Giro d'Italia

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Christopher Froome
*Team Sky
*Team Sky89h 02' 39''
2Tom Dumoulin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+46''
3Miguel Ángel López
Astana
Astana+4' 57''
4Richard Carapaz
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 44''
5Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain
Bahrain+8' 03''
6Peio Bilbao
Astana
Astana+11' 50''
7Patrick Konrad
NetApp
NetApp+13' 01''
8George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+13' 17''
9Sam Oomen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+14' 18''
10Davide Formolo
NetApp
NetApp+15' 16''
11Alexandre Geniez
AG2R
AG2R+17' 30''
12Wout Poels
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+17' 40''
13Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+29' 41''
14José Gonçalves
*Katusha
*Katusha+34' 29''
15Carlos Betancour
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+41' 48''
16Rohan Dennis
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+56' 07''
17Mikel Nieve
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+58' 16''
18Gianluca Brambilla
Leopard
Leopard+1h 00' 30''
19Michael Woods
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 01' 24''
20Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+1h 03' 54''
21Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 15' 11''
22Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ+1h 15' 18''
23Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 19' 49''
24Valerio Conti
Lampre
Lampre+1h 23' 04''
25Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+1h 23' 11''
26Fausto Masnada
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1h 26' 13''
27Felix Großschartner
NetApp
NetApp+1h 28' 47''
28Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+1h 31' 28''
29Georg Preidler
FDJ
FDJ+1h 33' 24''
30Matej Mohoric
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 40' 18''
31Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 41' 36''
32Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+1h 58' 09''
33Matteo Cattaneo
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2h 00' 17''
34Enrico Battaglin
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 02' 15''
35Laurens ten Dam
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2h 02' 53''
36Jack Haig
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2h 03' 06''
37François Bidard
AG2R
AG2R+2h 06' 25''
38Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain
Bahrain+2h 07' 32''
39Víctor De la Parte
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 08' 19''
40Giulio Ciccone
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2h 08' 55''
41Maurits Lammertink
*Katusha
*Katusha+2h 10' 27''
42Matteo Montaguti
AG2R
AG2R+2h 17' 10''
43Kilian Franikiny
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 20' 10''
44Benjamin King
Team MTN
Team MTN+2h 24' 26''
45Ben Hermans
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2h 25' 01''
46Jan Hirt
Astana
Astana+2h 26' 47''
47Rubén Plaza
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2h 27' 57''
48Quentin Jauregui
AG2R
AG2R+2h 29' 16''
49Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 42' 24''
50Koen Bouwman
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 42' 38''
51Kenny Elissonde
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 42' 39''
52Nathan Brown
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 42' 39''
53Francesco Gavazzi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2h 45' 41''
54Jarlinson Pantano
Leopard
Leopard+2h 48' 11''
55Roman Kreuziger
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2h 51' 50''
56David De la Cruz
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 52' 42''
57Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 53' 44''
58Christoph Pfingsten
NetApp
NetApp+2h 56' 01''
59Rodolfo Torres
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2h 58' 56''
60Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 00' 57''
61Darwin Atapuma
Lampre
Lampre+3h 04' 46''
62Nico Denz
AG2R
AG2R+3h 06' 03''
63Joe Dombrowski
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 09' 17''
64Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 10' 40''
65Alessandro De Marchi
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 11' 06''
66Manuele Mori
Lampre
Lampre+3h 12' 32''
67Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+3h 13' 51''
68Davide Ballerini
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+3h 14' 02''
69Marco Marcato
Lampre
Lampre+3h 19' 46''
70Davide Villella
Astana
Astana+3h 19' 53''
71Chad Haga
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 20' 46''
72Jhoan Chávez
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 21' 31''
73Krists Neilands
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+3h 28' 13''
74Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 28' 31''
75Manuele Boaro
Bahrain
Bahrain+3h 30' 05''
76Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+3h 39' 48''
77Hugh Carthy
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 43' 25''
78Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTN+3h 43' 35''
79Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ+3h 45' 10''
80Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 50' 40''
81Mads Schmidt
*Katusha
*Katusha+3h 53' 07''
82Dayer Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 54' 32''
83Natnael Berhane
Team MTN
Team MTN+3h 54' 37''
84Ryan Gibbons
Team MTN
Team MTN+3h 58' 31''
85Ruben Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 59' 36''
86Alex Turrin
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+4h 02' 56''
87Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+4h 04' 11''
88Sacha Modolo
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 05' 44''
89Francisco Ventoso
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4h 06' 01''
90Andrea Vendrame
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4h 06' 38''
91Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4h 07' 02''
92Antonio Pedrero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4h 07' 15''
93Niklas Eg
Leopard
Leopard+4h 08' 20''
94Enrico Barbin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4h 08' 34''
95Jaco Venter
Team MTN
Team MTN+4h 10' 02''
96Eduardo Sepúlveda
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4h 10' 17''
97Laurent Didier
Leopard
Leopard+4h 11' 05''
98Jacopo Mosca
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+4h 11' 21''
99Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 14' 22''
100Antonio Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+4h 14' 30''
101Domen Novak
Bahrain
Bahrain+4h 15' 24''
102Vegard Laengen
Lampre
Lampre+4h 17' 23''
103Chris Hamilton
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 19' 34''
104Clément Venturini
AG2R
AG2R+4h 20' 56''
105Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 21' 56''
106Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4h 22' 00''
107Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 22' 56''
108Cesare Benedetti
NetApp
NetApp+4h 23' 41''
109Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+4h 24' 39''
110Tony Martin
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 27' 59''
111Kristian Sbaragli
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4h 28' 29''
112Sam Bennett
NetApp
NetApp+4h 32' 23''
113Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain
Bahrain+4h 34' 24''
114Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 36' 23''
115Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 36' 25''
116Baptiste Planckaert
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 39' 44''
117Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4h 40' 13''
118Jempy Drücker
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4h 40' 19''
119Marco Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4h 41' 35''
120Alex Dowsett
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 41' 53''
121Danny van Poppel
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 43' 41''
122Gijs Van Hoecke
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 44' 25''
123Manuel Belletti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4h 45' 51''
124Jurgen Roelandts
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4h 45' 53''
125Simone Andreetta
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4h 46' 51''
126Zakkari Dempster
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4h 49' 40''
127Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 51' 09''
128Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 55' 00''
129Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 55' 09''
130Sam Bewley
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 55' 48''
131Mitch Docker
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 56' 30''
132Elia Viviani
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 57' 04''
133Tom Van Asbroeck
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 57' 56''
134Markel Irizar
Leopard
Leopard+4h 59' 12''
135Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 59' 31''
136Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5h 03' 59''
137Boy van Poppel
Leopard
Leopard+5h 05' 39''
138Ryan Mullen
Leopard
Leopard+5h 08' 12''
139Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+5h 08' 33''
140Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+5h 09' 34''
141Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+5h 15' 42''
142Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+5h 15' 59''
143Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+5h 18' 15''
144Lennard Hofstede
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5h 18' 53''
145Paolo Simion
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5h 25' 31''
146Marco Coledan
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+5h 32' 07''
147Svein Tuft
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+5h 32' 52''
148Eugert Zhupa
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+5h 34' 14''
149Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+5h 48' 37''