Giro dell'Appennino

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Fabio Felline
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni4h 50' 47''
2Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+0''
3Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+0''
4Eros Capecchi
Liquigas
Liquigas+0''
5Matthias Brandle
NetApp
NetApp+0''
6Michele Scarponi
Lampre
Lampre+0''
7Kristijan Ðurasek
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+0''
8Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+0''
9Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre
Lampre+0''
10Miguel Ángel Rubiano
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+0''
11Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+0''
12Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+0''
13Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+0''
14Alessandro Bisolti
Idea
Idea+0''
15Carlos Betancour
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+0''
16Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4''
17Jackson Rodriguez
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4''
18Carlos Ochoa
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+7''
19Jose Serpa
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+12''
20Marco Marzano
Lampre
Lampre+13''
21Emanuele Sella
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+22''
22Stefano Locatelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+29''
23Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 18''
24Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 18''
25Henry Frusto
Nippo
Nippo+1' 18''
26Darwin Atapuma
Colombia
Colombia+1' 18''
27Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas
Liquigas+1' 18''
28Francisco Javier Vila
De Rosa
De Rosa+1' 18''
29Chris Butler
Team CKT
Team CKT+1' 18''
30Cayetano Sarmiento
Liquigas
Liquigas+1' 18''
31Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+1' 18''
32Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 18''
33Rubens Bertogliati
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+1' 18''
34Federico Rocchetti
De Rosa
De Rosa+1' 22''
35Luca Barla
Idea
Idea+5' 10''
36Craig Lewis
Team CKT
Team CKT+5' 10''
37Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+5' 10''
38Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+5' 10''
39Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
Colombia+5' 10''
40Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+5' 10''
41David Boily
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+5' 10''
42Brian Vandborg
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+5' 10''
43Morris Possoni
Lampre
Lampre+5' 10''
44Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+5' 10''
45Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas
Liquigas+5' 10''
46Andreas Dietziker
NetApp
NetApp+5' 10''
47Bartosz Huzarski
NetApp
NetApp+5' 10''
48Jhoan Chávez
Colombia
Colombia+5' 10''
49Stiven Fanelli
De Rosa
De Rosa+5' 10''
50Cameron Wurf
Team CKT
Team CKT+5' 10''
51Marco Canola
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 10''
52Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 10''
53Alessandro De Marchi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+5' 10''
54Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 10''
55Enrico Rossi
Meridiana
Meridiana+5' 10''
56Cesare Benedetti
NetApp
NetApp+5' 10''
57Maurizio Biondo
Meridiana
Meridiana+5' 10''
58Javier González
Colombia
Colombia+7' 27''
59Reto Hollenstein
NetApp
NetApp+10' 09''
60Paul Lang
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+10' 09''
61Pirmin Lang
Atlas
Atlas+10' 09''
62Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas
Atlas+10' 09''
63Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+10' 09''
64Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+10' 09''
65Jason Mccartney
UnitedHealthcare
UnitedHealthcare+10' 09''
66Blaž Bonca
Meridiana
Meridiana+10' 09''
67Edoardo Girardi
De Rosa
De Rosa+10' 09''
68Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+10' 09''
69Tomohiro Hayakawa
Nippo
Nippo+10' 09''
70Oleg Berdos
De Rosa
De Rosa+10' 09''
71Cristian Cominelli
Idea
Idea+10' 09''
72Alessandro Bazzana
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+10' 09''
73Julien Antomarchi
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+10' 09''
74Vincenzo Garofalo
Nippo
Nippo+10' 09''
75Aristide Ratti
Idea
Idea+10' 09''
76Andrea Palini
Idea
Idea+10' 09''
77Lucas Euser
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+10' 09''
78Ryan Anderson
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+10' 09''
79Javier Megías
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+10' 09''
80Davide Mucelli
De Rosa
De Rosa+10' 09''