Giro dell'Appennino

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Davide Mucelli
Flaminia
Flaminia4h 51' 45''
2Luca Mazzanti+0''
3Ivan Rovnyi
Flaminia
Flaminia+30''
4Alessandro Proni+31''
5Federico Rocchetti+37''
6Marco Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1' 39''
7Pierpaolo De Negri+2' 25''
8Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 30''
9Miguel Ángel Rubiano
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2' 30''
10Julian Arredondo
Nippo
Nippo+2' 30''
11Jeffry Romero+2' 30''
12Patrick Facchini
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2' 30''
13Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana
Meridiana+2' 30''
14Jarlinson Pantano+2' 35''
15Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+4' 38''
16Andrea Manfredi
Flaminia
Flaminia+5' 05''
17Diego Rosa
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+9' 46''
18Fabio Felline
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+9' 46''
19Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+9' 46''
20Primož Roglic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+10' 01''
21Julio Camacho+10' 01''
22Marco Canola
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+10' 30''
23Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
Colombia+10' 30''
24Francesco Bongiorno
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+10' 30''
25Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
Meridiana+10' 30''
26Andrea Masciarelli+10' 30''
27Marco Corti
Colombia
Colombia+10' 30''
28Michael Rodríguez
Colombia
Colombia+10' 35''
29Gabriele Bosisio
De Rosa
De Rosa+10' 49''
30Alfredo Balloni
Flaminia
Flaminia+10' 49''
31Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+11' 26''
32Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+11' 26''
33Kim Arguelyes
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+11' 26''
34Riccardo Chiarini
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
35Emanuele Sella
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
36Christian Delle Stelle
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
37Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
38Stefano Locatelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
39Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
40Edoardo Zardini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
41Juan Esteban Arango
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
42Stefano Borchi
ISD - Neri
ISD - NeriDNF
43Francesco Failli
ISD - Neri
ISD - NeriDNF
44Cristiano MonguzziDNF
45Yonathan MonsalveDNF
46Fabio TaborreDNF
47Kohei UchimaDNF
48Tomohiro HayakawaDNF
49Hideto Nakana
Nippo
NippoDNF
50Leonardo Pinizotto
Nippo
NippoDNF
51Kristjan FajtDNF
52Pavel Gorenc
Adria Mobil
Adria MobilDNF
53Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria MobilDNF
54Klement Štimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria MobilDNF
55Omar LombardiDNF
56Andrea MasciarelliDNF
57Alessandro MazziDNF
58Marco ZamparellaDNF
59Marco Zanotti
De Rosa
De RosaDNF
60Andrea Fedi
Flaminia
FlaminiaDNF
61Antonio Santoro
Flaminia
FlaminiaDNF
62Nicola Dal Santo
Flaminia
FlaminiaDNF
63Andrea Piechele
Flaminia
FlaminiaDNF
64Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
65Anton Mikhailov
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
66Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
67Sergey Sevostianov
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
68Anton Storchous
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
69Massimo Demarin
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
70Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
71Enrico Rossi
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
72Endi Širol
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
73Luka Grubic
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
74Boris Chpilevski
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
75Pavel Ptashkin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
76Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
77Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
78Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF