RidersechipeTime
1Max Walscheid
Cofidis
Cofidis4h 42' 24''
2Dries De Bondt
BKCP
BKCP+0''
3Adrien Petit
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
4Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
5Marc Sarreau
AG2R
AG2R+0''
6Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
7Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
8Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
9Robbe Ghys
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
10Bram Welten
FDJ
FDJ+0''
11Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+0''
12Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+0''
13William Levy
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+0''
14Flavien Maurelet
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
15Rui Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+0''
16Hugo Page
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
17Ward Vanhoof
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
18Nicolas Debeaumarche
Auber 93
Auber 93+0''
19Karl Patrick Lauk
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
20Evaldas Šiškevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
21Maël Guégan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+0''
22Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+0''
23Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
24Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R
AG2R+0''
25Kévin Vauquelin
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
26Kim Heiduk
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
27Luca Rizzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
28Paul Lapeira
AG2R
AG2R+0''
29Daniel Martínez
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
30Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
31Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
BKCP
BKCP+6''
32Fabian Lienhard
FDJ
FDJ+10''
33Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+16''
34Jhonatan Narváez
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+20''
35Sam Watson
FDJ
FDJ+22''
36Rait Ärm
FDJ
FDJ+22''
37Primož Roglic
Rabobank
Rabobank+22''
38Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+22''
39Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+22''
40Damien Touzé
AG2R
AG2R+27''
41Ben Turner
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+39''
42Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+41''
43Magnus Sheffield
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+41''
44Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+47''
45Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 01''
46Lewis Askey
FDJ
FDJ+1' 01''
47Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 38''
48Milan Fretin
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 08''
49Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 08''
50Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+4' 08''
51Fake Test Fake Test
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 08''
51Fake Test Fake Test
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4' 08''
52David Dekker
Rabobank
Rabobank+4' 08''
53Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 08''
54Johnatan Cañaveral
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4' 08''
55Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+4' 08''
56Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 08''
57Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R
AG2R+4' 08''
58Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+4' 08''
59Jason Tesson
Auber 93
Auber 93+4' 08''
60Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 08''
61Ayco Bastiaens
BKCP
BKCP+4' 08''
62Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
Wallonie+5' 18''
63Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie
Wallonie+8' 19''
64Joris Delbove
Auber 93
Auber 93+8' 19''
65Markus Pajur
Bretagne
Bretagne+8' 19''
66Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+8' 19''
67Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+8' 19''
68Aaron Verwilst
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+8' 19''
69Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 23''
70Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 23''
71Taco van der Hoorn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+8' 23''
72Clément Davy
FDJ
FDJ+8' 23''
73Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+11' 03''
74Yoann Paillot
Auber 93
Auber 93+11' 16''
75Kristian Kulseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+11' 16''
76Jonas Rasmussen
Rabobank
Rabobank+11' 18''
77Felix Groß
Lampre
Lampre+11' 43''
78Martin Laas
NetApp
NetApp+11' 43''
79Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+11' 43''
80Bas Tietema
Wallonie
Wallonie+11' 43''
81Mick van Dijke
Rabobank
Rabobank+11' 43''
82Léo Danès
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+11' 43''
83Paul Hennequin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+11' 43''
84Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+11' 43''
85Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Wallonie
Wallonie+11' 43''
86Joel Suter
Lampre
Lampre+13' 26''
87Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+13' 26''
88Alex Colman
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13' 26''
89Maurice Ballerstedt
BKCP
BKCP+14' 20''
90Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 22''
91André Carvalho
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 22''
92Pascal Eenkhoorn
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
93Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank
RabobankDNF
94Pascal Ackermann
Lampre
LampreDNF
95Alexys Brunel
Lampre
LampreDNF
96Vegard Laengen
Lampre
LampreDNF
97Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre
LampreDNF
98Antoine Raugel
AG2R
AG2RDNF
99Shane Archbold
NetApp
NetAppDNF
100Patrick Gamper
NetApp
NetAppDNF
101Jonas Koch
NetApp
NetAppDNF
102Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetAppDNF
103Matt Walls
NetApp
NetAppDNF
104Tom Bohli
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
105Floris De Tier
BKCP
BKCPDNF
106Edward Planckaert
BKCP
BKCPDNF
107Julien Vermote
BKCP
BKCPDNF
108Dayer Quintana
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
109Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
110Benjamin Declercq
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
111Luca Colnaghi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
112Alessandro Santaromita
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
113Enrico Zanoncello
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
114Samuele Zoccarato
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSFDNF
115Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
116Laurenz Rex
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
117Sander De Pestel
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
118Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
119Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
120Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
121Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
122Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
123Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
124Julien Amadori
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
125Kévin Besson
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
126Tony Hurel
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
127Morné Van Niekerk
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
128Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
129Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
130Louis Richard
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF