Giro d'Italia

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Nairo Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne88h 14' 32''
2Rigoberto Urán
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 58''
3Fabio Aru
Astana
Astana+4' 04''
4Pierre Rolland
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+5' 46''
5Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R
AG2R+6' 32''
6Rafal Majka
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+7' 04''
7Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
Rabobank+11' 00''
8Cadel Evans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+11' 51''
9Ryder Hesjedal
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+13' 35''
10Robert Kiserlovski
Leopard
Leopard+15' 49''
11Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+24' 45''
12Franco Pellizotti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+26' 13''
13Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ+27' 02''
14Maxime Monfort
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+28' 36''
15Ivan Basso
Liquigas
Liquigas+32' 08''
16Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+36' 15''
17Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+46' 35''
18Michael Rogers
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+48' 06''
19Damiano Cunego
Lampre
Lampre+49' 22''
20Andre Cardoso
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+51' 09''
21Wout Poels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+55' 59''
22Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+56' 24''
23José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+59' 01''
24Samuel Sánchez
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 02' 40''
25Steve Morabito
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 02' 59''
26Dario Cataldo
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 04' 46''
27Georg Preidler
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 05' 03''
28Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+1h 05' 53''
29Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 09' 46''
30Nicolas Roche
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 13' 07''
31Serge Pauwels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 15' 13''
32Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+1h 16' 16''
33Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ+1h 19' 33''
34Mikel Landa
Astana
Astana+1h 23' 06''
35Marc Goos
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 30' 43''
36Alberto Losada
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 35' 40''
37Igor Antón
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 37' 49''
38Maxime Bouet
AG2R
AG2R+1h 39' 29''
39Davide Malacarne
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 40' 10''
40Riccardo Zoidl
Leopard
Leopard+1h 44' 53''
41Daniel Moreno
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 45' 03''
42Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+1h 45' 31''
43Philip Deignan
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 47' 49''
44Matteo Montaguti
AG2R
AG2R+1h 50' 08''
45Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
Astana+1h 50' 49''
46Ivan Rovnyi
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 52' 16''
47Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 52' 52''
48Evgueni Petrov
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 55' 29''
49Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre
Lampre+1h 57' 41''
50Pawel Poljanski
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2h 04' 29''
51Romain Sicard
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+2h 04' 56''
52Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2h 06' 42''
53Edoardo Zardini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2h 10' 50''
54Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 12' 34''
55Eduard Vorganov
*Katusha
*Katusha+2h 15' 56''
56Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 17' 27''
57Jonathan Castroviejo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 18' 13''
58Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+2h 22' 05''
59Francesco Bongiorno
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2h 23' 07''
60Vladimir Gusev
*Katusha
*Katusha+2h 23' 21''
61Julian Arredondo
Leopard
Leopard+2h 25' 12''
62Winner Anacona
Lampre
Lampre+2h 27' 30''
63Emanuele Sella
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2h 27' 46''
64Matteo Cattaneo
Lampre
Lampre+2h 27' 54''
65Thomas De Gendt
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 28' 15''
66Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+2h 28' 48''
67Martijn Keizer
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 30' 31''
68Brent BOOKWALTER
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 32' 42''
69Simon Geschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2h 33' 30''
70Julien Bérard
AG2R
AG2R+2h 34' 17''
71Valerio Agnoli
Astana
Astana+2h 38' 55''
72Ben Hermans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 41' 22''
73Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 42' 36''
74Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 42' 54''
75Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+2h 46' 49''
76Yonder Godoy
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2h 47' 27''
77Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+2h 48' 24''
78Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+2h 48' 58''
79Eros Capecchi
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 49' 18''
80Pierrig Quemeneur
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+2h 52' 20''
81Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
Colombia+2h 52' 24''
82Fumiyuki Beppu
Leopard
Leopard+2h 58' 07''
83Gorka Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 59' 06''
84Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 59' 14''
85Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3h 04' 50''
86Jackson Rodriguez
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+3h 06' 07''
87Albert Timmer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 07' 00''
88Julien Vermote
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 07' 48''
89Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ+3h 10' 20''
90Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+3h 10' 38''
91Jay McCarthy
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3h 13' 23''
92Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank+3h 14' 51''
93Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 15' 18''
94Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3h 17' 27''
95Patrick Gretsch
AG2R
AG2R+3h 17' 55''
96Fabio Felline
Leopard
Leopard+3h 19' 56''
97Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana+3h 21' 52''
98Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 22' 27''
99Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas
Liquigas+3h 23' 06''
100Christopher Juul-Jensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3h 32' 08''
101Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+3h 33' 00''
102Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+3h 33' 30''
103Daniel OSS
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 33' 44''
104Nathan Haas
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 34' 24''
105Johnny Hoogerland
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+3h 37' 09''
106Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+3h 37' 13''
107Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+3h 37' 17''
108Marco Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+3h 37' 41''
109Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ+3h 37' 48''
110Andrey Amador
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 39' 20''
111Luca Paolini
*Katusha
*Katusha+3h 44' 46''
112Manuel Quinziato
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 45' 16''
113Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 46' 11''
114Danilo Hondo
Leopard
Leopard+3h 47' 43''
115Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 48' 30''
116Oscar Gatto
Liquigas
Liquigas+3h 48' 48''
117Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+3h 50' 44''
118Manuele Mori
Lampre
Lampre+3h 53' 05''
119Enrico Barbin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3h 53' 05''
120Moreno Moser
Liquigas
Liquigas+3h 53' 33''
121Adriano MALORI
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 53' 42''
122Marco Canola
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3h 56' 43''
123Angelo Tulik
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+3h 58' 41''
124Borut Bozic
Astana
Astana+4h 03' 51''
125Francisco Ventoso
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4h 04' 36''
126Daniele Ratto
Liquigas
Liquigas+4h 04' 39''
127Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+4h 05' 01''
128Nicola Boem
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4h 05' 56''
129Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+4h 07' 42''
130David Tanner
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 07' 43''
131Boy van Poppel
Leopard
Leopard+4h 08' 03''
132Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 11' 08''
133Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 13' 17''
134Tony Hurel
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+4h 18' 05''
135Murilo Fischer
FDJ
FDJ+4h 24' 05''
136Luka Mezgec
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 27' 29''
137Alan Marangoni
Liquigas
Liquigas+4h 27' 36''
138Bernhard Eisel
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4h 27' 59''
139Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 29' 52''
140Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ
FDJ+4h 30' 05''
141Giacomo Nizzolo
Leopard
Leopard+4h 32' 01''
142Marco Bandiera
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4h 34' 01''
143Tom Stamsnijder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 34' 10''
144Roberto Ferrari
Lampre
Lampre+4h 34' 22''
145Elia Viviani
Liquigas
Liquigas+4h 35' 12''
146Tom VEELERS
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 36' 35''
147Tyler Farrar
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 38' 00''
148Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+4h 38' 27''
149Jeffry Romero
Colombia
Colombia+4h 39' 50''
150Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ+4h 40' 49''
151Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard
Leopard+4h 42' 20''
152Michel Koch
Liquigas
Liquigas+4h 42' 36''
153Chris Sutton
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4h 52' 49''
154Michael Hepburn
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+5h 03' 48''
155Svein Tuft
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+5h 05' 44''
156Jetse Bol
Rabobank
Rabobank+5h 15' 19''