Giro d'Italia

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Vincenzo Nibali
Astana
Astana86h 32' 49''
2Jhoan Chávez
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+52''
3Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 17''
4Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 50''
5Rafal Majka
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4' 37''
6Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+8' 31''
7Rigoberto Urán
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+11' 47''
8Andrey Amador
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+13' 21''
9Darwin Atapuma
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+14' 09''
10Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team MTN
Team MTN+16' 20''
11Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+24' 33''
12Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+24' 59''
13Giovanni Visconti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+31' 38''
14Andre Cardoso
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+34' 12''
15Maxime Monfort
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+34' 34''
16Michele Scarponi
Astana
Astana+38' 09''
17Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+38' 09''
18Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+41' 00''
19Matteo Montaguti
AG2R
AG2R+43' 49''
20Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R
AG2R+51' 49''
21Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+56' 59''
22Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+57' 08''
23Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+59' 30''
24Nicolas Roche
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 04' 44''
25Mikel Nieve
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 05' 22''
26Georg Preidler
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 08' 05''
27Valerio Conti
Lampre
Lampre+1h 18' 38''
28Igor Antón
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 22' 43''
29Rein Taaramae
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 23' 22''
30Sergey Firsanov
RusVelo
RusVelo+1h 24' 38''
31Davide Formolo
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 27' 19''
32Pavel Kochetkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 28' 35''
33Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+1h 32' 53''
34Joe Dombrowski
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 32' 56''
35Pawel Poljanski
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 50' 37''
36Ivan Rovnyi
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 51' 10''
37Kudus Merhawi
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 54' 34''
38Egor Silin
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 56' 08''
39Riccardo Zoidl
Leopard
Leopard+1h 57' 12''
40Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 00' 13''
41Moreno Moser
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 01' 27''
42Enrico Battaglin
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 02' 23''
43Carlos Verona
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 05' 57''
44Damiano Cunego
Nippo
Nippo+2h 06' 37''
45Alexander Folitorov
RusVelo
RusVelo+2h 06' 37''
46Manuele Boaro
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2h 11' 15''
47Davide Malacarne
Astana
Astana+2h 13' 24''
48Nathan Brown
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 15' 18''
49José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 17' 44''
50Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+2h 21' 03''
51Tobias Ludvigsson
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2h 21' 13''
52Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 21' 34''
53Damien Howson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2h 25' 44''
54Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R
AG2R+2h 32' 28''
55Amets Txurruka
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2h 39' 42''
56Rubén Plaza
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2h 40' 39''
57Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+2h 43' 03''
58Primož Roglic
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 43' 25''
59Jesús Hernández
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2h 44' 44''
60Stefan Küng
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 52' 25''
61Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 55' 43''
62José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 03' 04''
63Manuele Mori
Lampre
Lampre+3h 03' 47''
64Laurent Didier
Leopard
Leopard+3h 07' 17''
65Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana+3h 08' 06''
66Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 09' 06''
67Simon Clarke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 13' 04''
68Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 13' 19''
69David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 18' 34''
70Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 19' 25''
71Ian Boswell
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 19' 42''
72Hugo Houle
AG2R
AG2R+3h 20' 38''
73Alexandr Kolobnev
RusVelo
RusVelo+3h 20' 39''
74Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 21' 00''
75Evgueni Petrov
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3h 21' 36''
76Manuel Senni
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 22' 42''
77Simone Petilli
Lampre
Lampre+3h 23' 08''
78Chad Haga
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 25' 49''
79Johann Van Zyl
Team MTN
Team MTN+3h 28' 27''
80Rory Sutherland
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 28' 47''
81Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo
Nippo+3h 29' 23''
82Eros Capecchi
Astana
Astana+3h 29' 48''
83Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 30' 44''
84Sacha Modolo
Lampre
Lampre+3h 31' 30''
85Joey Rosskopf
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 31' 50''
86Alberto Bettiol
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 33' 33''
87Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 34' 14''
88Jay McCarthy
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3h 35' 37''
89Daniel Martínez
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+3h 36' 41''
90Pavel Brutt
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3h 38' 02''
91Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+3h 40' 01''
92Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 42' 29''
93Kristian Sbaragli
Team MTN
Team MTN+3h 44' 49''
94Alessandro De Marchi
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 44' 56''
95Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3h 48' 07''
96Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 48' 24''
97Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre
Lampre+3h 48' 40''
98Matej Mohoric
Lampre
Lampre+3h 49' 14''
99Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 49' 24''
100Anton Vorobev
*Katusha
*Katusha+3h 50' 10''
101Jaco Venter
Team MTN
Team MTN+3h 51' 01''
102Martijn Keizer
Rabobank
Rabobank+3h 52' 57''
103Cristián Rodríguez
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+3h 53' 15''
104Ivan Savitsky
RusVelo
RusVelo+3h 54' 08''
105Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard
Leopard+3h 56' 18''
106Aleksey Rybalkin
RusVelo
RusVelo+3h 58' 12''
107Matteo Tosatto
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3h 58' 47''
108Sean De Bie
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 58' 53''
109Francesco Bongiorno
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3h 59' 07''
110Giacomo Nizzolo
Leopard
Leopard+4h 03' 51''
111Daniel OSS
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4h 06' 35''
112Julen Amezqueta
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+4h 07' 22''
113Jasha Sütterlin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4h 07' 36''
114Twan Castelijns
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 08' 24''
115Filippo Pozzato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+4h 08' 54''
116Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 10' 44''
117Manuel Quinziato
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4h 11' 33''
118Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo
Nippo+4h 12' 52''
119Mirco Maestri
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4h 14' 10''
120Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 15' 26''
121Albert Timmer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 16' 19''
122Ramunas Navardauskas
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 16' 34''
123Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 18' 19''
124Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 18' 22''
125Sam Bewley
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 19' 37''
126Pim Ligthart
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4h 19' 46''
127Andrei Solommenikov
RusVelo
RusVelo+4h 20' 08''
128Alexa Serov
RusVelo
RusVelo+4h 21' 37''
129Marco Coledan
Leopard
Leopard+4h 22' 05''
130Eugert Zhupa
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+4h 23' 15''
131Paolo Simion
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4h 23' 26''
132Roberto Ferrari
Lampre
Lampre+4h 28' 08''
133Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+4h 29' 26''
134Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+4h 31' 38''
135Grega BOLE
Nippo
Nippo+4h 32' 04''
136Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+4h 33' 09''
137Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4h 33' 28''
138Lukasz Wisniowski
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 35' 16''
139Nicola Boem
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4h 35' 56''
140Rick Zabel
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4h 36' 19''
141Simone Andreetta
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4h 36' 25''
142Artem Ovechkin
RusVelo
RusVelo+4h 36' 45''
143Tom Stamsnijder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 38' 30''
144Jim Songezo
Team MTN
Team MTN+4h 40' 38''
145Alexander Porsev
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 41' 38''
146Svein Tuft
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 43' 04''
147Blel Kadri
AG2R
AG2R+4h 43' 48''
148Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+4h 45' 40''
149Jay Thomson
Team MTN
Team MTN+4h 47' 03''
150Michael Hepburn
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 47' 59''
151Genki Yamamoto
Nippo
Nippo+4h 49' 05''
152Murilo Fischer
FDJ
FDJ+4h 49' 59''
153Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo
Nippo+4h 53' 53''
154Cheng Ji
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5h 03' 42''
155Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo
Nippo+5h 08' 00''
156Jack Bobridge
Leopard
Leopard+5h 08' 51''