Giro dell'Appennino

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Damiano Cunego4h 27' 47''
2Emanuele Sella
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+0''
3Luis Felipe Jimenez Laverde
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+0''
4Jackson Rodriguez+0''
5José Rujano+0''
6Alessandro De Marchi+0''
7Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+1' 55''
8Stefan Schumacher
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+1' 55''
9Angel Vicioso+1' 55''
10Ruggero Marzoli+1' 55''
11Federico Canuti+1' 55''
12Paolo Bailetti+1' 55''
13Diego Ulissi+1' 55''
14Jhoan Chávez
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+1' 55''
15Manuele Mori+1' 55''
16Christopher Jones+1' 55''
17Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+1' 55''
18Tomaz Nose+1' 55''
19Philipp Mamos
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 55''
20Valery Kobzarenko+1' 55''
22Jose Serpa+1' 55''
23Jarlinson Pantano
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+1' 55''
24Alessandro Proni+1' 55''
25Simone Stortoni+2' 00''
26Charlie Wegelius+2' 00''
27Junya Sano
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+2' 00''
28Stefano Pirazzi+2' 00''
29Francesco Failli
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+2' 00''
30Filippo Savini+2' 11''
31Alessandro Bertolini+2' 20''
32Luca Mazzanti+2' 26''
33Andrea Noe
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+2' 26''
34Ermanno Capelli
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+7' 00''
35Dominik Hrinkow
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+10' 26''
36Constantino Zaballa
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+10' 26''
37Fausto Fognini
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+10' 26''
38Christian Meier+10' 26''
39Jahir Pérez
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+10' 26''
40Stefan Rucker
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+10' 26''
41Kristjan Fajt+10' 26''
42Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+10' 26''
43Daniele Callegarin+10' 26''
44Mitja Mahoric+10' 26''
45Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana
Meridiana+10' 26''
46Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+10' 26''
47Javier Megías+10' 26''
48Alessandro Spezialetti+10' 26''
49Alexander Efimkine+10' 26''
50David Loosli+10' 26''
51Carlos Ochoa+10' 26''
52Francesco Di Paolo+10' 26''
53Alessandro Donati+10' 26''
54Aristide Ratti
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+10' 26''
55Alessandro Bisolti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+10' 26''
56Federico Rocchetti+10' 26''
57Blaž Furdi+10' 26''
58Patrick Schelling
Price
Price+11' 09''
59Joël Eglin
Price
Price+11' 09''
60Juan Sebastián Tamayo
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+11' 09''
61Carlos Martínez
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+11' 09''
62Norberto Wilches
Meridiana
Meridiana+11' 09''
63Primož Šegina+11' 09''
64Simone Boifava
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+11' 09''
65Marco Stefani
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+11' 09''
66Volodimir Bileka
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+11' 09''
67Michael Schwaiger
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+11' 09''
68Patrik Morén
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+11' 09''
69Sergio Lagana+11' 09''
70Sergey Kolesnikov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+11' 09''
71Bradley White+11' 09''
72Damiano Margutti+11' 09''
73Manuele Caddeo+11' 09''
74Alessandro Malaguti
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+11' 09''
75Roberto Richeze
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+11' 09''
76Adriano Angeloni
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+11' 09''
77Oleksandr Kvachuk+11' 09''
78Walter Proch
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+11' 09''
79Angelo Pagani+11' 09''
79Pasquale Muto
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+0 (DSQ)