
Lampre
Lampre+2' 05''
5Ivan Basso
Liquigas
Liquigas+3' 44''
6Damiano Cunego
Lampre
Lampre+4' 40''
7Rigoberto Urán
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 57''
8Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+6' 28''
9Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 50''
10Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 08''
11John Gadret
AG2R
AG2R+9' 12''
12Dario Cataldo
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+11' 59''
13Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+14' 20''
14Johann Tschopp
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+14' 27''
15Roman Kreuziger
Astana
Astana+19' 58''
16Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+20' 59''
17Marzio Bruseghin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+25' 39''
18Sergio Pardilla
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+29' 19''
19Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+35' 00''
20Daniel Moreno
*Katusha
*Katusha+36' 17''
21Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+37' 17''
22Christian VANDE VELDE
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+38' 23''
23Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
Astana+41' 36''
24Damiano Caruso
Liquigas
Liquigas+49' 45''
25Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ+49' 57''
26Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+50' 49''
27Peter Stetina
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+54' 25''
28Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas
Liquigas+54' 28''
29Andrey Amador
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+54' 40''
30Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank+57' 24''
31Thomas Rohregger
Leopard
Leopard+1h 05' 43''
32Sergey Lagutin
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1h 10' 35''
33Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana
Astana+1h 18' 10''
34Jan Bakelandts
Leopard
Leopard+1h 21' 39''
35Gustav Larsson
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+1h 24' 31''
36Juan Antonio Flecha
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 25' 04''
37Eros Capecchi
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 26' 08''
38Beñat Intxausti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 26' 42''
39Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre
Lampre+1h 33' 01''
40Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 33' 36''
41Marco Pinotti
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 34' 37''
42Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 34' 42''
43Branislau Samoilau
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 38' 40''
44José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 39' 30''
45Emanuele Sella
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1h 39' 47''
46Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1h 40' 57''
47Serge Pauwels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 43' 59''
48Jon Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 48' 54''
49Jackson Rodriguez
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1h 54' 04''
50Fabio Felline
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1h 58' 26''
51Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 59' 28''
52Ivan Santaromita
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 04' 38''
53Mathieu Perget
AG2R
AG2R+2h 10' 03''
54Alberto Losada
*Katusha
*Katusha+2h 13' 50''
55Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 19' 29''
56Oliver Zaugg
Leopard
Leopard+2h 20' 04''
57Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas
Liquigas+2h 24' 50''
58Francesco Failli
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+2h 26' 42''
59Juan Manuel Gárate
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 27' 05''
60Matteo Rabottini
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+2h 29' 35''
61Evgueni Petrov
Astana
Astana+2h 30' 19''
62Miguel Ángel Rubiano
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2h 31' 16''
63Vladimir Gustov
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2h 33' 28''
64Nélson Oliveira
Leopard
Leopard+2h 34' 10''
65Jan Bárta
NetApp
NetApp+2h 34' 27''
66Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana+2h 35' 48''
67Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+2h 37' 24''
68Adriano MALORI
Lampre
Lampre+2h 37' 43''
69Angel Vicioso
*Katusha
*Katusha+2h 39' 57''
70Bartosz Huzarski
NetApp
NetApp+2h 42' 39''
71Stef Clement
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 45' 03''
72Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 52' 12''
73Ben Hermans
Leopard
Leopard+2h 53' 41''
74Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2h 54' 56''
75Stefan Denifl
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2h 56' 07''
76Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ
FDJ+2h 58' 19''
77Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre
Lampre+2h 59' 00''
78Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ+2h 59' 10''
79Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas
Liquigas+2h 59' 14''
80Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 59' 32''
81Matteo Montaguti
AG2R
AG2R+3h 02' 52''
82Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 04' 18''
83Mathias Frank
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 04' 39''
84Gatis Smukulis
*Katusha
*Katusha+3h 05' 20''
85Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+3h 07' 46''
86Mauro Santambrogio
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 09' 36''
87Jose Serpa
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+3h 09' 53''
88Simone Ponzi
Astana
Astana+3h 10' 14''
89Julien Vermote
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 10' 33''
90Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R
AG2R+3h 12' 37''
91Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre
Lampre+3h 13' 06''
92Francisco Ventoso
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 13' 09''
93Michal Golas
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 14' 12''
94Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 14' 30''
95Pavel Brutt
*Katusha
*Katusha+3h 18' 53''
96Matteo Carrara
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+3h 19' 18''
97Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3h 21' 50''
98Alessandro De Marchi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+3h 23' 34''
99Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+3h 27' 24''
100Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3h 27' 27''
101Daniele Righi
Lampre
Lampre+3h 28' 23''
102Brian Bulgac
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 28' 42''
103Alessandro Ballan
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 29' 12''
104Matteo Tosatto
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3h 30' 38''
105Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas
Liquigas+3h 30' 41''
106Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 37' 42''
107Cesare Benedetti
NetApp
NetApp+3h 38' 44''
108Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas
Liquigas+3h 41' 36''
109Andreas Dietziker
NetApp
NetApp+3h 41' 49''
110Julien Bérard
AG2R
AG2R+3h 42' 04''
111Matthias Brandle
NetApp
NetApp+3h 46' 44''
112Anders Lund
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3h 47' 04''
113Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+3h 47' 47''
114Jack Bauer
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 50' 27''
115Luke Roberts
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3h 59' 26''
116Luca Mazzanti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+3h 59' 51''
117Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas
Liquigas+4h 00' 23''
118Aliaksandr Kuchynski
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 06' 24''
119Alexandr Dyachenko
Astana
Astana+4h 06' 44''
120Pierpaolo De Negri
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+4h 06' 46''
121Fumiyuki Beppu
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 06' 56''
122Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4h 11' 33''
122Mirko Selvaggi
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+4h 11' 33''
124Daniel Schorn
NetApp
NetApp+4h 14' 08''
125Sébastien Rosseler
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 14' 55''
126Martijn Keizer
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+4h 15' 04''
127Jens Keukeleire
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 18' 08''
128Sebastián Haedo
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4h 18' 59''
129Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4h 19' 04''
130Giacomo Nizzolo
Leopard
Leopard+4h 20' 01''
131Manuele Boaro
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4h 20' 09''
132Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4h 20' 11''
133Dennis Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4h 21' 02''
134Gregor Gazvoda
AG2R
AG2R+4h 21' 48''
135Christian Meier
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 23' 03''
136Michal Kwiatkowski
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 23' 49''
137Ramunas Navardauskas
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 25' 05''
138Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4h 25' 48''
139Jesse Sergent
Leopard
Leopard+4h 28' 16''
140Marco Bandiera
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 33' 00''
141Jonas Jørgensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4h 36' 05''
142Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4h 36' 23''
143Mikhail Ignatyev
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 39' 24''
144Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+4h 41' 35''
145Mark Cavendish
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4h 46' 19''
146Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ+4h 48' 33''
147Roberto Ferrari
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4h 51' 03''
148Svein Tuft
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 52' 35''
149Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 52' 44''
151Gabriel Rasch
FDJ
FDJ+4h 56' 43''
152Bernhard Eisel
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4h 58' 38''
153Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5h 02' 46''
154Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+5h 05' 52''
155Taylor Phinney
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5h 12' 54''
156Adrián Saez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5h 16' 13''
157Miguel Minguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5h 27' 06''
0Alex Rasmussen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 55' 53''