Giro dell'Appennino

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Ethan Hayter
*Team Sky
*Team Sky4h 35' 38''
2Alessandro Covi
Lampre
Lampre+0''
3Robert Stannard
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+0''
4Jacopo Mosca
Italy
Italy+0''
5Gotzon Martín
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+0''
6Maurits Lammertink
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
7Marco Canola
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
8Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain
Bahrain+0''
9Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+0''
10Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+0''
11Simone Velasco
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
12Henok Mulubrhan
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+0''
13Odd Christian Eiking
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
14Jorge Arcas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
15Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain
Bahrain+0''
16Kudus Merhawi
Astana
Astana+0''
17Vincenzo Nibali
Italy
Italy+0''
18Fabien Doubey
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
19Davide Villella
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
20Jose Manuel Diaz
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
21Lorenzo Rota
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+0''
22Kevin Colleoni
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+0''
23Simone Petilli
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
24Giovanni Carboni
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+0''
25Mattia Bais
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+0''
26Joan Bou
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+0''
27Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain
Bahrain+0''
28Darwin Atapuma
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+0''
29Jonas Gregaard
Astana
Astana+0''
30Carlos Rodríguez
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
31Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
32Ivan Martinelli
Area Zero
Area Zero+0''
33Dion Smith
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+0''
34Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+0''
35Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+9''
36Mulu Kinfe
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+9''
37Simon Carr
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+9''
38Riccardo Lucca
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+9''
39Edward Ravasi
Lampre
Lampre+9''
40Mikel Bizkarra
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+9''
41Gianluca Brambilla
Italy
Italy+9''
42Luca Covili
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+12''
43Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+12''
44Callum Scotson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+25''
45Nicholas Schultz
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+35''
46Stephen Williams
Bahrain
Bahrain+37''
47Gianni Moscon
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+37''
48Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+37''
49Mauro Finetto
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 21''
50Simon Pellaud
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+5' 13''
51Davide Gabburo
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+5' 13''
52Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Lampre
Lampre+5' 13''
53Filippo Zana
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 13''
54Raffaele Radice
Vega
Vega+5' 13''
55Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+5' 13''
56Inigo Elosegui Momene
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 13''
57Cristián Muñoz
Lampre
Lampre+5' 13''
58Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+5' 13''
59Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 13''
60Michal Golas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 13''
61Luca Raggio
Area Zero
Area Zero+5' 13''
62Johnatan Cañaveral
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+5' 13''
63Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain
Bahrain+5' 13''
64Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+5' 13''
65Aleksey Rybalkin
RusVelo
RusVelo+5' 13''
66Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+5' 13''
67Sebastián Mora
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 13''
68Joe Dombrowski
Lampre
Lampre+5' 13''
69Mathias Norsgaard
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 39''
70Fabio Mazzucco
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 39''
71Dario Puccioni
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+5' 39''
72Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+5' 39''
73Federico Burchio
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+5' 39''
74Gianluca Mignolli
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+5' 39''
75Lucas De Rossi
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5' 39''
76Riccardo Marchesini
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+5' 39''
77Abderrahim Zahiri
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+5' 39''
78Sergey Chernetski
RusVelo
RusVelo+5' 39''
79Alessandro Bisolti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+5' 39''
80Denis Nekrasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+5' 39''
81Ivan Rovnyi
RusVelo
RusVelo+5' 39''
82Antonio Nibali
Italy
Italy+5' 39''
83Francesco Romano
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 56''
84Rodrigo Contreras
Astana
Astana+5' 56''
85Daniel Smarzaro
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+11' 38''
86Juri Hollmann
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11' 38''
87Niccolò Salvietti
Vega
Vega+11' 38''
88Matteo Spreafico
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+11' 38''
89Artur Sowinski
Vega
Vega+11' 38''
90Antonio Di Sante
Vega
Vega+11' 38''
91Raul Colombo
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+11' 38''
92Filippo Magli
Italy
Italy+11' 38''
93Carlos García
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+11' 38''
94Barnabás Peák
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+11' 38''
95Hernán Aguirre
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+11' 38''
96Michael Belleri
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+11' 38''
97Hernando Bohórquez
Astana
Astana+11' 38''
98Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+11' 38''
99Ibai Azurmendi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+11' 38''
100Flavio Tasca
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+11' 38''
101Antonio Angulo
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+11' 38''
102Paolo Totò
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+15' 20''
103Manuel Pesci
Italy
Italy+15' 20''
104Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana+15' 20''
105Adriano Brogi
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+15' 20''
106Lorenzo Visintainer
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+15' 20''
107Maksym Bilyi
Area Zero
Area Zero+15' 20''
108Antonio Santoro
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+15' 20''
109Nicolas Nesi
Area Zero
Area Zero+15' 20''
110Valter Ghigino
Area Zero
Area Zero+15' 20''
111Davide Casarotto
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+15' 20''
112Guido Draghi
Area Zero
Area Zero+15' 29''
113Filippo Bertone
Italy
ItalyDNF
114Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
115Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
116Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
117Charly Petelin
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
118Antonio Zullo
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
119Luca Chirico
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
120Simone Ravanelli
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - AndroniDNF
121Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
122Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
BahrainDNF
123Matteo Carboni
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - GavardoDNF
124Filippo Conca
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - GavardoDNF
125Nicholas Dresti
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - GavardoDNF
126Jacopo Menegotto
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - GavardoDNF
127Orluis Aular
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
128Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
129Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
130Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
131Alexander Evans
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
132Brayan Hernández
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
133William Muñoz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
134Óscar Quiroz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
135Nelson Soto
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
136Nicolas Rinaldi
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
137Mikel Iturria
Team Euskadi
Team EuskadiDNF
138Anton Kuzmin
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
139Jurgen Roelandts
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
140Biniam Hailu
VC La Pomme
VC La PommeDNF
141Negasi Abreha
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
142Riccardo Bobbo
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
143Drew Christensen
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
144Mattia Guasco
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
145Martin Lavric
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
146Samuele Rubino
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
147Fabio Di Guglielmo
Vega
VegaDNF
148Edoardo Martinelli
Vega
VegaDNF
149Leonardo Basso
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
150Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
151Camilo Ardila
Lampre
LampreDNF
152Sebastián Molano
Lampre
LampreDNF
153Leonardo Tortomasi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
154Francesco Zandri
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - VegaDNF
155Matteo Gaido
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
156Emanuele Onesti
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
157Gergely Szarka
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
158Federico Zurlo
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF