RidersechipeTime
1Robert Kiserlovski
Liquigas
Liquigas4h 26' 19''
2Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+0''
3Alessandro Bertolini
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1' 29''
4Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+1' 29''
5Damiano Caruso
De Rosa
De Rosa+1' 29''
6Jackson Rodriguez
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1' 29''
7Pasquale Muto
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+1' 29''
8Reto Hollenstein
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+1' 29''
9Carlos Ochoa
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1' 29''
10Sergio Pardilla
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+1' 29''
11Przemyslaw Niemiec
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+1' 33''
12Riccardo Ricco
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+1' 34''
13Maxim Belkov
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+1' 51''
14Freddy Bichot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+3' 10''
15Didac Ortega
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3' 10''
16Emanuele Sella
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+3' 12''
17Ruslan Pidgornyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+10' 13''
18Piergiorgi Camussa
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+10' 13''
19Vincenzo Garofalo
Nippo
Nippo+10' 13''
20Matija Kvasina
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+10' 13''
21Yann Huguet
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 13''
22Vitaliy BUTS
Lampre
Lampre+11' 25''
23Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+11' 25''
24Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+11' 25''
25Luca Zanasca
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+11' 25''
26Adriano MALORI
Lampre
Lampre+11' 25''
27Olegs Melehs
Meridiana
Meridiana+11' 25''
28Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+12' 15''
29Danilo Andrenacci
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+12' 15''
30Thierry Hupond
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+12' 15''
31Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre
Lampre+12' 15''
32Davide Ricci Bitti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+12' 15''
33Fabien Wolf
Price
Price+12' 15''
34Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+12' 15''
35Luca Barla
Nippo
Nippo+12' 15''
36Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas
Liquigas+12' 15''
37Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+12' 15''
38Roman Vyshnevskyy
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+12' 15''
39Alexandre Geniez
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+12' 15''
40Sebastian Baldauf
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+12' 15''
41Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
Liquigas+12' 15''
42Bernhard Oberholzer
Price
Price+12' 15''
43Elia Viviani
Liquigas
Liquigas+12' 15''
44Floris Goesinnen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+12' 15''
45José Rujano
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+12' 15''
46Davide Cimolai
Liquigas
Liquigas+12' 15''
47Dmytro Arkhynos
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+12' 15''
48Simone Ponzi
Lampre
Lampre+12' 15''
49Marcello Pavarin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+12' 15''
50Roberto Richeze
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+12' 15''
51Alessandro Bisolti
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+12' 15''
52Gilberto Simoni
Lampre
Lampre+12' 15''
53Vincent Jérôme
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+12' 15''
54Enrico Magazzini
Lampre
Lampre+12' 15''
55Jure Golcer
De Rosa
De Rosa+12' 15''
56Viesturs Lukševics
Kalev Chocolate
Kalev Chocolate+12' 15''
57Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+12' 15''
58Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+12' 15''
59Simon Geschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+12' 15''
60Maciej Paterski
Liquigas
Liquigas+12' 15''
61Michele Gaia
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+12' 15''
62Peter Sagan
Liquigas
Liquigas+13' 00''