Giro dell'Appennino

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Sergey Firsanov
RusVelo
RusVelo4h 55' 45''
2Francesco Gavazzi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+25''
3Mauro Finetto
MG.KVIS
MG.KVIS+25''
4Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+25''
5Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+25''
6Antonio Santoro
Meridiana
Meridiana+25''
7Simone Petilli
Lampre
Lampre+25''
8Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+35''
9Daniele Ratto
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+1' 02''
10Marco Tizza
Area Zero
Area Zero+1' 02''
11Amanuel Gebrezgabihier
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+1' 02''
12Davide Pacchiardo
GM Team
GM Team+1' 02''
13Michele Gazzara
Vega
Vega+1' 02''
14Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 02''
15Marco Tecchio
MG.KVIS
MG.KVIS+1' 02''
16Ildar Arslanov
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 10''
17Eduard Prades
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 18''
18Mirko Selvaggi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2' 10''
19Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+3' 20''
20David Belda
Roth
Roth+3' 20''
21Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 20''
22Marco Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4' 10''
23Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+4' 10''
24Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4' 10''
25Paolo Ciavatta
Area Zero
Area Zero+4' 10''
26Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 10''
27Alexandr Kolobnev
RusVelo
RusVelo+4' 10''
28Davide Viganò
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4' 10''
29Louis Meintjies
Lampre
Lampre+4' 10''
30Davide Mucelli
Meridiana
Meridiana+4' 10''
31Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre
Lampre+4' 10''
32Egan Bernal
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4' 10''
33Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+5' 07''
34Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+6' 10''
35Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre
Lampre+6' 10''
36Vitaliy BUTS
Kolss
Kolss+6' 10''
37Aleksey Rybalkin
RusVelo
RusVelo+6' 32''
38Alexander Folitorov
RusVelo
RusVelo+6' 32''
39Julen Amezqueta
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+7' 20''
40Rodolfo Torres
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+7' 20''
41Filippo Pozzato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+8' 15''
42Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+8' 15''
43Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+8' 15''
44Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
Kolss+8' 20''
45Andriy Khripta
Kolss
Kolss+9' 25''
46Alessandro Malaguti
MG.KVIS
MG.KVIS+10' 25''
47Enrico Barbin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+10' 25''
48Francesco Bongiorno
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+10' 25''
49Roland Thalmann
Roth
Roth+10' 25''
50Diego Rubio
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+10' 25''
51Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+12' 21''
52Fabio Tommassini
Area Zero
Area Zero+12' 21''
53Valentin Baillifard
Roth
Roth+13' 10''
54Evgeny Zverkov
Vega
Vega+13' 56''
55Antonio Di Sante
GM Team
GM Team+13' 56''
56Federico Borella
GM Team
GM Team+13' 56''
57Franco Pellizotti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+13' 56''
58Samuele Conti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+13' 56''
59Andrea Cacciotti
MG.KVIS
MG.KVIS+13' 56''
60Enrique Sanz
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+13' 56''
61Cristián Rodríguez
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+13' 56''
62Mirko Trosino
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+13' 56''
63Marco Molteni
MG.KVIS
MG.KVIS+13' 56''
64Stefano Nardelli
Vega
Vega+13' 56''
65Giacomo Giuliani
Vega
Vega+13' 56''
66Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+13' 56''
67Michele Scartezzini
Vega
Vega+13' 56''
68Giovanni Pedretti
MG.KVIS
MG.KVIS+13' 56''
69Nico Brüngger
Roth
Roth+13' 56''
70Andrey Sazanov
GM Team
GM Team+13' 56''
71Simone Ravanelli
MG.KVIS
MG.KVIS+13' 56''
72Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss
Kolss+13' 56''
73Uroš Repše
Meridiana
Meridiana+13' 56''
74Michele Viola
Meridiana
Meridiana+13' 56''
75Andrea Pasqualon
Roth
Roth+13' 56''
76José Márquez
GM Team
GM Team+13' 56''
77Mattia Frapporti
MG.KVIS
MG.KVIS+13' 56''
78Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+13' 56''
79Daniel Martínez
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+13' 56''
80Antonio Nibali
Nippo
Nippo+13' 56''
81Nicola Toffali
Roth
Roth+13' 56''
82Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre
LampreDNF
83Gang Xu
Lampre
LampreDNF
84Luca Chirico
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
85Mirco Maestri
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
86Paolo Simion
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
87Evgeniy Shalunov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
88Roman Kustadinchev
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
89Alexa Serov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
90Nicolas Marini
Nippo
NippoDNF
91Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo
NippoDNF
92Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo
NippoDNF
93Antonio Viola
Nippo
NippoDNF
94Genki Yamamoto
Nippo
NippoDNF
95Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo
NippoDNF
96Marco D'Urbano
Roth
RothDNF
97Giacomo Tomio
Roth
RothDNF
98Gian Marco Di Francesco
Vega
VegaDNF
99Nicola Gaffurini
Vega
VegaDNF
100Niccolò Salvietti
Vega
VegaDNF
101Elia Favilli
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
102David Jabuka
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
103Paolo Rigo
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
104Dmytro Ponomarenko
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
105Sergii Movchan
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
106Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
107Giorgio Bocchiola
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
108Fabio Chinello
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
109Nicola Genovese
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
110Daniel Ginés
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
111Antonio Parrinello
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
112Julian Schulze
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
113Moritz Fußnegger
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
114Georg Loef
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
115Joshua Stritzinger
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
116Kai Kautz
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
117Filippo Fortin
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
118Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
119Andrea Ruscetta
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
120Jayde Julius
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
121Ryan Gibbons
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
122Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
123Shameeg Salie
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF