Giro dell'Appennino

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita5h 00' 30''
2Egan Bernal
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+16''
3Manuel Senni
Italy
Italy+16''
4Cristián Rodríguez
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+16''
5Rodolfo Torres
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+16''
6Matteo Cattaneo
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+16''
7Fausto Masnada
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+34''
8Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+34''
9Ivan Santaromita
Nippo
Nippo+34''
10Óscar Sánchez
Strongman
Strongman+34''
11Michele Gazzara
Vega
Vega+55''
12Alexander Vdovin
*Russia
*Russia+55''
13Ivan Rovnyi
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 21''
14Simone Andreetta
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1' 32''
15Sergey Firsanov
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 43''
16Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1' 43''
17Juan Sebastián Tamayo
Strongman
Strongman+1' 43''
18Francesco Bongiorno
Vega
Vega+1' 43''
19Davide Mucelli
Meridiana
Meridiana+2' 00''
20Paolo Totò
Vega
Vega+2' 05''
21Davide Pacchiardo
GM Team
GM Team+2' 05''
22Francesco Romano
Italy
Italy+2' 05''
23Leonardo Basso
Italy
Italy+2' 05''
24Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+2' 05''
25Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+2' 05''
26Steven Calderón
Strongman
Strongman+2' 05''
27Abderrahim Zahiri
MG.KVIS
MG.KVIS+2' 05''
28Marco Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2' 05''
29Jonathan Caicedo
Strongman
Strongman+2' 05''
30Iuri Filosi
Nippo
Nippo+2' 32''
31Ildar Arslanov
RusVelo
RusVelo+2' 50''
32Luca Wackermann
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2' 50''
33Lorenzo Fortunato
Italy
Italy+3' 03''
34Reinier Honig
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+3' 03''
35Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+3' 03''
36Artem Nych
RusVelo
RusVelo+3' 03''
37Daniel Martínez
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+3' 03''
38Sebastian Baldauf
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+3' 03''
39Giulio Ciccone
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3' 03''
40Mikel Elorza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+3' 03''
41Nicola Gaffurini
Vega
Vega+3' 03''
42Alexander Folitorov
RusVelo
RusVelo+3' 03''
43Sebastian Schönberger
Tyrol
Tyrol+3' 03''
44Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo
Nippo+3' 03''
45Fabio Tommassini
Area Zero
Area Zero+3' 03''
46Simone Velasco
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3' 03''
47Alex Turrin
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+3' 03''
48Davide Orrico
Vega
Vega+3' 03''
49Federico Canuti
Area Zero
Area Zero+3' 03''
50Giacomo Zilio
Italy
Italy+3' 03''
51Stefan Pöll
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+3' 03''
52Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+3' 03''
53Enrico Salvador
Tyrol
Tyrol+3' 03''
54Lorenzo Rota
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3' 03''
55Patrick Schelling
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+3' 03''
56Dmitriy Kozontchuk
RusVelo
RusVelo+3' 03''
57Eugert Zhupa
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+3' 03''
58Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+3' 03''
59Damiano Cunego
Nippo
Nippo+3' 03''
60Marco Canola
Nippo
Nippo+3' 03''
61Antonio Parrinello
GM Team
GM Team+3' 03''
62Yonder Godoy
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+3' 03''
63Carlos Becerra
Strongman
Strongman+3' 03''
64Marco Tizza
GM Team
GM Team+3' 03''
65Timon Loderer
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+10' 02''
66Niccolò Salvietti
Vega
Vega+10' 02''
67Paolo Prandini
Vega
Vega+10' 02''
68Gian Friesecke
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+10' 02''
69Arseny Nikiforov
*Russia
*Russia+10' 02''
70Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana
Meridiana+10' 02''
71Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM Team+10' 02''
72Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana
Meridiana+10' 02''
73Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+10' 02''
74Sebastián Caro
Area Zero
Area Zero+10' 02''
75Raffaello Bonusi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+10' 02''
76Sergio Vega
MG.KVIS
MG.KVIS+10' 02''
77Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo
Nippo+10' 02''
78David Galarreta
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+10' 02''
79Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
Meridiana+10' 02''
80Simone Ravanelli
MG.KVIS
MG.KVIS+10' 02''
81Nicola Toffali
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+10' 02''
82Leonardo Canepa
GM Team
GM Team+10' 02''
83Damiano Cima
Italy
Italy+10' 02''
84Camilo Gómez
Strongman
Strongman+10' 02''
85Sergey Vdovin
*Russia
*Russia+10' 02''
86Didier Sastoque
Strongman
Strongman+10' 02''
87Roberto González
Strongman
Strongman+10' 02''
88Ilia Koshevoy
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+10' 02''
89Ettore Carlini
Area Zero
Area Zero+10' 02''
90Helmut Trettwer
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbike+10' 02''
91Aleksey Rybalkin
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
92Kirill Sveshnikov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
93Filippo Fiorelli
Italy
ItalyDNF
94Umberto Orsini
Italy
ItalyDNF
95Davide Ballerini
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
96Andrea Vendrame
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
97Vincenzo Albanese
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
98Edoardo Zardini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
99Nicola Bagioli
Nippo
NippoDNF
100Giacomo Berlato
Nippo
NippoDNF
101Artem Samolenkov
*Russia
*RussiaDNF
102Evgeny Klimov
*Russia
*RussiaDNF
103Kirill Bochkov
*Russia
*RussiaDNF
104Yannick Mayer
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
105Jonas Engel
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
106Arnold Fiek
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
107Maximilian Wörner
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
108Henrik Hamm
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
109Eric Alfaro
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
110Josep Miralles
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
111Nicola Genovese
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
112Marcello Merlino
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
113Angelo Raffaele
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
114Nicolas Samparisi
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
115Adriano Brogi
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
116Francesco Canepa
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
117Andrea Ruscetta
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
118Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
119Uroš Repše
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
120David Jabuka
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
121Bruno Maltar
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
122Elia Ciabocco
Vega
VegaDNF
123Fabian Lienhard
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
124Théry Schir
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
125Michael Kucher
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
126Daniel Geismayr
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
127Filippo Fortin
Tyrol
TyrolDNF
128Clemens Fankhauser
Tyrol
TyrolDNF
129Markus Freiberger
Tyrol
TyrolDNF
130Matthias Krizek
Tyrol
TyrolDNF
131Maximilian Kuen
Tyrol
TyrolDNF
132Stanimir Cholakov
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
133Kristian Mitev
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
134Marco Molteni
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
135Germán Tivani
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
136Florian Bissinger
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbikeDNF
137Jodok Salzmann
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbikeDNF
138Stefan Kolb
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbikeDNF
139Markus Kopfauf
WSA - VIPERbike
WSA - VIPERbikeDNF