Giro dell'Appennino

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Omar Fraile
Caja Rural
Caja Rural4h 42' 13''
2Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1''
3Damiano Cunego
Nippo
Nippo+2''
4Franco Pellizotti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2''
5Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2''
6Francesco Bongiorno
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2''
7Simone Petilli
MG.KVIS
MG.KVIS+2''
8Edoardo Zardini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3''
9Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1' 09''
10Davide Gabburo
Italy
Italy+1' 09''
11Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 09''
12Simone Stortoni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1' 09''
13Walter Pedraza
Colombia
Colombia+1' 09''
14Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1' 09''
15Gianfranco Zilioli
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1' 09''
16Alessio Taliani
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1' 09''
17Lukas Pöstlberger
Tyrol
Tyrol+1' 09''
18Marco Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1' 09''
19Francesco Reda
Idea
Idea+1' 09''
20Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 09''
21Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 33''
22Evgeniy Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+5' 49''
23Gian Marco Di Francesco
Vega
Vega+5' 49''
24Giacomo Berlato
Nippo
Nippo+5' 49''
25Luca Chirico
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 49''
26Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5' 49''
27Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5' 49''
29Elia Favilli+5' 49''
30Alessandro Bisolti+5' 49''
31Yonathan Monsalve+5' 49''
32Marco Tecchio+5' 49''
33Miguel Ángel Rubiano+5' 49''
34Aleksey Rybalkin+5' 49''
35Serghei Tvetcov+7' 37''
36Alexander Evtushenko+7' 37''
37Stefano Nardelli+8' 09''
38Alexander Rybakov+8' 09''
39David Wöhrer+8' 09''
40Patric Schultus+8' 09''
41Filippo Zaccanti+8' 09''
42Filippo Fiorelli+12' 30''
43Alberto Marengo+12' 30''
44Andrea Garosio+12' 30''
45Simone Ravanelli+12' 30''
46Jacopo Mosca+12' 30''
47Fabio Duarte+12' 30''
48David Arroyo+12' 30''
49Antonio Molina+12' 30''
50Ildar Arslanov+12' 30''
51Nicola Bagioli+12' 30''
52Brayan Ramírez+12' 30''
53Artem Ovechkin+12' 30''
54Dmitry Sokolov+12' 30''
55Alexander Vdovin+12' 30''
56Redi Halilaj+12' 30''
57Oscar Gatto+12' 30''
58Giuseppe Fonzi+12' 30''
59Stefan Praxmarer+12' 30''
60Giorgio Cecchinel+12' 30''
60Petr Ignatenko
RusVelo
RusVelo+5' 49 (DSQ)
61Luca Sterbini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
62Simone Sterbini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
63Simone Andreetta
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
64Fabio Taborre
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
65Camilo Castiblanco
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
66Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
67Cayetano Sarmiento
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
68Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo
NippoDNF
69Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo
NippoDNF
70Antonio Nibali
Nippo
NippoDNF
71Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo
NippoDNF
72Didier Chaparro
Nippo
NippoDNF
73Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
74Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
75Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
76Alexander Folitorov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
77Roman Kustadinchev
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
78Matteo Occhialini
Vega
VegaDNF
79Raffaele Radice
Vega
VegaDNF
80Fabio Tuzi
Vega
VegaDNF
81Antonio Santoro
Vega
VegaDNF
82Emiliano Faieta
Vega
VegaDNF
83Mirko Torta
Idea
IdeaDNF
84Manuel Todaro
Idea
IdeaDNF
85Alessandro Mariani
Idea
IdeaDNF
86Giacomo Peretto
Idea
IdeaDNF
87Davide Plebani
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
88Francesco Chesi
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
89Giovanni Pedretti
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
90Sebastián Trillini
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
91Rostyslav Zhukovskyy
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
92Volodymyr Fredyuk
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
93Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
94Rino Zampilli
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
95Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
96Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
97Vasily Neustroev
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
98Mario Stock
Tyrol
TyrolDNF
99Mario Schoibl
Tyrol
TyrolDNF