Giro di Sicilia

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Vincenzo Nibali
Leopard
Leopard18h 09' 50''
2Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+46''
3Alessandro Covi
Lampre
Lampre+49''
4Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+55''
5Romain Bardet
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+58''
6Simone Velasco
RusVelo
RusVelo+59''
7Thymen Arensman
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+59''
8Lorenzo Fortunato
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+59''
9Niklas Eg
Leopard
Leopard+59''
10Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 03''
11Davide Villella
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 09''
12Antonio Nibali
Leopard
Leopard+1' 26''
13David De la Cruz
Lampre
Lampre+1' 31''
14Mikel Bizkarra
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+1' 33''
15Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2' 19''
16James Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 46''
17Eduardo Sepúlveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2' 53''
18Davide Gabburo
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+3' 08''
19Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 22''
20Mikel Iturria
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+3' 39''
21Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+3' 46''
22Sergio Roman Martin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 28''
23Daniel Muñoz
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4' 45''
24Alessio Martinelli
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+5' 19''
25Raul Colombo
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+6' 06''
26Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+6' 37''
27Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+7' 12''
28Davide Orrico
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+7' 50''
29Cristian Scaroni
RusVelo
RusVelo+11' 10''
30Pavel Kochetkov
RusVelo
RusVelo+11' 13''
31Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+11' 21''
32Mark Christian
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+11' 25''
33José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11' 32''
34Edward Ravasi
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+11' 53''
35Brandon McNulty
Lampre
Lampre+12' 01''
36Chris Hamilton
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+12' 48''
37Joan Bou
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+14' 05''
38Asbjørn Hellemose
Leopard
Leopard+14' 10''
39Vincenzo Albanese
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+14' 38''
40Andreas Leknessund
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+14' 38''
41Antonio Pedrero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+15' 52''
42Mattias Skjelmose
Leopard
Leopard+16' 17''
43Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+16' 34''
44Einer Rubio
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17' 43''
45Iuri Filosi
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+18' 25''
46Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+18' 30''
47Florian Stork
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+19' 08''
48Marc Soler
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+19' 11''
49Marco Brenner
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+20' 21''
50Unai Iribar
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+20' 59''
51Joe Dombrowski
Lampre
Lampre+20' 59''
52Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+22' 02''
53Alessandro Tonelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+22' 26''
54Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+24' 19''
55Giacomo Garavaglia
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+24' 46''
56Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+24' 46''
57Txomin Juaristi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+24' 46''
58Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+27' 12''
59Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+27' 14''
60Roman Kreuziger
RusVelo
RusVelo+28' 48''
61Jacopo Mosca
Leopard
Leopard+31' 53''
62Michele Gazzoli
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+32' 21''
63Cristián Muñoz
Lampre
Lampre+32' 21''
64Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+33' 13''
65Abner González
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+33' 15''
66Ivan Rovny
RusVelo
RusVelo+33' 36''
67Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+34' 58''
68Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+36' 06''
69Sebastián Molano
Lampre
Lampre+36' 37''
70Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre
Lampre+36' 53''
71David González
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+38' 39''
72Kristian Yustre
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+38' 39''
73Alastair MacKellar
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+38' 53''
74Samuele Rivi
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+40' 18''
75Matteo Zurlo
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior+43' 24''
76Alberto Serrano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+43' 27''
77Paolo Totò
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+43' 27''
78Filippo Fiorelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+43' 27''
79Edoardo Faresin
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior+43' 27''
80Alessandro Monaco
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+43' 27''
81Mattia Benedetti
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+45' 22''
82Emerson Oronte
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+46' 27''
83Adriano Brogi
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+48' 40''
84Giacomo Cassarà
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+48' 58''