Giro d'Italia

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Richard Carapaz
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne90h 01' 47''
2Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 05''
3Primož Roglic
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 30''
4Mikel Landa
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 38''
5Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+5' 43''
6Rafal Majka
NetApp
NetApp+6' 56''
7Miguel Ángel López
Astana
Astana+7' 26''
8Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+7' 49''
9Pavel Sivakov
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+8' 56''
10Ilnur Zakarin
*Katusha
*Katusha+12' 14''
11Hugh Carthy
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+16' 36''
12Joe Dombrowski
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+20' 12''
13Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+21' 59''
14Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+22' 38''
15Davide Formolo
NetApp
NetApp+22' 38''
16Giulio Ciccone
Leopard
Leopard+27' 19''
17Mikel Nieve
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+27' 46''
18Tanel Kangert
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+30' 11''
19Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain
Bahrain+33' 40''
20Fausto Masnada
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+34' 52''
21Víctor De la Parte
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+39' 51''
22Eddie Dunbar
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+42' 26''
23Damiano Caruso
Bahrain
Bahrain+49' 06''
24Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+58' 45''
25Lucas Hamilton
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 04' 31''
26Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+1h 05' 28''
27Jan Hirt
Astana
Astana+1h 05' 38''
28Matteo Cattaneo
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1h 09' 11''
29Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+1h 12' 04''
30François Bidard
AG2R
AG2R+1h 16' 55''
31Peio Bilbao
Astana
Astana+1h 17' 41''
32Ben O'Connor
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 17' 49''
33Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 22' 57''
34Chris Hamilton
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 24' 02''
35Jai Hindley
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 28' 09''
36Jon Izagirre
Astana
Astana+1h 28' 25''
37Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 32' 21''
38Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 32' 54''
39Andrey Amador
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 33' 00''
40Jhoan Chávez
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 33' 12''
41Koen Bouwman
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 36' 40''
42Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+1h 38' 34''
43Jan Bakelandts
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 49' 34''
44Iván Ramiro Sosa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 54' 16''
45Amanuel Gebrezgabihier
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 54' 33''
46Antonio Pedrero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 56' 03''
47Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+1h 56' 44''
48Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+1h 57' 41''
49Gianluca Brambilla
Leopard
Leopard+1h 59' 02''
50José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 03' 31''
51Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 06' 26''
52Larry Warbasse
AG2R
AG2R+2h 07' 02''
53Matteo Montaguti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2h 07' 24''
54Amaro Antunes
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 09' 51''
55Andrea Vendrame
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2h 12' 22''
56Sepp Kuss
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 15' 24''
57Giovanni Carboni
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2h 18' 35''
58Manuel Senni
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2h 20' 43''
59Francesco Gavazzi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2h 24' 42''
60Davide Villella
Astana
Astana+2h 27' 26''
61Nans Peters
AG2R
AG2R+2h 31' 42''
62Jay McCarthy
NetApp
NetApp+2h 40' 04''
63Nicola Conci
Leopard
Leopard+2h 41' 00''
64Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 41' 58''
65Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 43' 16''
66Enrico Battaglin
*Katusha
*Katusha+2h 44' 14''
67Nathan Brown
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 44' 52''
68Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 46' 43''
69Enrico Gasparotto
Team MTN
Team MTN+2h 50' 28''
70Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2h 50' 33''
71Rubén Plaza
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2h 55' 14''
72Miguel Florez
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2h 57' 12''
73Lukasz Owsian
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 00' 02''
74Cesare Benedetti
NetApp
NetApp+3h 03' 12''
75Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank+3h 03' 30''
76Antonio Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+3h 04' 26''
77Kristian Sbaragli
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+3h 06' 36''
78Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 09' 24''
79Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+3h 09' 32''
80Jhonatan Narváez
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 10' 04''
81Marco Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+3h 14' 04''
82Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+3h 15' 57''
83Danilo Wyss
Team MTN
Team MTN+3h 18' 24''
84Luca Covili
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3h 20' 58''
85Lorenzo Rota
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3h 25' 08''
86Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 25' 43''
87Francisco Ventoso
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 28' 10''
88Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 33' 45''
89Pawel Poljanski
NetApp
NetApp+3h 35' 14''
90Manuele Boaro
Astana
Astana+3h 35' 32''
91Ryan Gibbons
Team MTN
Team MTN+3h 39' 32''
92Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 43' 50''
93Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain
Bahrain+3h 52' 52''
94Reto Hollenstein
*Katusha
*Katusha+3h 53' 05''
95Jack Bauer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 53' 06''
96Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 54' 54''
97Michael Gogl
Leopard
Leopard+3h 58' 26''
98Andrea Garosio
Bahrain
Bahrain+4h 00' 28''
99Marco Marcato
Lampre
Lampre+4h 06' 17''
100Krists Neilands
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4h 06' 28''
101Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 07' 49''
102Ivan Santaromita
Nippo
Nippo+4h 08' 19''
103Mirco Maestri
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4h 11' 52''
104Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 13' 34''
105Chad Haga
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 13' 46''
106Sean Bennett
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 17' 00''
107Marco Canola
Nippo
Nippo+4h 18' 19''
108Jonathan Caicedo
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 18' 35''
109Manuel Belletti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4h 20' 44''
110Grega BOLE
Bahrain
Bahrain+4h 22' 27''
111Victor Campenaerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4h 25' 03''
112Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+4h 27' 17''
113Guy Niv
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4h 29' 11''
114Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+4h 29' 32''
115Josef Cerný
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4h 31' 48''
116Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 31' 59''
117Yenthe Biermans
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 35' 35''
118Scott Davies
Team MTN
Team MTN+4h 44' 40''
119Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 51' 26''
120Jasha Sütterlin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4h 53' 09''
121Dmitriy Strakhov
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 56' 00''
122Pascal Ackermann
NetApp
NetApp+4h 56' 45''
123Arnaud Demare
FDJ
FDJ+4h 56' 59''
124Nico Denz
AG2R
AG2R+4h 58' 12''
125Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4h 58' 58''
126Luis Mas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5h 00' 44''
127Rüdiger Selig
NetApp
NetApp+5h 02' 30''
128Awet Gebremedhin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+5h 06' 26''
129Kamil Gradek
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5h 07' 15''
130Davide Cimolai
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+5h 08' 52''
131Simone Consonni
Lampre
Lampre+5h 09' 31''
132Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
FDJ+5h 16' 07''
133Ramon Sinkeldam
FDJ
FDJ+5h 21' 10''
134Juan José Lobato
Nippo
Nippo+5h 26' 51''
135Conor Dunne
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+5h 26' 52''
136Markel Irizar
Leopard
Leopard+5h 28' 23''
137Damiano Cima
Nippo
Nippo+5h 29' 19''
138Miles Scotson
FDJ
FDJ+5h 33' 49''
139Tom Bohli
Lampre
Lampre+5h 34' 50''
140Paolo Simion
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5h 35' 22''
141William Clarke
Leopard
Leopard+6h 00' 17''
142Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo
Nippo+6h 05' 56''