Giro dell'Appennino

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Giulio Ciccone
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF4h 52' 54''
2Amaro Antunes
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+0''
3Fausto Masnada
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+0''
4Francesco Gavazzi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2' 06''
5Davide Ballerini
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2' 06''
6Marco Canola
Nippo
Nippo+2' 06''
7Paolo Totò
Vega
Vega+2' 06''
8Simone Andreetta
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2' 06''
9Alex Turrin
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+2' 06''
10Roland Thalmann
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+2' 06''
11Antonio Santoro
Italy
Italy+2' 06''
12Ivan Santaromita
Nippo
Nippo+2' 06''
13Alessandro Bisolti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2' 06''
14Sergey Firsanov
RusVelo
RusVelo+2' 06''
15Ildar Arslanov
RusVelo
RusVelo+2' 06''
16Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+2' 06''
17Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+2' 06''
18Matteo Badilatti
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+2' 06''
19Miguel Florez
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+2' 06''
20Alberto Amici
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+2' 06''
21Michele Gazzara
Vega
Vega+2' 06''
22Luca Colnaghi
Vega
Vega+2' 06''
23Mikel Bizkarra
Murias
Murias+2' 06''
24Michal Schlegel
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+2' 06''
25Damiano Cunego
Nippo
Nippo+2' 15''
26Rodolfo Torres
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2' 20''
27Filippo Tagliani
Italy
Italy+4' 38''
28František Sisr
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+4' 38''
29Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+4' 38''
30Stephan Rabitsch
Arbö - RC Wels
Arbö - RC Wels+4' 38''
31Hideto Nakana
Nippo
Nippo+4' 38''
32Marco Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4' 38''
33Fernando Barceló
Murias
Murias+4' 38''
34Jonas Koch
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+4' 38''
35Andrea Toniatti
Italy
Italy+4' 38''
36Antonio Di Sante
Vega
Vega+4' 38''
37Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+4' 38''
38Nicola Gaffurini
Vega
Vega+4' 38''
39Marco Tizza
Nippo
Nippo+4' 38''
40Joan Bou
Nippo
Nippo+4' 38''
41Manuel Senni
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4' 38''
42Óscar Rodríguez
Murias
Murias+4' 38''
43Ettore Carlini
Area Zero
Area Zero+4' 38''
44Mikel Iturria
Murias
Murias+4' 38''
45Leszek Plucinski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+4' 38''
46Mateusz Taciak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+4' 38''
47Davide Gabburo
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+4' 38''
48Manuel Bosch
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+10' 14''
49Aleksey Rybalkin
RusVelo
RusVelo+10' 14''
50Enrico Salvador
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+10' 14''
51Stéphane Cognet
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur+10' 14''
52Simone Ravanelli
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+10' 14''
53Andrea Garosio
Area Zero
Area Zero+10' 14''
54Daniel Lehner
Arbö - RC Wels
Arbö - RC Wels+10' 14''
55Dmitriy Kozontchuk
RusVelo
RusVelo+10' 14''
56Enrico Logica
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+10' 14''
57Colin Stüssi
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+10' 14''
58Andrea Vendrame
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+10' 14''
59Stefano Oldani
Italy
Italy+10' 14''
60Antonio Nibali
Italy
Italy+10' 32''
61Giovanni Carboni
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+10' 32''
62Matvey Nikitin
Astana CT
Astana CT+10' 57''
63Patryk Stosz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+10' 57''
64Filippo Fortin
Arbö - RC Wels
Arbö - RC Wels+10' 57''
65El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+10' 57''
66Jacopo Mosca
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+10' 57''
67Lukas Schlemmer
Arbö - RC Wels
Arbö - RC Wels+10' 57''
68Umberto Marengo
Italy
Italy+10' 57''
69Lorenzo Delcò
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+10' 57''
70Gianluca Miliani
Italy
Italy+10' 57''
71Ivan Rovnyi
RusVelo
RusVelo+10' 57''
72Beñat Txoperena
Murias
Murias+10' 57''
73Alexander Porsev
RusVelo
RusVelo+15' 08''
74Yuriy Natarov
Astana CT
Astana CT+15' 08''
75Anton Kuzmin
Astana CT
Astana CT+15' 08''
76Niccolò Salvietti
Vega
Vega+15' 08''
77Dario Puccioni
Vega
Vega+15' 08''
78Davide Orrico
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+15' 08''
79Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+15' 08''
80Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+15' 08''
81Francesco Bettini
Area Zero
Area Zero+19' 38''
82Julien Amadori
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur+19' 38''
83Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+19' 38''
84Franco Orocito
Area Zero
Area Zero+19' 38''
85Brendan Cole
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur+19' 38''
86Matthias Mangertseder
Arbö - RC Wels
Arbö - RC Wels+19' 38''
87Sergey Luchshenko
Astana CT
Astana CT+19' 38''
88Hafetab Weldu
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+19' 38''
89Andrea Zanardini
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+19' 38''
90Kevin Colleoni
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+19' 38''
91Umberto Orsini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
92Lorenzo Rota
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
93Luca Wackermann
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
94Nicola Bagioli
Nippo
NippoDNF
95Aitor González
Murias
MuriasDNF
96Gotzon Udondo
Murias
MuriasDNF
97Evgeny Kobernyak
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
98Emanuele Onesti
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
99Angelo Raffaele
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
100Francesco Petrini
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
101Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
102Kent Main
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
103Luca Rizzato
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
104Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
105Mirko Trosino
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
106Antonio Zullo
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
107Kristian Yustre
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
108Dominik Amann
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
109Patrick Jäger
Vorarlberg
VorarlbergDNF
110Vladimir Tsoy
Astana CT
Astana CTDNF
111Ivan Zaitsev
Astana CT
Astana CTDNF
112Jérôme Pulidori
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur
Project Nice - Côte d'AzurDNF
113Thomas Vaubourzeix
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur
Project Nice - Côte d'AzurDNF