GP Horsens 2018

Rezultate

 RidersechipeTime
1Herman Dahl
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi4h 26' 34''
2Steffen Christiansen
Coloquick
Coloquick+1''
3Magnus Klaris
Almeborg
Almeborg+1''
4Jeppe Aaskov
Danemarca
Danemarca+8''
5René Hooghiemster
Baby-Dump
Baby-Dump+15''
6Alexander Kamp
TRE-FOR
TRE-FOR+57''
7Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+57''
8Aimé De Gendt
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+57''
9Lucas Eriksson
Suedia
Suedia+59''
10Emil Vinjebo
Coloquick
Coloquick+59''
11Morten Hulgaard
Almeborg
Almeborg+1' 04''
12Fridtjof Røinås
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+1' 04''
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+2' 00''
14Luuc Bugter
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+2' 06''
15Rasmus Wallin
Coloquick
Coloquick+2' 13''
16Kristian Aasvold
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+2' 13''
17Edward Planckaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 13''
18Pierre Moncorge
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+2' 13''
19Jason van Dalen
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+2' 13''
20Øivind Lukkedahl
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+2' 13''
21Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+2' 13''
22Peter Schulting
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+2' 13''
23Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 13''
24Troels Ronning Vinther
Concordia
Concordia+2' 13''
25Jesper Schultz
TRE-FOR
TRE-FOR+2' 13''
26Aaron Verwilst
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 13''
27Boy van Poppel
Leopard
Leopard+2' 13''
28Adriaan Janssen
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+2' 13''
29Yoeri Havik
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CT+2' 13''
30Krister Hagen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+2' 13''
31Michael Svendgaard
Danemarca
Danemarca+2' 13''
32Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+2' 13''
33Anders Hardahl
Coloquick
Coloquick+2' 13''
34Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+2' 13''
35Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+2' 13''
36Silas Clemmensen
Danemarca
Danemarca+2' 13''
37Justin Timmermans
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+2' 20''
38Torstein Træen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+2' 26''
39Torkil Veyhe
TRE-FOR
TRE-FOR+2' 33''
40Jonas Rasmussen
Coloquick
Coloquick+2' 34''
41Patrick Clausen
Concordia
Concordia+2' 43''
42Ryan Mullen
Leopard
Leopard+5' 21''
43Mads Schmidt
Danemarca
Danemarca+5' 21''
44Matthias Brandle
Leopard
Leopard+5' 21''
45Martin Mortensen
Concordia
Concordia+5' 23''
46Mikkel Olsen
Danemarca
Danemarca+5' 23''
47Jonas Jørgensen
Concordia
Concordia+5' 23''
48Markus Hoelgård
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+5' 23''
49Jens van den Dool
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+6' 25''
50Mathias Norsgaard
Concordia
Concordia+6' 49''
51Tobias Kongstad
Concordia
Concordia+7' 00''
52Niklas Eg
Leopard
Leopard+8' 53''
53Nicklas Pedersen
Almeborg
AlmeborgDNF
54Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
55Ben Hetherington
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - MeridaDNF
56Gustav Höög
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
57Louis Bendixen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
58Roy Eefting
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - MeridaDNF
59Robert Orr
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - MeridaDNF
60Wim Stroetinga
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CTDNF
61Henrik Evensen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
62Trond Trondsen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken VestDNF
63Kristian Kulseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
64Laurent Didier
Leopard
LeopardDNF
65Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CTDNF
66Melvin van Zijl
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CTDNF
67Joost van der Burg
Vlasman CT
Vlasman CTDNF
68André Looij
Monkey Town
Monkey TownDNF
69Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town
Monkey TownDNF
70Eamon Franck
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF
71Bas van der Kooij
Baby-Dump
Baby-DumpDNF
72Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Baby-Dump
Baby-DumpDNF
73Matthew Overste
Baby-Dump
Baby-DumpDNF
74Abe Celi
Baby-Dump
Baby-DumpDNF
75Jasper Schouten
Baby-Dump
Baby-DumpDNF
76Jacob Tipper
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - MeridaDNF
77Ole Forfang
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - BianchiDNF
78Sondre Kristiansen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
79Robbe Ghys
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
80Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
VlaanderenDNF
81Asbjørn Andersen
TRE-FOR
TRE-FORDNF
82Rasmus Guldhammer
TRE-FOR
TRE-FORDNF
83Audun Fløtten
TRE-FOR
TRE-FORDNF
84Rasmus Quaade
Almeborg
AlmeborgDNF
85Christoffer Lisson
Almeborg
AlmeborgDNF
86Jeppe Klein
Almeborg
AlmeborgDNF
87Daniel Bligaard
Coloquick
ColoquickDNF
88Nicolai Nielsen
Danemarca
DanemarcaDNF
89Isac Lundgren
Suedia
SuediaDNF
90Edvin Wilsson
Suedia
SuediaDNF
91Erik Sandersson
Suedia
SuediaDNF
92Kim Magnusson
Suedia
SuediaDNF
93Richard Larsén
Suedia
SuediaDNF